noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Sagunto B
  • El Vedat C
  • Paterna B
  • El Vedat B
  • Canet B
  • Catarroja C
  • A. Patriarca B
  • Salgui Ede B
  • Acero B
  • Silla C
  • Patacona C
  • Serranos B
  • Caxton C. B
  • Sedavi B
  • Historics V. C
  • Moncadense B
  • El Rumbo B
  • Alboraya B
  • B. Alfafar B
  • Torrefiel A. B
  • La Torre A
  • M. Cabanyal B
Grupo 1
Sex 07 Fev
Caxton C. B Caxton C. B
18:30
Acero B Acero B
Eaf Valencia CF 'a' Valencia
18:30
Biensa C Biensa C
Sat 08 Fev
Torre L. C Torre L. C
11:30
La Creu CF Pobla Farnals '' Creu Pobla Farnals
Tavernes Blanques B Tavernes Blanques
11:30
Sagunto B Sagunto B
Rafelbuñol CF 'b' Rafelbuñol
13:00
Meliana CF 'b' Meliana CF 'b'
Dom 09 Fev
C. Almassera B C. Almassera B
10:30
CD Massamagrell 'c' Massamagrell
Canet B Canet B
12:00
Alboraya B Alboraya B
Equipe / Pontos
1 CD Massamagrell 'c' CDM 24
2 Alboraya B ALB 24
3 Torre L. C TOR 19
4 La Creu CF Pobla Farnals '' LAC 19
5 Eaf Valencia CF 'a' EAF 15
6 Meliana CF 'b' MEL 15
7 Sagunto B SAG 13
 
8 C. Almassera B CON 13
9 Biensa C BIE 13
10 Caxton C. B CAX 11
11 Canet B FUT 11
12 Acero B ACE 4
13 Rafelbuñol CF 'b' RAF 3
14 Tavernes Blanques B TAV 0
Grupo 2
Wed 30 Nov
M. Cabanyal B M. Cabanyal B
-
CF Atletico Moncadense '' C Atletico
CF Unió Esportiva De Rocafo Unió Esportiva R.
-
Museros A Museros A
Sex 07 Fev
CD At. Nazaret 'b' Nazaret
18:30
Cfb Ciutat de Valencia D Ciutat Valencia
Sat 08 Fev
Patacona C Patacona C
10:00
Rocafort A Rocafort A
Puzol C Puzol C
13:00
Tavernes Blanques C Tavernes Blanques
Dom 09 Fev
A. Patriarca B A. Patriarca B
12:45
Historics V. C Historics V. C
Equipe / Pontos
1 Patacona C PAT 21
2 Cfb Ciutat de Valencia D CIU 21
3 Tavernes Blanques C TAV 21
4 Historics V. C HIS 21
5 CF Unió Esportiva De Rocafo CFU 15
6 Vallbonense B VAL 13
7 M. Cabanyal B UDM 12
 
8 CF Atletico Moncadense '' C CFA 12
9 A. Patriarca B ALF 10
10 CD At. Nazaret 'b' CDA 3
11 Rocafort A ROC 3
12 Puzol C PUZ 3
13 Museros A MUS 0
Grupo 3
Wed 30 Nov
Cracks C Cracks C
-
Torrent E Torrent E
Lliria B Lliria B
-
A. Paterna B A. Paterna B
Ribarroja B Ribarroja B
-
CDFB La Eliana 'c' CDFB Eliana
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe Asoc Cult Antbena.
-
Vallbonense C Vallbonense C
CF Unio Esportiva De Rocafo Unio Esportiva Ro.
-
Sporting La Pobla CF 'a' Sporting Pobla
FC Benaguasil 'b' FC Benaguasil 'b'
-
Moncadense B Moncadense B
Equipe / Pontos
1 A. Paterna B AVA 19
2 Cracks C CRA 15
3 CF Unio Esportiva De Rocafo CFU 14
4 Vallbonense C VAL 13
5 Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe ASO 12
6 Lliria B LLI 12
7 CDFB La Eliana 'c' CDF 12
 
8 Betera B BET 9
9 FC Benaguasil 'b' FCB 6
10 Torrent E TOR 3
11 Ribarroja B RIB 3
12 Moncadense B ATL 0
13 Sporting La Pobla CF 'a' SPO 0
Grupo 4
Sat 08 Fev
Salgui Ede B Salgui Ede B
10:00
Bº La Luz Xirivella C Xirivella
Aldaia 'b' Aldaia 'b'
11:30
Paterna B Paterna B
UD Paterna 'c' UD Paterna 'c'
11:30
CD Juventud Manisense 'e' Juventud Manisense
Avant Aldaia CDF 'b' Avant Aldaia
11:45
Monte Sion C Monte Sion C
Dom 09 Fev
Q. Poblet B Q. Poblet B
10:15
Inter San Jose Valencia B Inter Jose Valenc.
A. Amistat B A. Amistat B
10:15
J. Chiva B J. Chiva B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Paterna B PAT 24
2 Bº La Luz Xirivella C XIR 24
3 J. Chiva B JUV 24
4 UD Paterna 'c' UDP 13
5 A. Amistat B ATL 13
6 A. Walter B ALA 12
7 Inter San Jose Valencia B INT 12
 
8 Avant Aldaia CDF 'b' AVA 12
9 Salgui Ede B COL 12
10 Q. Poblet B QUA 10
11 CD Juventud Manisense 'e' CDJ 4
12 Monte Sion C MON 0
13 Aldaia 'b' ALD 0
Grupo 6
Wed 30 Nov
El Vedat C El Vedat C
-
CF Sporting Xirivella Sporting Xirivella
Silla C Silla C
-
UE Vall Dels Alcalan 'b' Vall Dels Alcalan
Malilla E Malilla E
-
Torrent CF 'd' Torrent CF 'd'
La Torre A La Torre A
-
Sp. Mislata UF 'b' Mislata
Sedavi B Sedavi B
-
Dptvo La Rambleta D Dptvo Rambleta
Catarroja C Catarroja C
-
<< Descansa >> << Descansa >>
Equipe / Pontos
1 Catarroja C FBC 18
2 B. Alfafar B BAL 16
3 Dptvo La Rambleta D DPT 15
4 Sedavi B SED 14
5 Sp. Mislata UF 'b' SPA 13
6 Torrent CF 'd' TOR 12
7 Silla C SIL 10
 
8 UE Vall Dels Alcalan 'b' UEV 7
9 El Vedat C COL 7
10 CF Sporting Xirivella CFS 4
11 La Torre A DIS 3
12 << Descansa >> < 0
13 Malilla E MAL 0
Grupo 7
Wed 30 Nov
Racing D'Algemesi-Global Su Racing
-
Almusafes B Almusafes B
U D Ciudad de Cullera B Ciudad Cullera
-
UE L'Alcudia 'b' UE L'Alcudia 'b'
Ciutat D'Alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'Alzira F.
-
Ciutat D'Alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'Alzira F.
Sat 08 Fev
Alzira B Alzira B
10:00
Alginet B Alginet B
Carlet B Carlet B
10:30
Promeses Sueca B Promeses Sueca B
Carlet Emf CF 'c' Carlet Emf CF 'c'
12:00
Alberic Promeses B Alberic Promeses
Equipe / Pontos
1 Carlet B CAR 22
2 Alberic Promeses B ALB 20
3 Ciutat D'Alzira Futbol Base CIU 18
4 Racing D'Algemesi-Global Su RAC 18
5 Alzira B ALZ 16
6 Guadassuar CF 'a' GUA 14
7 Alginet B ALG 12
 
8 Ciutat D'Alzira Futbol Base CIU 12
9 Promeses Sueca B PRO 7
10 U D Ciudad de Cullera B CIU 4
11 Almusafes B ALM 3
12 Carlet Emf CF 'c' CAR 3
13 UE L'Alcudia 'b' UEL 0
Grupo 8
Wed 30 Nov
CF UE Gandia 'b' CF UE Gandia 'b'
-
Oliva B Oliva B
Benirredra B Benirredra B
-
Villalonga B Villalonga B
Gandia B Gandia B
-
Daimus Daimus
Portuarios Disarp B Portuarios Disarp
-
Tavernes de La Valldigna C Tavernes Valldigna
Equipe / Pontos
1 Benirredra B BEN 0
2 Villalonga B VIL 0
3 Portuarios Disarp B POR 0
4 Club Tenis de Oliva CLU 0
5 CF UE Gandia 'b' CFU 0
 
6 Oliva B OLI 0
7 Tavernes de La Valldigna C TAV 0
8 Gandia B GAN 0
9 Daimus DAI 0
Grupo 9
Wed 30 Nov
CF Atletic Muro 'b' Atletic Muro
-
Font de la Figuera CF 'a' Font Figuera
Canals Promeses B Canals Promeses B
-
Alcoy B Alcoy B
Racing Xativa C Racing Xativa C
-
Albaidense B Albaidense B
CD SB Ontinyent 'b' Ontinyent
-
Ciutat de Xátiva CFB 'b' Ciutat Xátiva
Esport Base Moixent Esport Base Moixe.
-
CF Aielo 'b' CF Aielo 'b'
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alcoy B ALC 22
2 CD SB Ontinyent 'b' CDS 18
3 Muro B MUR 15
4 Esport Base Moixent ESP 14
5 CF Atletic Muro 'b' CFA 11
6 Canals Promeses B CAN 9
7 CF Aielo 'b' CFA 9
 
8 CF Dragon Force CFD 9
9 Racing Xativa C RAC 7
10 Albaidense B ALB 4
11 Font de la Figuera CF 'a' FON 1
12 << Descansa >> < 0
13 Ciutat de Xátiva CFB 'b' CIU 0
530

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook