noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Saturday, 05 Setembro 2020, 10:00 terminado
  • Estádio: RCDE Stadium

Formações Espanyol - Almería

ALINHAMENTO
Banco de suplentes
Treinador
  • Vicente Moreno
ALINHAMENTO
Banco de suplentes

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Espanyol-Almería

18 Abr 21
jor. 35
Almería Almería
-
Espanyol Espanyol
20 Dez 20
16:00 | jor. 19
Espanyol Espanyol
2-1
Almería Almería
25 Jan 15
19:00 | jor. 20
Espanyol Espanyol
3-0
Almería Almería
23 Aug 14
23:00 | jor. 1
Almería Almería
1-1
Espanyol Espanyol
27 Abr 14
12:00 | jor. 35
Espanyol Espanyol
1-2
Almería Almería
15 Dez 13
12:00 | jor. 16
Almería Almería
0-0
Espanyol Espanyol
05 Fev 11
18:00 | jor. 22
Almería Almería
3-2
Espanyol Espanyol
18 Set 10
18:00 | jor. 3
Espanyol Espanyol
1-0
Almería Almería
25 Abr 10
17:00 | jor. 34
Almería Almería
0-1
Espanyol Espanyol
20 Dez 09
17:00 | jor. 15
Espanyol Espanyol
2-0
Almería Almería
23 Mai 09
21:00 | jor. 37
Almería Almería
0-3
Espanyol Espanyol
11 Jan 09
19:00 | jor. 18
Espanyol Espanyol
2-2
Almería Almería
18 Mai 08
21:00 | jor. 38
Espanyol Espanyol
1-3
Almería Almería
13 Jan 08
17:00 | jor. 19
Almería Almería
1-0
Espanyol Espanyol
03 Nov 93
jor. 4
Espanyol Espanyol
5-1
Almería Almería
21 Oct 93
jor. 4
Almería Almería
0-2
Espanyol Espanyol
Sat 05 Set
09:30 terminado
Villarreal B Villarreal B
3-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sat 05 Set
10:00 terminado
Málaga Málaga
0-2
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 05 Set
10:00 terminado
Espanyol Espanyol
4-0
Almería Almería INFO
Sat 05 Set
10:00 terminado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Sat 05 Set
10:00 terminado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Sat 05 Set
10:30 terminado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
0-2
Skive Skive INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:00 terminado
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Knokke Knokke INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:00 terminado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-0
Karviná Karviná INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
2-0
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:00 terminado
Sámano Sámano
0-2
Sodupe Sodupe INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:00 terminado
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
0-1
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:30 terminado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:30 terminado
Athletic Athletic
2-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 05 Set
12:00 terminado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 05 Set
12:30 terminado
Trat FC Trat FC
4-0
Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC INFO
Sat 05 Set
12:30 terminado
Buriram United Buriram United
7-0
Khonkaen Khonkaen INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:00 terminado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
2-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:00 terminado
Kettering Town Kettering Town
0-0
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:00 terminado
Ayutthaya United Ayutthaya United
1-1
Kasem Bundit Kasem Bundit INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:30 terminado
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-0
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:30 terminado
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:30 terminado
Vitesse Vitesse
2-2
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:30 terminado
Verl Verl
2-2
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Zurich Zurich
3-0
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC
3-4
Corby Town Corby Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 Adiado
Aubstadt Aubstadt
14:00
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Colne FC Colne FC
0-2
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
0-2
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-0
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
1-1
Trafford Trafford INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Chasetown Chasetown
0-1
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
1860 München 1860 München
1-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Ajax Ajax
1-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:30 terminado
Braunschweig Braunschweig
2-0
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:30 terminado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Royston Town Royston Town
1-5
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Heidenheim Heidenheim
6-2
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
0-0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Alb. INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Lorient Lorient
3-1
Niort Niort INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-0
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
0-3
Bideford Bideford INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:30 terminado
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
3-0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:30 terminado
Magdeburg Magdeburg
1-4
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:30 Adiado
Köln Köln
15:30
Utrecht Utrecht
Sat 05 Set
15:30 terminado
Bologna Bologna
2-0
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:30 Adiado
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Sat 05 Set
15:30 Adiado
Köln Köln
15:30
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
Sat 05 Set
15:45 terminado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
7-0
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
FC United FC United
1-1
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
16:00
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Watford Watford
2-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
West Ham West Ham
3-5
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Ashton United Ashton United
16:00
Farsley Farsley
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
0-5
Spennymoor Spennymoor INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
1-1
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
16:00
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Marine Marine
0-4
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Needham Market Needham Market
3-2
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
0-4
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
1-2
Bedford Town Bedford Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Margate Margate
2-3
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Everton Everton
2-0
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
0-2
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Stuttgart Stuttgart
4-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
1-2
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
1-2
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Dundela Dundela
0-3
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
1-2
Whitehawk Whitehawk INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
2-6
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-0
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
LASK LASK
1-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Liverpool Liverpool
7-2
Blackpool Blackpool INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
3-2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Weymouth Weymouth
3-1
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
AFC Totton AFC Totton
2-1
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Larne Larne
1-0
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Thun Thun
1-5
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Banbury United Banbury United
0-1
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Buxton Buxton
3-1
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
5-0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
4-1
Winchester City Winchester City INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Southport Southport INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
16:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
3-0
Stratford Town Stratford Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Tamworth Tamworth
0-1
Matlock Town Matlock Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Witton Albion Witton Albion
0-1
Bala Town Bala Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Barwell Barwell
1-2
Bedworth United Bedworth United INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
0-1
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Clitheroe Clitheroe
3-2
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
2-2
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
4-0
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Grantham Town Grantham Town
16:00
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Hendon Hendon
0-0
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Horsham
3-2
Harrow Borough INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Kidsgrove Athletic
3-0
Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Leatherhead
5-0
Staines Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Loughborough
3-2
Coleshill Town FC INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
St Ives Town
0-0
Hemel Hempstead Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Wulfrath
16:00
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Wulfrath
3-1
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Pontefract
2-0
Campion AFC INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Ashton United
3-1
Irlam INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Arsenal
2-3
Aston Villa INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:30 Adiado
Padova
16:30
Chievo
Sat 05 Set
17:00 Adiado
Milan
17:00
Union Berlin
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Hamburger SV
2-0
Hertha BSC INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 Adiado
Sporting Braga
17:00
CD Santa Clara
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Amstetten
1-3
Austria Wien INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
OFI
0-2
Ergotelis INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Pergolettese
3-2
AlbinoLeffe INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Struga
1-2
Partizani Tirana INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Rabotnički
4-0
Teteks INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Wacker Innsbruck
1-1
Türkgücü München INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Lugo
0-1
Mallorca INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
2-0
FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Reggiana
0-1
Imolese INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Pelister
0-2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
HNK Sibenik
1-1
NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:30 terminado
Roma
4-2
Sambenedettese INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:30 terminado
Union Berlin
2-1
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:30 terminado
Salernitana
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:30 terminado
Lamia
1-1
Larissa FC INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:30 terminado
Panaitolikos
0-1
PAS Giannina INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 Adiado
Marítimo
18:00
Rio Ave
Sat 05 Set
18:00 terminado
Panathinaikos
0-1
PAOK INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 terminado
Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
Niki Volos INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 terminado
Torino
1-2
Pro Vercelli INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 Adiado
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Ankaragucu
Sat 05 Set
18:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo
4-0
Medjimurje INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 terminado
Peña Deportiva
5-1
SD Formentera INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:30 terminado
Celta
1-1
Real Sporting INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Albacete
0-0
Leganés INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Rayo Vallecano
1-0
Fuenlabrada INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Valencia
3-1
FC Cartagena INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Atromitos
1-0
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Twente 1965
1-1
Emmen INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 Adiado
Aarau
19:00
Luzern
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Bregalnica Štip
0-1
Makedonija GjP INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
UE Sants
2-3
CE Europa INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Montañesa
0-5
FC Andorra INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:30 terminado
Ponferradina
0-1
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:30 terminado
Dessel Sport
4-1
Geel-Meerhout INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:30 terminado
Real Betis
3-2
Granada INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:00 terminado
Fenerbahçe
1-0
Sivasspor INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:00 terminado
Benfica
2-0
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:00 terminado
Sporting Braga
2-2
Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:30 terminado
R. Sociedad
1-0
Osasuna INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:30 terminado
Villarreal
1-2
Levante INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:45 terminado
Milan
4-1
AC Monza INFO
Sat 05 Set
21:00 terminado
Alessandria
2-2
Sampdoria INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook