La Liga »
Seg 19 Fev
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Seg 19 Fev
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Seg 19 Fev
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Seg 19 Fev
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Seg 19 Fev
01:30 terminado
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Seg 19 Fev
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Seg 19 Fev
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Clausura México »
Seg 19 Fev
01:00 terminado
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Liga »
Seg 19 Fev
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Primera A »
Seg 19 Fev
02:00 terminado
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Seg 19 Fev
00:00 terminado
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Seg 19 Fev
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Seg 19 Fev
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Seg 19 Fev
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Seg 19 Fev
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Seg 19 Fev
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga 1 »
Seg 19 Fev
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Seg 19 Fev
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Seg 19 Fev
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Seg 19 Fev
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Seg 19 Fev
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera Nacional B »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Seg 19 Fev
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
Seg 19 Fev
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Seg 19 Fev
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Seg 19 Fev
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Seg 19 Fev
00:00 terminado
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Primera División »
Seg 19 Fev
00:30 terminado
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Seg 19 Fev
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metropolitana »
Seg 19 Fev
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Seg 19 Fev
00:00 terminado
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 1 »
Seg 19 Fev
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Seg 19 Fev
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions League Grupo 2 »
Seg 19 Fev
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Seg 19 Fev
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Seg 19 Fev
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook