noscript image
  • Vilaseca A
  • La Floresta B
  • Barcelona D
  • Martinenc A
  • Manresa A
  • Racing Blanenc B
  • Bisbalenc B
  • La Floresta C
  • Fornells B
  • Castelldefels A
  • Sant Quirze Valles A
  • Mig Segria A
  • Cirera A
  • Gimnastic Manresa C
  • Bordeta de Lleida C
  • Olimpic Malgrat A
  • Escola Futbol Mataro C
  • Girones-Sabat B
  • Tordera B
  • Mollerussa B
  • Sarria A
  • Mercantil B
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Fev
Barcelona C Barcelona C
4-0
Viladecans A Viladecans A
Mercantil D Mercantil D
4-1
Castelldefels A Castelldefels A
Escola Gava C A Escola Gava C A
2-1
Sant Joan Despi A Sant Joan Despi A
Igualada C Igualada C
2-6
Sant Ildefons A Sant Ildefons A
Blanca Subur A Blanca Subur A
4-3
Sant Andreu de la Barca A Sant Andreu Barca
Dom 17 Fev
Cubelles A Cubelles A
10:45
Santfeliuenc A Santfeliuenc A
Thu 28 Fev
Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor Fundacio Unio Esp.
19:00
Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran Fundacio Atletic .
Tue 16 Abr
Sitges A Sitges A
19:00
Prat A Prat A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Barcelona C BAR 54
2 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor FUN 38
3 Mercantil D MER 38
4 Sant Joan Despi A SAN 36
5 Escola Gava C A ESC 33
6 Santfeliuenc A SFE 29
7 Prat A PRA 28
8 Castelldefels A CAS 27
 
9 Sant Ildefons A SIL 24
10 Sant Andreu de la Barca A SAB 21
11 Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran FUN 21
12 Viladecans A VIL 20
13 Blanca Subur A BLA 19
14 Sitges A SIT 11
15 Igualada C IGU 7
16 Cubelles A CUB 3
Grupo 9
Dom 24 Fev
Jesus y Maria A Jesus y Maria A
-
Perello A Perello A
Ascó A Ascó A
-
Gandesa A Gandesa A
La Senia A La Senia A
-
Ebre Escola Esp A Ebre Escola Esp A
L'Ametlla de Mar A L'Ametlla
-
Aldeana A Aldeana A
Jesus Catalonia A Jesus Catalonia A
-
Dertusa A Dertusa A
Rapitenca B Rapitenca B
-
Ampolla A Ampolla A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rapitenca B RAP 43
2 L'Ametlla de Mar A AME 33
3 Amposta B AMP 33
4 Dertusa A DER 28
5 Jesus Catalonia A JES 25
6 Ampolla A AMP 20
7 Ebre Escola Esp A EBR 19
 
8 Ascó A ASC 18
9 Jesus y Maria A JMA 15
10 Aldeana A ALD 15
11 La Senia A SEN 8
12 Gandesa A GAN 8
13 Perello A PER 4
Grupo 10
Sat 16 Fev
Racing Blanenc B Racing Blanenc B
4-2
Caldes Malavella A Caldes Malavella
Cal Aguido A Cal Aguido A
6-3
Barc Sant Celoni B Barc Sant Celoni
Girona FC D Girona FC D
4-0
Olimpic Malgrat A Olimpic Malgrat A
Dom 17 Fev
Sils B Sils B
-
Les Preses A Les Preses A
Cassa B Cassa B
10:00
Quart D Quart D
Blanc Blava Lloret A Blanc Blava Lloret
10:30
Escola Vidrerenca C A Escola Vidrerenca
Breda A Breda A
11:00
Lloret A Lloret A
Sat 02 Mar
Farners A Farners A
10:30
Juve Lloret Futbol Club A Juve Lloret Futbol
Equipe / Pontos
1 Girona FC D GIR 48
2 Racing Blanenc B BLA 42
3 Farners A FAR 35
4 Barc Sant Celoni B BAR 33
5 Cal Aguido A CAG 33
6 Olimpic Malgrat A OMA 26
7 Les Preses A PRE 26
8 Blanc Blava Lloret A BBL 23
 
9 Escola Vidrerenca C A ESC 22
10 Juve Lloret Futbol Club A JUV 21
11 Caldes Malavella A CAL 20
12 Quart D QUA 18
13 Breda A BRE 10
14 Lloret A LLO 9
15 Cassa B CAS 3
16 Sils B SIL 2
Grupo 12
Sat 16 Fev
FE Palamos B FE Palamos B
10:00
L'Escala A L'Escala A
Esplais A Esplais A
8-4
Monells A Monells A
Penya Bons Aires E A Penya Bons Aires
4-4
Llança A Llança A
Peralada B Peralada B
11:30
Baix Ter B Baix Ter B
Dom 17 Fev
Figueres C Figueres C
10:00
Roses A.E. A Roses A.E. A
Fundacio Unió Esportiva Olo Fundacio Unió Es.
12:00
Cristinenc A Cristinenc A
Sex 01 Mar
Bisbalenc B Bisbalenc B
19:00
Navata A Navata A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Baix Ter B BTE 42
2 Peralada B PER 40
3 Fundacio Unió Esportiva Olo FUN 33
4 FE Palamos B FEP 29
5 Esplais A ESP 28
6 Bisbalenc B BIS 27
7 Figueres C FIG 22
8 Penya Bons Aires E A PEN 22
 
9 Llança A LLA 21
10 Navata A NAV 19
11 L'Escala A LES 19
12 Cristinenc A CRI 18
13 Roses A.E. A RAA 14
14 Monells A MON 1
15 Pª Unionista Figueres B UNI 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook