noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Ipswich Town
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Swindon Town
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Port Vale
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Portsmouth
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Coventry City
  • Rochdale
  • Stevenage
Terça-feira, 12 November 2019, 20:45 terminado
  • Estádio: Sincil Bank Stadium

Formações Lincoln City - Rotherham United

Classificação

Grupo del Norte A Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 Leicester Sub 21 Leicester Sub 21 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Sunderland Sunderland
3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3
Grupo del Norte B Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 +7
2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 4 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2
3 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 3 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5
4 Liverpool Sub 21 Liverpool Sub 21 1 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4
Grupo del Norte C Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Salford City Salford City
3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Bury Bury
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aston Villa Aston Villa
0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Grupo del Norte D Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
2 Port Vale Port Vale
6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
3 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
4 Newcastle Sub 21 Newcastle Sub 21
0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Grupo del Norte E Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Everton Sub 21 Everton Sub 21 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
2 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1
3 Burton Albion Burton Albion 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2
Grupo del Norte F Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Man. City Sub 21 Man. City Sub 21 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
3 Rochdale Rochdale 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Bradford City Bradford City 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
Grupo del Norte G Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Blackpool Blackpool 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
2 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1
3 Morecambe Morecambe 4 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2
4 Carlisle United Carlisle United 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
Grupo del Norte H Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Man. United Man. United
6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
3 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
4 Rotherham United Rotherham United 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
Grupo del Sur A Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Colchester United Colchester United 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
2 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
3 Gillingham Gillingham 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
4 Tottenham Sub 21 Tottenham Sub 21 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Grupo del Sur B Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Oxford United Oxford United 7 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4
2 Portsmouth Portsmouth 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3
3 Norwich Sub 21 Norwich Sub 21 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
4 Crawley Town Crawley Town 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
Grupo del Sur C Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Brighton Sub 21 Brighton Sub 21 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
2 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
3 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4 Southend United Southend United
0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
Grupo del Sur D Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Walsall Walsall 7 3 2 1 0 7 0 +7
2 Coventry City Coventry City 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
3 Forest Green Rove. Forest Green Rove. 4 3 1 1 1 3 8 -5
4 Southampton Southampton 0 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3
Grupo del Sur E Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Exeter City Exeter City
6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Newport County Newport County 3 3 1 0 2 11 11 0
3 West Ham Sub 21 West Ham Sub 21
3 2 1 0 1 8 8 0
4 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 3 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3
Grupo del Sur F Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
2 Chelsea Sub 21 Chelsea Sub 21 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
3 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 4 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2
4 Swindon Town Swindon Town 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
Grupo del Sur G Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
2 Fulham Sub 21 Fulham Sub 21 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
3 Stevenage Stevenage 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
4 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
Grupo del Sur H Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Peterborough Peterborough 9 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Northampton Northampton 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
3 Arsenal Sub 21 Arsenal Sub 21 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
4 Cambridge United Cambridge United 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook