noscript image
  • Delicias Club Deportivo
  • Huracan CD
  • Montañana AD
  • Cristo Rey A
  • Borja A
  • Montearagon A
  • Montearagon B
  • Mallen CD
  • San Mateo CD
  • Pina CD
  • Zuera CD
  • Las Viñas A
  • La Cartuja
  • Teruel B
  • Teruel A
  • Almudevar AD
  • Borja B
  • Brea CD
  • Cella
  • At. Sabiñanigo A
  • Jacetano B
  • Illueca CF
Grupo 1
Sat 09 Fev
Fuenfresca B Fuenfresca B
3-4
Teruel Atletico B Teruel Atletico B
Las Anejas B Las Anejas B
3-4
Utrillas A Utrillas A
Calamocha B Calamocha B
3-1
Monreal B Monreal B
Las Viñas A Las Viñas A
1-4
Fuensport A Fuensport A
Teruel B Teruel B
3-5
Ensanche Club B Ensanche Club B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Teruel Atletico B TER 42
2 Fuenfresca B FUE 33
3 Utrillas A UTR 33
4 Fuensport A FUE 30
5 Calamocha B CAL 21
6 Las Anejas B ANE 18
 
7 La Salle Polideportivo B SAL 15
8 Ensanche Club B ENS 10
9 Monreal B MON 9
10 Teruel B TER 7
11 Las Viñas A LVI 3
Grupo 2
Sat 09 Fev
Descansa Descansa
-
Cella Cella
Calamocha Calamocha
3-1
Monreal A Monreal A
Las Anejas A Las Anejas A
6-1
Utrillas B Utrillas B
Fuenfresca A Fuenfresca A
1-8
Teruel Atletico A Teruel Atletico A
Teruel A Teruel A
2-5
Ensanche Club A Ensanche Club A
Equipe / Pontos
1 La Salle Polideportivo A SAL 36
2 Teruel Atletico A TER 33
3 Ensanche Club A ENS 27
4 Calamocha CAL 19
5 Fuenfresca A FUE 17
6 Cella CEL 16
 
7 Teruel A TER 12
8 Las Anejas A ANE 9
9 Monreal A MON 3
10 Descansa DES 0
11 Utrillas B UTR 0
Grupo 3
Sat 02 Fev
Borja A Borja A
6-1
Calatorao CD Calatorao CD
Tarazona A Tarazona A
3-0
Tauste A Tauste A
Illueca CF Illueca CF
5-0
Tarazona B Tarazona B
Olvega A Olvega A
11:00
Epila Smd A Epila Smd A
Rivas Rivas
1-3
Borja B Borja B
Gallur Gallur
16:00
Brea CD Brea CD
Equipe / Pontos
1 Borja A BOR 42
2 Tarazona A TAR 39
3 Epila Smd A EPI 30
4 Illueca CF ILL 27
5 Mallen CD MAL 21
6 Olvega A OLV 21
7 Calatorao CD CAL 19
 
8 Borja B BOR 18
9 Tarazona B TAR 16
10 Tauste A TAU 9
11 Brea CD BRE 7
12 Rivas RIV 5
13 Gallur GAL 2
Grupo 4
Sat 02 Fev
Prados del Rey Barragan Prados Barragan
6-1
Alfajarin B Alfajarin B
Montañana AD Montañana AD
1-3
Montearagon A Montearagon A
Huracan CD Huracan CD
2-2
San Mateo CD San Mateo CD
Zaragoza Cff A Zaragoza Cff A
4-0
Delicias Club Deportivo Delicias Club Dep.
Montearagon C Montearagon C
4-4
La Muela EMF La Muela EMF
Equipe / Pontos
1 Montearagon A MON 35
2 La Muela EMF MUE 30
3 Zuera CD ZUE 29
4 Zaragoza Cff A ZAR 23
5 Montearagon C MON 19
6 Prados del Rey Barragan PRB 18
 
7 San Mateo CD SMA 18
8 Montañana AD MON 16
9 Huracan CD HUR 10
10 Alfajarin B ALF 10
11 Delicias Club Deportivo DEL 0
Grupo 5
Sat 02 Fev
Montearagon B Montearagon B
3-0
Cristo Rey A Cristo Rey A
Alfajarin CF Alfajarin CF
2-2
Zaragoza CFF B Zaragoza CFF B
La Cartuja La Cartuja
6-1
Cuarte Cuarte
Pina CD Pina CD
2-2
Prados del Rey Barragan B Prados Barragan
Los Molinos UD Los Molinos UD
2-1
Juan de Lanuza Col Juan Lanuza
Equipe / Pontos
1 La Cartuja CAR 37
2 Montearagon B MON 34
3 Alfajarin CF ALF 32
4 Pina CD PIN 21
5 Juan de Lanuza Col JUA 19
6 Zaragoza CFF B ZAR 19
 
7 Prados del Rey Barragan B PRA 17
8 Cristo Rey A CRE 14
9 Cuarte CUA 10
10 Maella MAE 7
11 Los Molinos UD MOL 3
Grupo 7
Equipe / Pontos
1 Peñas Sariñena PES 33
2 Jacetano Fiscon Pirineos B JAC 31
3 Huesca C HUE 31
4 Sabiñanigo C SAB 16
 
5 Juventud de Huesca B JUV 13
6 Peñas Oscenses D PEN 13
7 Peñas Oscenses F PEN 7
8 Siglo XXI Oscense B SIG 2
Grupo 8
Equipe / Pontos
1 Villa de Biescas VIL 30
2 Almudevar AD ALM 27
3 Peñas Oscenses E PEN 26
4 Peñas Oscenses G PEN 18
 
5 Sabiñanigo B SAB 14
6 Huesca D HUE 14
7 Huesca Escuela de Futbol B HUE 11
8 Grañen CF GRA 2
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook