noscript image
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Calatayud EFB
  • Cabezo de Torres
  • CMD San Juan Juvenil
  • Coria CF Juvenil
  • ACR EF Águilas
  • Actur Pablo Iglesias CD
  • Pinatar
  • Antiguoko KE
  • CF Damm
  • Castilleja C.F.
  • ADM Lorquí
  • Fútbol Club Cartagena SAD
  • CF Santo Domingo Juventud
  • Cd Amigó
  • Ud Maracena
  • Victoria CF Juvenil
  • Antequera CF
  • Beniaján Cf
  • Varea
  • EF SD Huesca
  • Unión Adarve B
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Fev
Deportivo B Deportivo B
2-0
Arosa Sc Arosa Sc
CD Areosa CD Areosa
2-1
Porriño Industrial Juvenil Porriño
Club Deportivo Calasanz Club Deportivo Ca.
1-0
RC Celta B RC Celta B
Valladares Valladares
2-3
Cd Conxo Cd Conxo
Villalbes RC Villalbes RC
2-0
Orillamar SD Orillamar SD
Dom 17 Fev
Cd Lérez Cd Lérez
1-6
Lugo B Lugo B
Rápido De Bouzas Rápido De Bouzas
2-2
Val Miñor B Val Miñor B
Santa Mariña UD Santa Mariña UD
0-2
Pabellón Ourense Juvenil Pabellón Ourense
Victoria CF Juvenil Victoria Juvenil
4-1
Choco Choco
Equipe / Pontos
1 RC Celta B CEL 58
2 Club Deportivo Calasanz CAL 50
3 Victoria CF Juvenil VIC 45
4 Deportivo B DEP 42
5 Cd Conxo CON 40
6 Choco CHO 38
7 Pabellón Ourense Juvenil PAB 38
8 CD Areosa CDA 38
9 Villalbes RC VIL 38
 
10 Rápido De Bouzas RAP 31
11 Porriño Industrial Juvenil POR 29
12 Valladares VAL 26
13 Val Miñor B VMI 26
14 Santa Mariña UD SMA 21
15 Arosa Sc ARO 19
16 Lugo B LUG 19
17 Orillamar SD ORI 17
18 Cd Lérez CDL 9
Grupo 5
Dom 10 Mar
CDEF Logroño CDEF Logroño
-
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
-
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Arnedo Arnedo
-
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
Cdef Mareo Cdef Mareo
-
CD Pradejón CD Pradejón
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deporti.
-
Cdfc La Calzada Cdfc La Calzada
Varea Varea
-
CD Berceo CD Berceo
SD Logroñes SD Logroñes
-
CD Villegas CD Villegas
Comillas CF Juvenil Comillas Juvenil
-
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
Equipe / Pontos
1 UD Logroñés UDL 50
2 Comillas CF Juvenil COM 47
3 CDEF Logroño CDE 45
4 CD Villegas CDV 41
5 CD Calahorra CAL 38
6 CA River Ebro CLU 35
7 CD Berceo BER 35
8 Varea VAR 34
 
9 Club Haro Deportivo CLU 26
10 CD Alfaro ALF 24
11 Arnedo ARN 21
12 SD Oyonesa OYO 21
13 CD Pradejón PRA 19
14 Cdef Mareo CDE 19
15 Cdfc La Calzada CDF 11
16 SD Logroñes SDL 7
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook