noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Saturday, 05 Setembro 2020, 16:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stockhorn Arena

Resumo do jogo Thun - Kriens

Gols

minuto 32' L. Mulaj
Gol
L. Mulaj
minuto 37' R. Busset
Gol
R. Busset
R. Munsy
Gol
R. Munsy
minuto 53'
minuto 80' Progon Maloku
Gol
Progon Maloku
minuto 86' Progon Maloku
Gol
Progon Maloku
minuto 90' A. Sadrijaj
Gol
A. Sadrijaj

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Thun-Kriens

07 Mai 21
jor. 33
Kriens Kriens
-
Thun Thun
06 Mar 21
18:15 | jor. 24
Thun Thun
-
Kriens Kriens
02 Fev 21
19:00 | jor. 18
Thun Thun
2-0
Kriens Kriens
23 Oct 20
20:00 | jor. 6
Kriens Kriens
1-2
Thun Thun
13 Jun 20
16:00 | jor. 273
Thun Thun
3-0
Kriens Kriens
06 Jul 19
15:00 | jor. 6
Thun Thun
0-3
Kriens Kriens
26 Jan 19
15:00 | jor. 126
Thun Thun
1-0
Kriens Kriens
23 Jun 17
18:30 | jor. 215
Thun Thun
3-0
Kriens Kriens
14 Aug 16
17:00 | jor. 1
Kriens Kriens
2-1
Thun Thun
01 Mar 10
20:10 | jor. 18
Kriens Kriens
0-2
Thun Thun
13 Dez 09
14:00 | jor. 4
Kriens Kriens
2-1
Thun Thun
26 Set 09
17:30 | jor. 9
Thun Thun
4-2
Kriens Kriens
28 Oct 01
14:30 | jor. 19
Kriens Kriens
0-2
Thun Thun
04 Aug 01
19:30 | jor. 6
Thun Thun
0-2
Kriens Kriens
28 Abr 01
jor. 8
Thun Thun
1-3
Kriens Kriens
08 Abr 01
jor. 6
Kriens Kriens
0-0
Thun Thun
05 Nov 00
jor. 20
Thun Thun
2-0
Kriens Kriens
19 Aug 00
jor. 9
Kriens Kriens
2-5
Thun Thun
23 Oct 99
jor. 18
Kriens Kriens
2-2
Thun Thun
24 Jul 99
jor. 3
Thun Thun
1-1
Kriens Kriens
22 Nov 98
jor. 21
Kriens Kriens
2-1
Thun Thun
29 Aug 98
jor. 9
Thun Thun
0-2
Kriens Kriens
Sat 05 Set
09:30 terminado
Villarreal B Villarreal B
3-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sat 05 Set
10:00 terminado
Espanyol Espanyol
4-0
Almería Almería INFO
Sat 05 Set
10:00 terminado
Málaga Málaga
0-2
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 05 Set
10:00 terminado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Sat 05 Set
10:00 terminado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Sat 05 Set
10:30 terminado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
0-2
Skive Skive INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:00 terminado
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Knokke Knokke INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
2-0
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:00 terminado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-0
Karviná Karviná INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:00 terminado
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
0-1
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:00 terminado
Sámano Sámano
0-2
Sodupe Sodupe INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:30 terminado
Athletic Athletic
2-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 05 Set
11:30 terminado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 05 Set
12:00 terminado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 05 Set
12:30 terminado
Buriram United Buriram United
7-0
Khonkaen Khonkaen INFO
Sat 05 Set
12:30 terminado
Trat FC Trat FC
4-0
Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:00 terminado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
2-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:00 terminado
Kettering Town Kettering Town
0-0
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:00 terminado
Ayutthaya United Ayutthaya United
1-1
Kasem Bundit Kasem Bundit INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:30 terminado
Vitesse Vitesse
2-2
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:30 terminado
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-0
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:30 terminado
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Sat 05 Set
13:30 terminado
Verl Verl
2-2
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
1860 München 1860 München
1-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-0
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
0-2
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC
3-4
Corby Town Corby Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Zurich Zurich
3-0
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 Adiado
Aubstadt Aubstadt
14:00
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
1-1
Trafford Trafford INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Chasetown Chasetown
0-1
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Ajax Ajax
1-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:00 terminado
Colne FC Colne FC
0-2
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:30 terminado
Braunschweig Braunschweig
2-0
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 05 Set
14:30 terminado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Heidenheim Heidenheim
6-2
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Royston Town Royston Town
1-5
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
0-3
Bideford Bideford INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Lorient Lorient
3-1
Niort Niort INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
0-0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Alb. INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:00 terminado
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-0
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:30 terminado
Bologna Bologna
2-0
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:30 Adiado
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Sat 05 Set
15:30 Adiado
Köln Köln
15:30
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
Sat 05 Set
15:30 terminado
Magdeburg Magdeburg
1-4
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:30 terminado
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
3-0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 05 Set
15:30 Adiado
Köln Köln
15:30
Utrecht Utrecht
Sat 05 Set
15:45 terminado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
7-0
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough
3-2
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town FC INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
St Ives Town St Ives Town
0-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Wulfrath Wulfrath
16:00
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Witton Albion Witton Albion
0-1
Bala Town Bala Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Larne Larne
1-0
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Banbury United Banbury United
0-1
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
AFC Totton AFC Totton
2-1
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Wulfrath Wulfrath
3-1
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis Teutonia Tönis INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
2-0
Campion AFC Campion AFC INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Ashton United Ashton United
3-1
Irlam Irlam INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Arsenal Arsenal
2-3
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
3-0
Stratford Town Stratford Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Leatherhead Leatherhead
5-0
Staines Town Staines Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
3-0
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Horsham Horsham
3-2
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Buxton Buxton
3-1
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Barwell Barwell
1-2
Bedworth United Bedworth United INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
5-0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
4-1
Winchester City Winchester City INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Southport Southport INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
16:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Tamworth Tamworth
0-1
Matlock Town Matlock Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
0-1
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Clitheroe Clitheroe
3-2
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
2-2
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
4-0
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Grantham Town Grantham Town
16:00
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Hendon Hendon
0-0
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Weymouth Weymouth
3-1
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
2-6
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Ashton United Ashton United
16:00
Farsley Farsley
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
1-2
Whitehawk Whitehawk INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Dundela Dundela
0-3
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
1-2
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
0-5
Spennymoor Spennymoor INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
1-1
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
16:00
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Needham Market Needham Market
3-2
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
0-4
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
1-2
Bedford Town Bedford Town INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
1-2
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Everton Everton
2-0
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
0-2
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-0
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
West Ham West Ham
3-5
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Stuttgart Stuttgart
4-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
FC United
1-1
City of Liverpool INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Crystal Palace
1-1
Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Margate
2-3
Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Thun
1-5
Kriens INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 Adiado
Galatasaray SK
16:00
Kasimpasa
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Marine
0-4
Chester INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Watford
2-1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Wingate Finchley
3-2
Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
Liverpool
7-2
Blackpool INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:00 terminado
LASK
1-1
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 05 Set
16:30 Adiado
Padova
16:30
Chievo
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
HNK Sibenik
1-1
NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
OFI
0-2
Ergotelis INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 Adiado
Milan
17:00
Union Berlin
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Pelister
0-2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Reggiana
0-1
Imolese INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Hamburger SV
2-0
Hertha BSC INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 Adiado
Sporting Braga
17:00
CD Santa Clara
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
2-0
FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Rabotnički
4-0
Teteks INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Struga
1-2
Partizani Tirana INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Lugo
0-1
Mallorca INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Wacker Innsbruck
1-1
Türkgücü München INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Amstetten
1-3
Austria Wien INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:00 terminado
Pergolettese
3-2
AlbinoLeffe INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:30 terminado
Lamia
1-1
Larissa FC INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:30 terminado
Roma
4-2
Sambenedettese INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:30 terminado
Salernitana
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:30 terminado
Panaitolikos
0-1
PAS Giannina INFO
Sat 05 Set
17:30 terminado
Union Berlin
2-1
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 terminado
Panathinaikos
0-1
PAOK INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 terminado
Torino
1-2
Pro Vercelli INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 Adiado
Marítimo
18:00
Rio Ave
Sat 05 Set
18:00 terminado
Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
Niki Volos INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 terminado
Peña Deportiva
5-1
SD Formentera INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo
4-0
Medjimurje INFO
Sat 05 Set
18:00 Adiado
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Ankaragucu
Sat 05 Set
18:30 terminado
Celta
1-1
Real Sporting INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Albacete
0-0
Leganés INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Rayo Vallecano
1-0
Fuenlabrada INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Twente 1965
1-1
Emmen INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 Adiado
Aarau
19:00
Luzern
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Montañesa
0-5
FC Andorra INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
UE Sants
2-3
CE Europa INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Valencia
3-1
FC Cartagena INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Bregalnica Štip
0-1
Makedonija GjP INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:00 terminado
Atromitos
1-0
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:30 terminado
Ponferradina
0-1
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:30 terminado
Real Betis
3-2
Granada INFO
Sat 05 Set
19:30 terminado
Dessel Sport
4-1
Geel-Meerhout INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:00 terminado
Benfica
2-0
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:00 terminado
Sporting Braga
2-2
Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:00 terminado
Fenerbahçe
1-0
Sivasspor INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:30 terminado
R. Sociedad
1-0
Osasuna INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:30 terminado
Villarreal
1-2
Levante INFO
Sat 05 Set
20:45 terminado
Milan
4-1
AC Monza INFO
Sat 05 Set
21:00 terminado
Alessandria
2-2
Sampdoria INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook