noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Calasancio Juvenil
  • Sárdoma Cf
  • Puenteceso SD
  • Betanzos CF
  • Bertamirans CF
  • Cordeiro CF
  • Dubra SD
  • Outes CF
  • Cabana SD
  • San Roque
  • Corme CF
  • At. de Riveira
  • Milladoiro
  • Salvora CF
  • Olimpico CF
  • Once Caballeros CF
  • Galicia de Caranza B
  • Colegio Hogar Sr
  • Celtiga CF
  • Marcon At.
  • Casino Arzua
  • Torre SD
Grupo 0
Grupo 2
Sat 15 Fev
Puenteceso SD Puenteceso SD
-
ED OS Miudos ED OS Miudos
SCD Malpica SCD Malpica
-
SD Coristanco SD Coristanco
UC Cee UC Cee
-
Soneira Soneira
Camariñas FC Camariñas FC
-
Outes CF Outes CF
Sofan Sofan
-
Sp. Zas Sp. Zas
San Lorenzo SD San Lorenzo SD
-
Sporting Seaia CF Sporting Seaia CF
Corme CF Corme CF
-
SD Esteirana SD Esteirana
Cabana SD Cabana SD
-
Xallas FC Xallas FC
Equipe / Pontos
1 Soneira SON 38
2 Outes CF OUT 37
3 Cabana SD CAB 35
4 Corme CF COR 29
5 Sofan SOF 27
6 Sp. Zas SPA 27
7 ED OS Miudos EDO 25
8 Xallas FC XAL 24
 
9 SD Esteirana SDE 23
10 Sporting Seaia CF SPO 22
11 UC Cee UCC 18
12 Puenteceso SD PCE 17
13 SCD Malpica SCD 9
14 Camariñas FC CAM 6
15 SD Coristanco SDC 3
16 San Lorenzo SD SAN 0
Grupo 3
Grupo 6
Equipe / Pontos
1 CD Castro CDC 19
2 Polvorin A POL 14
3 SD Sarriana SDS 13
4 SCD Milagrosa SCD 10
5 SD Residencia B SDR 9
 
6 Ribadeo RIB 9
7 SD Monterroso SDM 7
8 San Roque SRO 7
9 Xove Lago XOV 2
Grupo 8
Sat 08 Fev
Sp. Guardes Sp. Guardes
16:00
Balaidos CF Balaidos CF
Dom 09 Fev
CP Alertanavia CP Alertanavia
-
Chapela CF Chapela CF
Tyde CF Tyde CF
-
AD Vila DO Corpus AD Vila DO Corpus
Coruxo FC B Coruxo FC B
-
Porriño Industrial B Porriño
EDVM Pereiro CF EDVM Pereiro CF
-
Sárdoma Cf Sárdoma Cf
CD Choco B CD Choco B
-
Colegio Hogar Sr Colegio Hogar Sr
Arbo Arbo
-
Colegio Apostol Colegio Apostol
Cristo Victoria SD. Cristo Victoria
-
Racing de Castrelos FC Racing Castrelos
Equipe / Pontos
1 Colegio Hogar Sr COL 50
2 CP Alertanavia CPA 41
3 AD Vila DO Corpus ADV 40
4 Sp. Guardes SPA 40
5 CD Choco B CDC 33
6 Balaidos CF BAL 32
7 EDVM Pereiro CF EDV 32
8 Coruxo FC B COR 27
 
9 Tyde CF TYD 23
10 Cristo Victoria SD. CRI 21
11 Colegio Apostol COL 19
12 Chapela CF CHA 18
13 Porriño Industrial B POR 15
14 Arbo ARB 13
15 Racing de Castrelos FC RCA 10
16 Sárdoma Cf SÁR 0
Grupo 9
Equipe / Pontos
1 Calasancio Juvenil CAL 31
2 Ourense CF B OUR 28
3 Sd Chantada CHA 27
4 CD Barco CDB 21
5 CF Monforte CFM 21
6 CD Velle CDV 15
 
7 SDC Arrabaldo SDC 15
8 Seixalbo SEI 12
9 La Purisima PUR 12
10 EDC Barbadas EDC 5
11 CD Arenteiro B CDA 5
12 ACD Cartelle ACD 1
Grupo 10
Equipe / Pontos
1 EDC Verin EDC 28
2 Pabellon CF C PAB 23
3 UD Ourense B OUR 20
4 CDC Santa Teresita CDC 19
5 Antela FC ANT 16
6 CP Calasancio B CPC 16
 
7 SDC Arrabaldo B SDC 13
8 CD Allariz CDA 11
9 CD Velle B CDV 9
10 Monforte B MON 1
11 ED Terras De Maside EDT 1
12 Sp. Celanova SPA 0
599

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook