noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Espanha
  • Itália
  • Alemanha
  • Bélgica
  • Suíça
  • Rússia
  • Inglaterra
  • Portugal
  • Países Bajos
  • França
  • Bosnia
  • Irlanda
  • Hungría
  • País de Gales
  • Croácia
  • Polónia
  • Eslováquia
  • Irlanda do Norte
  • Islândia
  • República Checa
  • Ucrânia
  • Turquia
Grupo 1
Thu 03 Set
Alemanha Alemanha
20:45
Espanha Espanha
Ucrânia Ucrânia
20:45
Suíça Suíça
Sex 04 Set
Itália Itália
20:45
Bosnia Bosnia
Países Bajos Países Bajos
20:45
Polónia Polónia
Sat 05 Set
Islândia Islândia
18:00
Inglaterra Inglaterra
Dinamarca Dinamarca
20:45
Bélgica Bélgica
Portugal Portugal
20:45
Croácia Croácia
Suécia Suécia
20:45
França França
Equipe / Pontos
3 Bosnia BIH 0
10 Itália ITA 0
11 Países Bajos HOL 0
12 Polónia POL 0
2 Bélgica BEL 0
5 Dinamarca DEN 0
8 Inglaterra ING 0
9 Islândia ISL 0
 
4 Croácia CRO 0
7 França FRA 0
13 Portugal POR 0
14 Suécia SWE 0
1 Alemanha ALE 0
6 Espanha ESP 0
15 Suíça SUI 0
16 Ucrânia UKR 0
Grupo 2
Thu 03 Set
Rússia Rússia
20:45
Sérvia Sérvia
Turquia Turquia
20:45
Hungría Hungría
Bulgária Bulgária
20:45
Irlanda Irlanda
Finlândia Finlândia
20:45
País de Gales País de Gales
Sex 04 Set
Noruega Noruega
20:45
Áustria Áustria
Roménia Roménia
20:45
Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte
Escócia Escócia
20:45
Israel Israel
Eslováquia Eslováquia
20:45
República Checa República Checa
Equipe / Pontos
3 Irlanda do Norte NIR 0
4 Áustria AUT 0
11 Roménia ROU 0
12 Noruega NOR 0
2 República Checa CZE 0
9 Eslováquia SVK 0
10 Escócia SCO 0
16 Israel ISR 0
 
1 Rússia RUS 0
5 Sérvia SRB 0
7 Hungría HUN 0
15 Turquia TUR 0
6 Irlanda IRL 0
8 País de Gales WAL 0
13 Finlândia FIN 0
14 Bulgária BUL 0
Grupo 3
Thu 03 Set
Moldávia Moldávia
20:45
Kosovo Kosovo
Eslovénia Eslovénia
20:45
Grécia Grécia
Sex 04 Set
Bielorrússia Bielorrússia
20:45
Albânia Albânia
Lituânia Lituânia
20:45
Kazajistán Kazajistán
Sat 05 Set
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia Norte
15:00
Armênia Armênia
Azerbaijão Azerbaijão
18:00
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
Chipre Chipre
18:00
Montenegro Montenegro
Estónia Estónia
18:00
Geórgia Geórgia
Equipe / Pontos
2 Montenegro MNE 0
3 Luxemburgo LUX 0
10 Chipre CYP 0
11 Azerbaijão AZE 0
4 Geórgia GEO 0
5 Armênia ARM 0
9 Estónia EST 0
12 Macedonia del Norte MKD 0
 
1 Moldávia MDA 0
8 Kosovo KOS 0
15 Eslovénia SVN 0
16 Grécia GRE 0
6 Albânia ALB 0
7 Kazajistán KAZ 0
13 Lituânia LTU 0
14 Bielorrússia BLR 0
Grupo 4
Thu 03 Set
Ilhas Féroe Ilhas Féroe
20:45
Malta Malta
Letónia Letónia
20:45
Andorra Andorra
Sat 05 Set
Gibraltar Gibraltar
15:00
São Marino São Marino
Equipe / Pontos
2 Ilhas Féroe FRO 0
3 Letónia LVA 0
5 Andorra AND 0
6 Malta MLT 0
 
1 Gibraltar GIB 0
4 Liechtenstein LIE 0
7 São Marino SMR 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook