noscript image
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 5 »
Wed 19 Set
18:55
Ajax
18:55
AEK Athens
Wed 19 Set
21:00
Benfica
21:00
Bayern München
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 6 »
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 7 »
Wed 19 Set
21:00
Real Madrid
21:00
Roma
Wed 19 Set
21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
21:00
CSKA Moskva
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 8 »
Wed 19 Set
21:00
Valencia
21:00
Juventus
Wed 19 Set
21:00
Young Boys
21:00
Man. Utd
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Wed 19 Set
19:00
Sampdoria
19:00
Fiorentina
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Libertadores »
Wed 19 Set
02:45 terminado
Atl.Tucumán
0 - 2
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 19 Set
02:45 terminado
Santa Fe
0 - 0
Millonarios INFO
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Youth League Grupo 5 »
Wed 19 Set
14:00 Em jogo 30'
Ajax Sub 19
2 - 0
AEK Athens Sub19
Wed 19 Set
14:00 Em jogo 30'
Benfica Sub-19
2 - 0
Bayern München Sub19
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Youth League Grupo 6 »
Wed 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Shakhtar Donetsk .
1 - 2
Hoffenheim Sub 19 INFO
Wed 19 Set
14:00 Em jogo 27'
Man. City Sub19
0 - 2
Olympique Lyon Sub 19
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Youth League Grupo 7 »
Wed 19 Set
16:00
Real Madrid Sub19
16:00
Roma Sub 19
Wed 19 Set
13:00 Em jogo 73'
Viktoria Plzeň
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva Sub-19
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Youth League Grupo 8 »
Wed 19 Set
14:00 Em jogo 30'
Valencia Sub 19
0 - 0
Juventus Sub-19
Wed 19 Set
16:00
Young Boys Sub 19
16:00
Man. United Sub19
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Wed 19 Set
16:00
Trikala
16:00
Sparti
Wed 19 Set
18:00
Langreo
18:00
Caudal Deportivo
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brazil »
Wed 19 Set
00:15 terminado
Atlético GO
0 - 1
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 19 Set
02:30 terminado
Londrina
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
ca - ISO Country Code Canadian Soccer League »
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombia »
Wed 19 Set
21:00
Bogotá
21:00
Universitario Popayán
Wed 19 Set
21:30
Fortaleza
21:30
Valledupar
Wed 19 Set
22:00
Llaneros
22:00
Orsomarso SC
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Wed 19 Set
02:05 terminado
Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
cn - ISO Country Code China League One »
Wed 19 Set
13:30 Intervalo
Wuhan Zall
1 - 0
Zhejiang Greentown
Wed 19 Set
13:30 Intervalo
Beijing BG
0 - 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Wed 19 Set
13:30 Intervalo
Shenzhen F.C.
2 - 0
Yanbian
Wed 19 Set
13:30
Liaoning Whowin
13:30
Meizhou Meixian Techand
Wed 19 Set
13:30 Intervalo
Zhejiang Yiteng
1 - 2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Wed 19 Set
13:35 Intervalo
Qingdao Huanghai
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Wed 19 Set
14:30
Albissola
14:30
Olbia Calcio
Wed 19 Set
20:30 Adiado
Pro Piacenza
20:30
Siena
Wed 19 Set
20:30 Adiado
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Piacenza
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Wed 19 Set
20:30 Adiado
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Rimini
bo - ISO Country Code LFPB - Clausura »
Wed 19 Set
00:15 terminado
Club Destroyers
2 - 0
Royal Pari INFO
Wed 19 Set
02:30 terminado
Blooming
2 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Wed 19 Set
19:00
Helsingborgs
19:00
IK Brage
ru - ISO Country Code FNL »
Wed 19 Set
17:00
Torpedo Armavir
17:00
Fakel
Wed 19 Set
19:00
Baltika
19:00
Rotor Volgograd
Wed 19 Set
18:30
Chertanovo
18:30
Luch Vladivostok
Wed 19 Set
17:30
Tambov
17:30
Tom Tomsk
Wed 19 Set
18:00
Mordovia Saransk
18:00
Avangard Kursk
Wed 19 Set
18:00
Olimpiyets
18:00
FK Khimki
Wed 19 Set
17:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
17:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Wed 19 Set
14:00 Em jogo 30'
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
Zenit Petersburg II
Wed 19 Set
16:00
Tyumen
16:00
Sochi
Wed 19 Set
17:00
FC Krasnodar II
17:00
Spartak Moskva II
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
hr - ISO Country Code HR Nogometni Cup »
Wed 19 Set
15:30
Zagorec
15:30
Osijek
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League »
Wed 19 Set
12:00 Intervalo
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors
lt - ISO Country Code A Lyga »
Wed 19 Set
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Lietava Jonava
Wed 19 Set
19:00
Atlantas
19:00
Stumbras
ee - ISO Country Code Meistriliiga »
Wed 19 Set
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Wed 19 Set
16:30
Levadia
16:30
Pärnu Vaprus
Wed 19 Set
18:30
Flora
18:30
Paide
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 3 »
Wed 19 Set
16:00
Chions
16:00
St. Georgen
jp - ISO Country Code J2 League »
Wed 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata INFO
Wed 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija INFO
ve - ISO Country Code Clausura Venezuela »
Wed 19 Set
21:30
Caracas
21:30
Carabobo
Wed 19 Set
23:00
Aragua FC
23:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Wed 19 Set
23:00
Dep. Anzoátegui
23:00
Zulia FC
Wed 19 Set
21:30
Metropolitanos
21:30
Dep. Táchira
Wed 19 Set
22:00
Trujillanos
22:00
Deportivo Lara
Wed 19 Set
23:45
Portuguesa Araure
23:45
La Guaira
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Aceitar Mais info e configurações.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook