noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Celtic
  • Aberdeen
  • St. Johnstone
  • Dundee United
  • Inverness CT
  • Partick Thistle FC
  • Hibernian FC
  • Heart of Midlothian
  • Motherwell
  • Hamilton Academical
  • Rangers FC
  • Dundee
  • Kilmarnock
  • Ross County FC
  • Queen of the South
  • Stranraer
  • Alloa Athletic
  • St. Mirren
  • Falkirk
  • Raith Rovers
  • Livingston
  • Ayr United
Saturday, 27 Julho 2019, 16:00 terminado

Classificação

GRUPO A Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
Possible Next Round
1 Heart Midlothian Heart Midlothian 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3
2 Dundee United Dundee United 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
3 East Fife East Fife 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2
4 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 3 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2
5 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 3 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5
Grupo B Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ross County FC Ross County FC 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10
2 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 9 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5
3 Montrose Montrose 4 4 1 1 2 4 9 -5
4 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone 3 4 1 0 3 6 5 +1
5 Brechin City Brechin City 1 4 0 1 3 1 12 -11
Grupo C Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 10 4 3 1 0 8 1 +7
2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 7 4 2 1 1 8 8 0
3 Arbroath Arbroath 6 4 2 0 2 10 8 +2
4 Elgin City Elgin City 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
5 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 1 4 0 1 3 3 12 -9
Grupo D Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Dundee Dundee 8 4 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Inverness CT Inverness CT 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
3 Peterhead Peterhead 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1
4 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 4 4 1 1 2 6 5 +1
5 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 3 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7
Grupo E Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Motherwell Motherwell 12 4 4 0 0 13 0 +13
2 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 7 4 2 1 1 14 8 +6
3 Queen South Queen South 5 4 1 2 1 10 10 0
4 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3 4 1 0 3 3 12 -9
5 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1 4 0 1 3 3 13 -10
Grupo F Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 10 4 3 1 0 8 5 +3
2 Hamilton Hamilton 8 4 2 2 0 8 5 +3
3 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
4 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 3 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1
5 Clyde Clyde 1 4 0 1 3 6 10 -4
GRUPO G Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Livingston Livingston 10 4 3 1 0 10 3 +7
2 Ayr United Ayr United 7 4 2 1 1 12 5 +7
3 Falkirk Falkirk 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3
4 Stranraer Stranraer 4 4 1 1 2 9 5 +4
5 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0 4 0 0 4 0 21 -21
Grupo H Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Dunfermline Dunfermline 9 4 3 0 1 13 3 +10
2 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 7 4 2 1 1 3 7 -4
3 St. Mirren St. Mirren 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
4 East Kilbride East Kilbride 4 4 1 1 2 1 5 -4
5 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 3 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook