noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Stuttgarter Kickers
  • SV Eintracht Trier
  • Nottingen
  • Wattenscheid 09
  • Siegen Sportfreunde
  • Erndtebrück
  • Ravensburg
  • Reutlingen
  • Salmrohr
  • Villingen
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt
  • Alemannia Waldalgesheim
  • TuS Koblenz
  • Düsseldorf-West
  • Meerbusch
  • Paderborn 07 II
  • Schonnebeck
  • CfR Pforzheim
  • International Leipzig
  • Lehnerz
  • CFC Hertha 06
  • Wesseling-Urfeld
  • Oberliga
  • Grupo 5
  • 2020/2021
Sat 26 Set
15:30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia
15:30
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Sat 26 Set
15:30
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
15:30
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
Sat 26 Set
15:30
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
15:30
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
Sat 26 Set
15:30
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
15:30
Eppelborn Eppelborn
Sat 26 Set
15:30
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
15:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia
Sat 26 Set
15:30
SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg
15:30
Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
Sat 26 Set
15:30
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
15:30
Diefflen Diefflen
Dom 27 Set
14:30
Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
14:30
Karbach Karbach
Dom 27 Set
15:00
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Sportfreunde
15:00
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
Dom 27 Set
15:00
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
15:00
Engers 07 Engers 07
Dom 27 Set
15:00
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
15:00
Salmrohr Salmrohr
Dom 27 Set
15:00
FV Speyer FV Speyer
15:00
Rochling Volklingen Rochling

Classificação

Nord Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Playoffs de Promoção
Playoffs Despromoção
1 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Engers 07 Engers 07
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Salmrohr Salmrohr
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sportfreunde Sportfreunde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Karbach Karbach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Alemannia Alemannia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sud Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FV Speyer FV Speyer
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rochling Rochling
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Diefflen Diefflen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Elversberg Elversberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Arminia Arminia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eppelborn Eppelborn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook