noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Zenit
  • FK Krasnodar
  • Ufa
  • Krylia Sovetov
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • FK Rostov na Donu
  • Dinamo Moskva
  • Rubin Kazán
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ural Yekaterinburg
  • Anzhi
  • Kuban Krasnodar
  • Akhmat Grozny
  • Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Volgar Astrakhan
  • Sokol Saratov
  • Metallurg Kr.
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
Quarta-feira, 19 Agosto 2020, 16:00 terminado

Resultados

Wed 19 Aug
11:30 terminado
FK Chita FK Chita
0-1
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk INFO
Wed 19 Aug
12:00 terminado
Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda Petersburg
1-2
Leningradets Leningradets INFO
Wed 19 Aug
14:00 terminado
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
1-0
Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul INFO
Wed 19 Aug
15:00 terminado
FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo
1-0
Anzhi Anzhi INFO
Wed 19 Aug
15:00 terminado
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
3-0
NoSta NoSta INFO
Wed 19 Aug
15:00 terminado
Tyumen Tyumen
1-2
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm INFO
Wed 19 Aug
15:00 terminado
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
0-3
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk INFO
Wed 19 Aug
16:00 terminado
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
(4)1-1(5)
FSC Dolgoprudniy FSC Dolgoprudniy INFO
Wed 19 Aug
16:00 terminado
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
3-0
Druzhba Druzhba INFO
Wed 19 Aug
16:00 terminado
Volna Nizhegorodskaya Volna
(1)0-0(4)
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Wed 19 Aug
16:00 terminado
KamAZ KamAZ
(4)1-1(2)
Lada Sok Lada Sok INFO
Wed 19 Aug
16:30 terminado
Kolomna Kolomna
2-0
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sakhalin INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 terminado
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
2-3
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 terminado
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
0-2
Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 terminado
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
1-0
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
2-1
Murom Murom INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 terminado
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
4-1
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:30 terminado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
1-2
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:30 terminado
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
1-4
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Wed 19 Aug
18:00 terminado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
2-4
Kuban Pavlovskaya Kuban Pavlovskaya INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook