noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 15 Agosto 2020, 18:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadio RAFAEL GROUP Ammóchostos

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Nea Salamis-Ermis Aradippou

05 Jan 21
15:00 | jor. 18
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
-
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
26 Set 20
17:30 | jor. 5
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
-
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
26 Jan 19
16:00 | jor. 18
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
28 Oct 18
18:00 | jor. 7
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
0-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
08 Aug 18
17:30 | jor. 39
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
3-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
07 Mai 18
18:00 | jor. 9
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
0-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
31 Mar 18
16:00 | jor. 4
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
10 Fev 18
17:00 | jor. 24
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
05 Nov 17
15:00 | jor. 11
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
06 Mai 17
16:00 | jor. 8
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
3-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
03 Abr 17
18:00 | jor. 3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
4-1
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
04 Fev 17
18:00 | jor. 22
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
30 Oct 16
18:00 | jor. 9
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
09 Jan 16
18:00 | jor. 18
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-2
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
26 Set 15
18:00 | jor. 5
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
29 Jul 15
18:00 | jor. 29
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
21 Fev 15
15:00 | jor. 21
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
3-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
23 Nov 14
17:00 | jor. 10
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
24 Fev 14
18:00 | jor. 23
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
4-1
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
24 Nov 13
17:00 | jor. 10
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
15 Jan 12
17:00 | jor. 16
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
2-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
18 Set 11
18:00 | jor. 3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
07 Fev 10
14:00 | jor. 20
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
31 Oct 09
17:00 | jor. 7
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-3
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
22 Mar 09
jor. 25
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
20 Dez 08
14:30 | jor. 12
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
0-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova
1-4
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Karviná Karviná
1-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Jong AZ Jong AZ
3-3
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
3-2
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
1-1
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:00 terminado
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
0-4
SSC Farul Constanta Farul Constanta INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:30 terminado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-0
Jablonec II Jablonec II INFO
Sat 15 Aug
10:30 terminado
Stripfing Stripfing
0-1
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-0
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
11:00
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Adiado
VfR Garching VfR Garching
11:00
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Admira Admira
2-2
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
TSV Berg TSV Berg
3-3
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-3
Boldklubben Boldklubben INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
5-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Næsby BK Næsby BK
11:00
Dalum Dalum
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Wulfrath Wulfrath
4-6
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Hillerød Hillerød
2-3
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 terminado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-1
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:00 Adiado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Teplice II Teplice II
Sat 15 Aug
11:30 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
3-3
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 15 Aug
11:50 terminado
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886
1-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 terminado
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
3-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 terminado
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
2-0
Thisted Thisted INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 terminado
Creteil Creteil
0-2
Créteil II Créteil II INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 terminado
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Slagelse Slagelse INFO
Sat 15 Aug
12:00 terminado
Middelfart Middelfart
0-0
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 terminado
Heracles Heracles
2-0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 terminado
Memmingen Memmingen
1-3
Landsberg Landsberg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 terminado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
4-3
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 15 Aug
13:00 terminado
Theesen Theesen
5-1
Gutersloh Gutersloh INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
14:00
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Velbert Velbert
0-4
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Lehnerz Lehnerz
1-0
Aubstadt Aubstadt INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
0-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-2
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
2-2
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Bordesholm Bordesholm
14:00
Heider SV Heider SV
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2-2
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
14:00
Nîmes Nîmes
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
14:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia
1-2
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Randers Randers
2-1
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Stockport County Stockport County
0-2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Emmen Emmen
1-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
1-4
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
Dordrecht Dordrecht
3-1
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
Genemuiden Genemuiden
2-3
HHC HHC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:30 terminado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
6-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht
1-1
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
5-1
Capelle Capelle INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Lorient Lorient
1-0
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Heidenheim Heidenheim
2-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Gemert Gemert
1-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:00 terminado
Linfield Linfield
0-1
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:15 terminado
1860 München 1860 München
2-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 terminado
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-2
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 terminado
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
3-1
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 terminado
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
1-1
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 15 Aug
15:30 terminado
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
0-0
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 Adiado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
16:00
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stockport Town Stockport Town
3-2
FC United FC United INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Nantes Nantes
3-1
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
4-2
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Köln Köln
5-0
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Swindon Town Swindon Town
2-1
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
5-1
MFC Zhytomyr MFC Zhytomyr INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-4
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:30 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:30 terminado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
5-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
RWO Alzey RWO Alzey
1-7
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
1-3
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
1-3
Xylotympou Xylotympou INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
3-3
Nancy Nancy INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Admira Admira
3-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-0
Nantes II Nantes II INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Pribram Pribram
1-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Strasbourg Strasbourg
2-3
Metz Metz INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 Adiado
Tikves Tikves
17:00
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-0
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-1
Teplice Teplice INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
3-0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:00 terminado
Zlin Zlin
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:30 terminado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-1
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sat 15 Aug
17:30 Adiado
Korab Debar Korab Debar
17:30
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
Le Mans Le Mans
0-1
Caen Caen INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
2-0
Bobigny Bobigny INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
Köln Köln
2-1
BW Lohne BW Lohne INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
Maribor Maribor
6-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:00 terminado
AZ Alkmaar
0-2
Monaco INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:30 terminado
Schalke 04
4-5
Verl INFO
Sat 15 Aug
18:45 terminado
PSV
1-1
Vitesse INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
Colomiers
0-2
Pau FC INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Auxerre
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
Amiens SC
1-2
Troyes INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
Dunkerque
3-1
Boulogne INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
Nice
3-2
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
Toulouse
1-2
Niort INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Lens
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 15 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
RWD Molenbeek
Sat 15 Aug
19:30 terminado
Grenoble
4-0
Clermont INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook