noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Viborg Reservas
  • Kobenhavn Reservas
  • Aalborg BK Reservas
  • Nordsjaelland Reservas
  • Randers Reservas
  • Lyngby Reservas
  • Brondby Reservas
  • AGF Aarhus Reservas
  • Odense Reservas
  • Vejle BK Reservas
  • SonderjyskE Reservas
  • Silkeborg Reservas
  • Midtjylland Reservas
  • Esbjerg Reservas
  • Hobro Reservas
  • AC Horsens Reservas
Grupo 1
Seg 12 Aug
Lyngby Reservas Lyngby Reservas
2-1
Nordsjaelland Reservas Nordsjaelland
Tue 15 Oct
Brondby Reservas Brondby Reservas
1-4
Kobenhavn Reservas Kobenhavn Reservas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 10
2 Brondby Reservas BRO 9
 
3 Lyngby Reservas LYN 8
4 Nordsjaelland Reservas NOR 4
Grupo 2
Seg 11 Nov
Odense Reservas Odense Reservas
3-1
SonderjyskE Reservas SonderjyskE
Equipe / Pontos
1 Odense Reservas OBR 8
2 SonderjyskE Reservas SON 4
 
3 AC Horsens Reservas HOR 4
Grupo 3
Tue 16 Jul
Midtjylland Reservas Midtjylland
7-1
Esbjerg Reservas Esbjerg Reservas
Seg 11 Nov
Silkeborg Reservas Silkeborg Reservas
3-1
Viborg Reservas Viborg Reservas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Esbjerg Reservas ESB 12
2 Midtjylland Reservas MID 10
 
3 Silkeborg Reservas SIL 7
4 Viborg Reservas VIB 6
Grupo 4
Seg 12 Aug
Aalborg BK Reservas Aalborg Reservas
1-2
Hobro Reservas Hobro Reservas
Seg 25 Nov
Randers Reservas Randers Reservas
1-0
AGF Aarhus Reservas Aarhus Reservas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Randers Reservas RAN 15
2 AGF Aarhus Reservas AGF 8
 
3 Aalborg BK Reservas AAB 6
4 Hobro Reservas HOB 5
Grupo 5
Wed 25 Mar
Kobenhavn Reservas Kobenhavn Reservas
14:00
Esbjerg Reservas Esbjerg Reservas
Seg 27 Abr
Esbjerg Reservas Esbjerg Reservas
14:00
Randers Reservas Randers Reservas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Randers Reservas RAN 3
2 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 3
 
3 Esbjerg Reservas ESB 3
4 Odense Reservas OBR 0
Grupo 6
Seg 20 Abr
Lyngby Reservas Lyngby Reservas
13:00
Brondby Reservas Brondby Reservas
Seg 04 Mai
Brondby Reservas Brondby Reservas
13:00
Nordsjaelland Reservas Nordsjaelland
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lyngby Reservas LYN 6
2 Nordsjaelland Reservas NOR 4
 
3 Brondby Reservas BRO 1
4 Vejle BK Reservas VEL 0
Grupo 7
Seg 27 Abr
SonderjyskE Reservas SonderjyskE
13:00
Silkeborg Reservas Silkeborg Reservas
Seg 04 Mai
Midtjylland Reservas Midtjylland
14:00
Silkeborg Reservas Silkeborg Reservas
Equipe / Pontos
1 SonderjyskE Reservas SON 6
2 Silkeborg Reservas SIL 3
 
3 AC Horsens Reservas HOR 0
4 Midtjylland Reservas MID 0
Grupo 8
Seg 04 Mai
Aalborg BK Reservas Aalborg Reservas
13:00
Viborg Reservas Viborg Reservas
Seg 25 Mai
AGF Aarhus Reservas Aarhus Reservas
13:00
Viborg Reservas Viborg Reservas
Equipe / Pontos
1 AGF Aarhus Reservas AGF 3
2 Aalborg BK Reservas AAB 3
 
3 Viborg Reservas VIB 0
4 Hobro Reservas HOB 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook