Europa League »
Thu 22 Fev
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 Fev
17:00 Em jogo 16'
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 0
Nice
Thu 22 Fev
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 Fev
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 Fev
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Thu 22 Fev
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Thu 22 Fev
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Thu 22 Fev
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 Fev
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 Fev
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 Fev
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Thu 22 Fev
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 Fev
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Thu 22 Fev
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 Fev
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 Fev
01:45 terminado
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield INFO
Thu 22 Fev
01:45 terminado
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 Fev
01:45 terminado
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente INFO
Copa MX Clausura Grupo 5 »
Thu 22 Fev
03:30 terminado
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Copa MX Clausura Grupo 7 »
Thu 22 Fev
02:00 terminado
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Clausura Grupo 8 »
Thu 22 Fev
04:06 terminado
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 Fev
00:30 terminado
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte INFO
Thu 22 Fev
00:30 terminado
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos INFO
Thu 22 Fev
00:30 terminado
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste INFO
Thu 22 Fev
00:30 terminado
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC INFO
Thu 22 Fev
01:30 terminado
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense INFO
Thu 22 Fev
01:45 terminado
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira INFO
Thu 22 Fev
01:45 terminado
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Thu 22 Fev
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 Fev
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 Fev
02:00 terminado
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán INFO
Thu 22 Fev
01:30 terminado
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú INFO
Thu 22 Fev
01:15 terminado
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón INFO
Friendly »
Thu 22 Fev
14:30 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
3 - 2
Akhmat Grozny INFO
Thu 22 Fev
12:00 Adiado
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 Fev
16:00 Em jogo 63'
Rosenborg BK
2 - 1
FK Krasnodar
Thu 22 Fev
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 Fev
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Skeid
Thu 22 Fev
19:00
Balerna
19:00
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 Fev
01:45 terminado
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 Fev
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 Fev
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 Fev
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 Fev
01:45 terminado
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 Fev
04:00 terminado
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Thu 22 Fev
02:00 terminado
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas INFO
Thu 22 Fev
02:00 terminado
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
1. Lig »
Thu 22 Fev
17:00 Em jogo 17'
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Adana Demirspor
Thu 22 Fev
14:00 terminado
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 Fev
01:05 terminado
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada INFO
Verano Costa Rica »
Thu 22 Fev
03:00 terminado
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Tercera División Grupo 9 »
Thu 22 Fev
17:00 Em jogo 19'
At. Malagueño
0 - 0
Loja
Super League India »
Thu 22 Fev
15:30 Em jogo 90'
Mumbai City
2 - 2
NorthEast United
Premier League »
Thu 22 Fev
16:00 Em jogo 56'
Al-Ittihad
0 - 0
ENPPI
Thu 22 Fev
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 Fev
00:00 terminado
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC INFO
Thu 22 Fev
01:45 terminado
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 Fev
01:45 terminado
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória INFO
Thu 22 Fev
00:30 terminado
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira INFO
Clausura Panamá »
Thu 22 Fev
02:00 Adiado
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Thu 22 Fev
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Thu 22 Fev
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metropolitana »
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 Fev
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia Grupo 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 Fev
02:00 terminado
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España INFO
Premier League »
Copa do Nordeste Grupo 2 »
Thu 22 Fev
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Thu 22 Fev
02:00 terminado
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS INFO
Thu 22 Fev
02:00 terminado
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC INFO
Thu 22 Fev
02:00 terminado
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook