noscript image
  • Base Vilanova La Geltru A
  • Unificación Llefia
  • Tecnofutbol
  • Marianao Poblet
  • Mataró A
  • Can Vidalet A
  • Mollerussa A
  • Quart B
  • Manresa C
  • Caldes Montbui A
  • Castelldefels B
  • Masnou A
  • Ciudad Cooperativa A
  • Baix Segria A
  • Peralada A
  • Natacio Terrassa B
  • Ripollet A
  • Piera A
  • Igualada A
  • Balaguer A
  • Camprodon A
  • San Cristobal A
Grupo 12
Dom 10 Mar
Santa Barbara B Santa Barbara B
-
La Senia A La Senia A
Amposta D Amposta D
-
Campredo A Campredo A
Rapitenca D Rapitenca D
-
Alcanar A Alcanar A
Escola Delta de L'Ebre A Escola Delta L'Eb.
-
Sant Jaume D?enveija A Sant Jaume D?enve.
Ulldecona B Ulldecona B
-
Roquetenc A Roquetenc A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rapitenca D RAP 42
2 Escola Delta de L'Ebre A EDE 39
3 Alcanar A ALC 34
4 Aldeana A ALD 32
5 Santa Barbara B SBA 23
6 Sant Jaume D?enveija A SAN 21
 
7 La Senia A SEN 16
8 Ulldecona B ULL 9
9 Campredo A CAM 6
10 Roquetenc A ROQ 6
11 Amposta D AMP 2
Grupo 13
Dom 10 Mar
Rapitenca B Rapitenca B
-
Tortosa A Tortosa A
Ebre Escola Esp A Ebre Escola Esp A
-
Mora la Nova At. A Mora Nova
Ascó A Ascó A
-
Amposta C Amposta C
Jesus Catalonia A Jesus Catalonia A
-
L'ametlla de Mar Scer A L'ametlla Scer
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A Olimpic Mora D'Eb.
-
Gandesa A Gandesa A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tortosa A TOR 46
2 Ulldecona A ULL 38
3 Ebre Escola Esp A EBR 29
4 Rapitenca B RAP 28
5 Gandesa A GAN 24
6 L'ametlla de Mar Scer A LAM 21
 
7 Mora la Nova At. A MOR 13
8 Ascó A ASC 11
9 Jesus Catalonia A JCA 10
10 Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A OME 8
11 Amposta C AMP 3
Grupo 14
Dom 10 Mar
Gandesa B Gandesa B
-
Amposta B Amposta B
Olimpic Mora D'ebre B Olimpic Mora D'eb.
-
Escola Delta de l'Ebre B Escola Delta l'Eb.
Ascó B Ascó B
-
Arnes Club Esportiu A Arnes Club Esport.
Tortosa B Tortosa B
-
Jesus Y Maria A Jesus Y Maria A
Ebre Escola Esp B Ebre Escola Esp B
-
Rapitenca C Rapitenca C
Equipe / Pontos
1 Gandesa B GAN 37
2 Jesus Y Maria A JYM 36
3 Amposta B AMP 28
4 Tortosa B TOR 26
5 Rapitenca C RAP 23
6 Arnes Club Esportiu A ARN 22
 
7 Camarles CAM 19
8 Ascó B ASC 17
9 Escola Delta de l'Ebre B EDE 16
10 Olimpic Mora D'ebre B OLI 7
11 Ebre Escola Esp B EBR 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook