noscript image
  • Jupiter FPC
  • Viladecans
  • Vilassar Dalt A
  • La Senia A
  • Fundacio Esportiva Palamos
  • Can Vidalet B
  • Horta B
  • Mercantil B
  • Mollet B
  • Torreforta A
  • Fornells
  • Sant Pol B
  • Cerdanyola Valles B
  • FIF Lleida A
  • Espluguenc
  • Alzamora A
  • San Cristobal A
  • Argentona A
  • Castelldefels B
  • Gregori
  • Ripollet A
  • MIG Segria A
Grupo 5
Sat 16 Fev
Aqua Hotel Futbol Club A Aqua Hotel Futbol
4-2
Bufala B Bufala B
Arenys de Mar A Arenys de Mar A
3-1
Canet A Canet A
Juventus A Juventus A
0-2
Premia Club Esportiu B Premia Club Espor.
Cirera Cirera
17:00
Vilassar Dalt A Vilassar Dalt A
Cabrils A Cabrils A
17:00
Mataro B Mataro B
Calella A Calella A
18:00
Vilassar Mar B Vilassar Mar B
Masnou A Masnou A
18:30
Mercantil C Mercantil C
Dom 17 Fev
Sant Pol B Sant Pol B
12:00
Fundació Esportiva Montgat Fundació
Equipe / Pontos
1 Mataro B MAT 32
2 Masnou A MAS 32
3 Sant Pol B SPO 29
4 Premia Club Esportiu B PRE 28
5 Arenys de Mar A ARE 27
6 Cabrils A CAB 26
7 Aqua Hotel Futbol Club A AQU 24
8 Vilassar Dalt A VIL 23
 
9 Cirera CIR 22
10 Fundació Esportiva Montgat FUN 21
11 Juventus A JUV 21
12 Mercantil C MEC 21
13 Vilassar Mar B VIB 21
14 Bufala B BUF 18
15 Calella A CAL 16
16 Canet A CAN 8
Grupo 14
Sat 16 Fev
Unió Girona Ace A Unió Girona
3-3
Quart B Quart B
Fornells Fornells
16:15
Cristinenc A Cristinenc A
Cal Aguido Cal Aguido
17:00
Bescano A Bescano A
Escola Girones Sabat C Escola Girones Sa.
17:00
Farners A Farners A
Dom 17 Fev
Ter Brugent 2014 A Brugent 2014
-
Sils La Selva Club Futbol A Sils Selva Club F.
Fundacio Esportiva Palamos Fundacio Esportiva
13:15
Tordera A Tordera A
Gregori Gregori
16:30
Blanes A Blanes A
AtlÈtic Club Banyoles B AtlÈtic Club B.
17:00
Cassa A Cassa A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Fornells FOR 42
2 Tordera A TOR 33
3 Cal Aguido AGU 31
4 Cassa A CAS 26
5 Cristinenc A CRI 24
6 Fundacio Esportiva Palamos FEP 23
7 Quart B QUA 20
8 Sils La Selva Club Futbol A SIL 18
 
9 Unió Girona Ace A UNI 17
10 Blanes A BLA 16
11 Escola Girones Sabat C ESC 16
12 Bescano A BES 15
13 Farners A FAR 15
14 Gregori GRE 15
15 AtlÈtic Club Banyoles B ATL 13
16 Ter Brugent 2014 A BRU 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook