noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Oar Vic A
  • Juan Xxiii Cs A
  • Base Marc Bartra A
  • Pujadas CD A
  • Ponts Club Esp.
  • Vallgorguina FC A
  • Cubelles CF A
  • MoiÀ A
  • Futbol Base Solsona Arrels
  • Llagostera UE A
  • Seagull Bdn CE A
  • Escola F Barbera Andalucia
  • Sallent CE A
  • Ripoll Atletic Club Futbol
  • Levante Las Planas FC A
  • Tordera CF A
  • Enfaf Credit Andorra A
  • Montblanc Club Futbol A
  • Santa Eulalia Ronçana CF A
  • Gimnastic Manresa C A
  • Cambrils Unió CE A
  • Sant Fost UE A
Grupo 1
Wed 30 Nov
Pla Urgell CE A Pla Urgell CE A
-
Escola Futbol Bellpuig CE A Escola Futbol Bel.
Sat 12 Oct
Manresa CE A Manresa CE A
2-1
Ponts Club Esp. Ponts Club Esp.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Manresa CE A MAN 3
2 Pla Urgell CE A PLA 0
3 Juventud 25 De Septiembre A JUV 0
4 Enfaf Credit Andorra A ENF 0
5 Sallent CE A SAL 0
6 Olimpic Can Fatjo CE A OLI 0
7 Escola Futbol Bellpuig CE A ESC 0
 
8 Alt Berguedà CCR A ALT 0
9 Gimnastic Manresa C A GIM 0
10 Juan Xxiii Cs A JUA 0
11 Futbol Base Solsona Arrels FUT 0
12 Sant Pere Nord CF A SAN 0
13 Ponts Club Esp. PON 0
Grupo 2
Dom 13 Oct
Seagull Bdn CE A Seagull Bdn CE A
2-5
Cubelles CF A Cubelles CF A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cubelles CF A CUB 3
2 Base 2012 Pallaresos Club A BAS 0
3 Sant Cugat Futbol Club A SAN 0
4 Terlenka Barcelonista C F A TER 0
5 Montblanc Club Futbol A MON 0
6 Fundacio P Ce. Jupiter A FUN 0
7 Base Marc Bartra A BAS 0
 
8 Tecnifutbol Tarragona CE TEC 0
9 Pujadas CD A PUJ 0
10 Cabrera UE A CAB 0
11 Castelldefels UE A CAS 0
12 Cambrils Unió CE A CAM 0
13 Levante Las Planas FC A LEV 0
14 Seagull Bdn CE A SEA 0
Grupo 3
Sat 12 Oct
Lourdes UD A Lourdes UD A
3-3
MoiÀ A MoiÀ A
Sant Fost UE A Sant Fost UE A
2-0
Santa Eulalia Ronçana CF A Santa Eulalia Ron.
Escola F Barbera Andalucia Escola Barbera An.
2-4
Mollet UE Cf. A Mollet UE Cf. A
Dom 13 Oct
Oar Vic A Oar Vic A
2-4
Planadeu Femeni CF A Planadeu Femeni
Vallgorguina FC A Vallgorguina FC A
8-5
Sant Feliu De Codines CF A Sant Feliu Codines
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vallgorguina FC A VAL 3
2 Mollet UE Cf. A MOL 3
3 Planadeu Femeni CF A PLA 3
4 Sant Fost UE A SAN 3
5 Lourdes UD A LOU 1
6 MoiÀ A MOI 1
7 Llagostera UE A LLA 0
 
8 Tordera CF A TOR 0
9 Llinars CE A LLI 0
10 Ripoll Atletic Club Futbol RIP 0
11 Oar Vic A OAR 0
12 Escola F Barbera Andalucia ESC 0
13 Santa Eulalia Ronçana CF A SAN 0
14 Sant Feliu De Codines CF A SAN 0
526

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook