noscript image
  • Guadalupense A
  • Valverdeña A
  • Santa Quiteria A
  • Madroñera A
  • Valle Jerte A
  • Claret A
  • Riolobos A
  • Zafra A
  • El Regajo A
  • Oliva Merida A
  • Brocense A
  • Méndigos A
  • Saludeño A
  • S. Algibe A
  • Solana A
  • Alconchel A
  • Don Benito Balompie A
  • Aldeanueva A
  • La Madrastra A
  • C Navalmoral A
  • Imperio de Alcuescar A
  • Orellana Costa Dulce A
Grupo 1
Sex 20 Abr
Aldeanueva A Aldeanueva A
2-5
Jaraiz Futsal B Jaraiz Futsal B
San Andres A San Andres A
0-6
Valle Jerte A Valle Jerte A
San Jorge A San Jorge A
3-5
Jarandilla A Jarandilla A
Sat 21 Abr
Jaraiz Futsal A Jaraiz Futsal A
5-0
C Navalmoral A C Navalmoral A
As Casteja A As Casteja A
3-5
Losareño A Losareño A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Jaraiz Futsal A JAR 54
2 C Navalmoral A NAV 48
3 Valle Jerte A VAL 42
4 Losareño A LOS 29
5 Jaraiz Futsal B JAR 25
 
6 As Casteja A CAS 22
7 Jarandilla A JAR 22
8 San Andres A AND 18
9 Aldeanueva A ALD 4
10 San Jorge A JOR 3
Grupo 2
Sex 16 Mar
Riolobos A Riolobos A
6-4
Brocense A Brocense A
Sex 20 Abr
Mirabel Mirabel
4-6
Torrejoncillo A Torrejoncillo A
Zarza Apartamentoslaantigua Zarza
2-4
S. Algibe A S. Algibe A
La Solera A La Solera A
2-4
Ade Valle Alagón A Valle Alagón
Sat 28 Abr
Valverdeña A Valverdeña A
6-1
Ed Casareña A Ed Casareña A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Torrejoncillo A TOR 45
2 Ed Casareña A CAS 45
3 Valverdeña A VAL 34
4 S. Algibe A SIE 33
5 Zarza Apartamentoslaantigua ZAR 26
 
6 Brocense A BRO 23
7 Riolobos A RIO 21
8 Mirabel MIR 20
9 Ade Valle Alagón A VAL 16
10 La Solera A SOL 0
Grupo 4
Sex 20 Abr
Orellana Costa Dulce A Orellana Costa Du.
15-2
Saludeño A Saludeño A
Sat 21 Abr
Oliva Merida A Oliva Merida A
0-6
Claret A Claret A
Virgen de Las Cruces A Virgen Cruces
11-2
Don Benito Balompie A Benito Balompie
Puebla de Alcocer A Puebla Alcocer
1-3
Monterrubio Monterrubio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Orellana Costa Dulce A ORE 42
2 Ap de Siruela A SIR 42
3 Monterrubio MON 33
4 Virgen de Las Cruces A VIR 25
5 Puebla de Alcocer A PUE 19
 
6 Don Benito Balompie A BEN 18
7 Saludeño A SAL 16
8 Claret A CLA 7
9 Oliva Merida A OLI 3
Grupo 5
Sex 23 Mar
Ciudad Villanueva del Fresn Ciudad Villanueva
6-0
Zafra A Zafra A
Méndigos A Méndigos A
3-1
Santa Quiteria A Santa Quiteria A
Alconchel A Alconchel A
6-6
Solana A Solana A
Sat 24 Mar
Aytovillalba de Los Barros Aytovillalba
7-3
Hotel Gran Sol Montijo A Hotel Gran Montijo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ciudad Villanueva del Fresn CIU 40
2 Sporting Club Garrovilla A SPO 30
3 Solana A SOL 30
4 Ribereña A RIB 27
5 Méndigos A MEN 27
 
6 Santa Quiteria A SAN 25
7 Alconchel A ALC 20
8 Aytovillalba de Los Barros AYT 9
9 Hotel Gran Sol Montijo A HOT 9
10 Zafra A ZAF 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook