noscript image
  • Sporting Laguna
  • Mostoles B
  • El Saz A
  • Fuenlabrada A
  • Alalpardo B
  • Alalpardo A
  • Tetuan A
  • Club Atletico de Madrid B
  • R. Ciempozuelos A
  • V. Pardillo A
  • Las Rozas A
  • Brains A
  • Hortaleza C
  • Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  • Navalcarnero A
  • Siete Picos A
  • Complutense B
  • E. Arganda A
  • Madrid Sur A
  • Brunete A
  • A. Cogorro A
  • Paracuellos Sport
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Fev
Manzanares A Manzanares A
2-1
3 Cantos B 3 Cantos B
S. Agustin A S. Agustin A
3-2
Colmenar V. A Colmenar V. A
3 Cantos A 3 Cantos A
1-0
S. Agustin B S. Agustin B
F. 3 Cantos A F. 3 Cantos A
1-2
Colmenar V. C Colmenar V. C
Deporte Y Punto A Deporte Y Punto A
3-3
Escuela Municipal La Cabrer Escuela Municipal
Wed 13 Mar
Siete Picos B Siete Picos B
18:00
Siete Picos A Siete Picos A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Siete Picos A SIE 38
2 Colmenar V. C COL 35
3 S. Agustin A AGU 34
4 Manzanares A REA 34
5 Colmenar V. A COL 27
6 3 Cantos A UNI 24
7 F. 3 Cantos A FUT 20
 
8 Escuela Municipal La Cabrer ESC 15
9 Deporte Y Punto A DEP 12
10 Colmenar V. B COL 12
11 3 Cantos B UNI 9
12 S. Agustin B AGU 8
13 Siete Picos B SIE 5
Grupo 3
Sat 16 Fev
El Saz A El Saz A
2-1
Ajalvir A Ajalvir A
Alalpardo B Alalpardo B
2-2
Miramadrid B Miramadrid B
Atletico Algete B Atletico Algete B
0-3
Barajas Barajas
Miramadrid A Miramadrid A
2-0
Atletico Algete A Atletico Algete A
Daganzo A Daganzo A
2-3
Alalpardo A Alalpardo A
Paracuellos Sport Paracuellos Sport
4-1
CobeÑa A CobeÑa A
Seg 18 Fev
Paracuellos B Paracuellos B
18:40
Paracuellos A Paracuellos A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Paracuellos A PAR 45
2 Paracuellos Sport PAR 45
3 Miramadrid A COL 40
4 Alalpardo B ALA 29
5 Alalpardo A ALA 27
6 Barajas BAR 25
7 Ajalvir A MUN 19
 
8 Miramadrid B COL 19
9 CobeÑa A COB 18
10 Daganzo A ESC 18
11 Atletico Algete A ATL 15
12 Paracuellos B PAR 14
13 Atletico Algete B ATL 6
14 El Saz A FUE 3
Grupo 7
Tue 12 Fev
Hortaleza B Hortaleza B
2-2
Hortaleza A Hortaleza A
Sex 15 Fev
Villa Rosa A Villa Rosa A
5-5
Real Madrid B Real Madrid B
Sat 16 Fev
San Roque E.F.F. A Roque E.F.F.
0-6
Hortaleza C Hortaleza C
Canillas B Canillas B
1-2
Esperanza A Esperanza A
Canillas A Canillas A
3-3
Moratalaz A Moratalaz A
Oña Sanchinarro A Oña Sanchinarro
0-5
San Agustin A San Agustin A
Fundacion Rayo Vallecano A Fundacion Rayo Va.
1-1
Real Madrid A Real Madrid A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Real Madrid A REA 44
2 Moratalaz A ESC 40
3 Fundacion Rayo Vallecano A FUN 39
4 Real Madrid B REA 36
5 Esperanza A ESP 28
6 Hortaleza A SPO 23
7 Canillas A CAN 23
 
8 Villa Rosa A VIL 23
9 San Roque E.F.F. A ROQ 20
10 San Agustin A CLU 12
11 Hortaleza B SPO 10
12 Canillas B CAN 9
13 Hortaleza C SPO 7
14 Oña Sanchinarro A ADO 4
Grupo 8
Grupo 13
Sat 16 Fev
Getafe III A Getafe III A
3-2
Brunete A Brunete A
Getafe B Getafe B
4-3
Mostoles B Mostoles B
E Sergio Pachon Y Antonio L Sergio Pachon Ant.
6-0
Los Angeles A Los Angeles A
Fuenlabrada A Fuenlabrada A
2-1
Loranca A Loranca A
Mostoles A Mostoles A
4-3
Moraleja E A Moraleja E A
Trival Valderas Alcorcon A Trival Valderas A.
1-4
Getafe A Getafe A
Alhondiga A Alhondiga A
1-5
Getafe C Getafe C
Equipe / Pontos
1 Getafe B GET 45
2 Getafe A GET 37
3 Trival Valderas Alcorcon A TRI 30
4 Getafe C GET 29
5 Mostoles B MOS 28
6 Mostoles A MOS 26
7 Moraleja E A MOR 25
 
8 Getafe III A FEP 20
9 E Sergio Pachon Y Antonio L SER 18
10 Brunete A BRU 17
11 Loranca A NUE 16
12 Fuenlabrada A FUE 15
13 Los Angeles A ADE 5
14 Alhondiga A ALH 5
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook