noscript image
  • Torrelodones
  • Nuevo Boadilla
  • Ciudad del Futbol
  • EF Ciudad de Getafe
  • Avance A
  • Las Rozas
  • Santa Maria Caridad
  • Avance B
  • Union Adarve
  • Avance C
  • Juventud Sanse
  • Madrid Femenino A
  • Valdemoro A
  • Madrid F. B
  • Valdemoro B
  • Meca Rivas
  • Pozuelo Alarcon Los Piratas
  • Madrid Sur Latina
  • Colegio Miramadrid A
  • Julian Marias
  • E Sporting de Madrid B
  • Tacon A
Grupo 2
Tue 15 Mai
Avance D Avance D
1-8
Colegio Miramadrid B Colegio Miramadrid
Sat 19 Mai
Academia Albiceleste Academia
4-1
Avance B Avance B
Club Atletico Torres Club Atletico Tor.
2-1
Avance C Avance C
Nuevo Baztan Nuevo Baztan
2-1
E Magerit E Magerit
Equipe / Pontos
1 Academia Albiceleste ACA 36
2 Avance C AVA 33
3 Club Atletico Torres CLU 30
4 Avance A AVA 28
5 Colegio Miramadrid B COL 24
 
6 Nuevo Baztan NUE 17
7 E Magerit MAG 11
8 Avance B AVA 6
9 Avance D AVA 3
Grupo 3
Sat 19 Mai
Ciudad del Futbol Ciudad del Futbol
6-0
Atletico Villalba Atletico Villalba
Ciudad del Futbol B Ciudad Futbol
0-1
Las Rozas Las Rozas
Femenino Las Rozas Femenino Rozas
3-0
Torrelodones B Torrelodones B
Moralzarzal Moralzarzal
0-3
Galapagar Galapagar
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ciudad del Futbol CIU 42
2 Las Rozas ROZ 32
3 Ciudad del Futbol B CIU 28
4 Torrelodones TOR 25
5 Femenino Las Rozas FEM 23
 
6 Atletico Villalba ATL 16
7 Galapagar GAL 12
8 Torrelodones B TOR 6
9 Moralzarzal MOR 1
Grupo 5
Sat 19 Mai
Meca Rivas Meca Rivas
13-2
Madrid F. B Madrid F. B
Aguilas Moratalaz Aguilas Moratalaz
2-3
San Jose San Jose
Sporting Hortaleza Sporting Hortaleza
2-0
E Olimpico de Madrid B Olimpico Madrid
Julian Marias Julian Marias
0-9
Tacon B Tacon B
Tue 22 Mai
Samper Samper
1-3
E Olimpico de Madrid A Olimpico Madrid
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tacon B TAC 54
2 E Olimpico de Madrid A OLI 43
3 Meca Rivas MEC 35
4 Samper SAM 27
5 San Jose JOS 26
 
6 Aguilas Moratalaz AGU 20
7 E Olimpico de Madrid B OLI 13
8 Sporting Hortaleza SPO 12
9 Julian Marias JUL 11
10 Madrid F. B MAD 9
Grupo 6
Sat 21 Abr
Valdemoro Club de Futbol Valdemoro Club Fu.
3-3
Leganes Leganes
Adyc Pinto Adyc Pinto
5-1
E Sporting de Madrid B Sporting Madrid
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
2-4
E Sporting de Madrid A Sporting Madrid
San Pedro de Humanes Pedro Humanes
1-1
Valdemoro B Valdemoro B
Mostoles Urjc Mostoles Urjc
1-5
Valdemoro A Valdemoro A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Valdemoro A VAL 44
2 Adyc Pinto ADY 43
3 Mostoles Urjc MOS 41
4 Junior Soccer JUN 28
5 Leganes LEG 24
6 E Sporting de Madrid A SPO 24
 
7 Valdemoro Club de Futbol VAL 23
8 Valdemoro B VAL 11
9 E Sporting de Madrid B SPO 10
10 Fuenlabrada FUE 10
11 San Pedro de Humanes PED 1
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook