noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Quarta-feira, 20 Janeiro 2021, 13:00 terminado
  • Estádio: AutoC Park Randers

Formações Randers - Aalborg BK

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Randers-Aalborg BK

14 Fev 21
14:00 | jor. 16
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-0
Randers Randers
06 Nov 20
19:00 | jor. 8
Randers Randers
1-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
29 Aug 20
13:00 | jor. 60
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
4-3
Randers Randers
08 Nov 19
19:00 | jor. 16
Randers Randers
3-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
29 Set 19
14:00 | jor. 11
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-3
Randers Randers
22 Abr 19
14:00 | jor. 5
Randers Randers
0-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
31 Mar 19
14:00 | jor. 1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Randers Randers
10 Fev 19
14:00 | jor. 21
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-3
Randers Randers
02 Set 18
14:00 | jor. 8
Randers Randers
2-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
30 Jun 18
14:00 | jor. 222
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Randers Randers
11 Mar 18
14:00 | jor. 25
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
4-0
Randers Randers
13 Jan 18
13:00 | jor. 113
Randers Randers
0-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
23 Oct 17
19:00 | jor. 13
Randers Randers
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
17 Mai 17
18:00 | jor. 1
Randers Randers
2-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
12 Mai 17
20:00 | jor. 1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-2
Randers Randers
25 Nov 16
18:00 | jor. 18
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Randers Randers
24 Jul 16
20:00 | jor. 2
Randers Randers
0-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
25 Abr 16
19:00 | jor. 26
Randers Randers
0-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
23 Nov 15
19:00 | jor. 16
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
3-2
Randers Randers
30 Aug 15
13:30 | jor. 7
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-2
Randers Randers
06 Abr 15
19:30 | jor. 23
Randers Randers
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
08 Mar 15
19:00 | jor. 20
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Randers Randers
26 Set 14
18:30 | jor. 9
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-0
Randers Randers
20 Abr 14
17:00 | jor. 28
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Randers Randers
11 Nov 13
19:00 | jor. 15
Randers Randers
1-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
20 Set 13
18:30 | jor. 9
Randers Randers
3-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
20 Mai 13
17:00 | jor. 33
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-2
Randers Randers
23 Nov 12
18:30 | jor. 18
Randers Randers
0-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
16 Set 12
17:00 | jor. 9
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
4-0
Randers Randers
20 Abr 11
20:00 | jor. 26
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
4-1
Randers Randers
30 Oct 10
17:00 | jor. 14
Randers Randers
0-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
18 Set 10
17:00 | jor. 9
Randers Randers
2-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
05 Mai 10
18:00 | jor. 31
Randers Randers
3-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
18 Oct 09
14:00 | jor. 12
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-1
Randers Randers
14 Set 09
19:00 | jor. 8
Randers Randers
0-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
26 Abr 09
16:05 | jor. 27
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Randers Randers
07 Dez 08
16:05 | jor. 17
Randers Randers
1-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
26 Oct 08
16:00 | jor. 11
Randers Randers
2-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
24 Abr 08
20:30 | jor. 26
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
3-0
Randers Randers
04 Nov 07
16:00 | jor. 15
Randers Randers
1-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
01 Aug 07
20:00 | jor. 3
Randers Randers
5-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
18 Abr 07
19:00 | jor. 25
Randers Randers
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
22 Oct 06
15:00 | jor. 13
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-4
Randers Randers
20 Aug 06
15:00 | jor. 6
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Randers Randers
27 Abr 06
jor. 4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-1
Randers Randers
20 Abr 06
jor. 4
Randers Randers
0-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
24 Abr 05
15:00 | jor. 24
Randers Randers
0-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
31 Oct 04
15:00 | jor. 14
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-1
Randers Randers
22 Set 04
19:00 | jor. 9
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
3-0
Randers Randers
Wed 20 Jan
09:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-1
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Wed 20 Jan
09:00 terminado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-4
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Wed 20 Jan
09:30 terminado
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
1-2
Visakha Visakha INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:00 terminado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-2
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:00 terminado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
3-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:00 Adiado
Nitra Nitra
11:00
Třinec Třinec
Wed 20 Jan
11:15 terminado
Isloch Isloch
1-5
Minsk Minsk INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:30 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-5
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-5
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hebar Hebar
3-0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete
2-0
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 Adiado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
12:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Wed 20 Jan
12:30 terminado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
1-1
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:30 terminado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
1-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-2
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Randers Randers
13:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
0-1
Etar Etar INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Belasitsa Belasitsa
1-2
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Sered Sered
1-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
13:00
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Randers Randers
3-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:30 terminado
FK Borec FK Borec
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
FC Koper FC Koper
1-1
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2-0
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
14:00
Gorica Gorica
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
0-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
7-0
Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
1-1
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
Žilina Žilina
2-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-1
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
Opatija Opatija
2-3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Wed 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-3
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Wed 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Domžale Domžale
2-1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Wed 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 20 Jan
16:00 terminado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Wed 20 Jan
17:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 20 Jan
17:30 terminado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
2-2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Wed 20 Jan
18:00 terminado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook