noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Santa Ana
  • Maristas
  • La Salle M.
  • Sucro Cullera
  • Picassent A
  • La Salle A
  • La Canyada A
  • NS Pilar A
  • Dominicos A
  • Alboraya A
  • Petrer
  • Maristas Valencia A
  • Pinoso A.
  • PC Santa Ana A
  • V. Hercules A
  • Exposición
  • Maristas Cullera A
  • L'Alfas Pi
  • Horadada A
  • Futsal Ibi A
  • Castillo de Requena A
  • San Pablo A
Grupo 1
Sat 08 Fev
CDFS Benissa 'a' CDFS Benissa 'a'
5-3
Paidos Denia A Paidos Denia A
L'Alfas Pi L'Alfas Pi
9-2
FS Petrer 'b' FS Petrer 'b'
CFS Dianense 'a' CFS Dianense 'a'
7-3
Futsal Ibi A Futsal Ibi A
Dom 09 Fev
V. Hercules A V. Hercules A
1-3
Mediterraneo CF 'a' Mediterraneo
Equipe / Pontos
1 CFS Dianense 'a' CFS 22
2 CDFS Benissa 'a' CDF 18
3 Paidos Denia A PAI 12
4 L'Alfas Pi LAL 12
5 Mediterraneo CF 'a' MED 10
 
6 Fsf Joventut D´elx A JOV 9
7 Futsal Ibi A FUT 6
8 V. Hercules A SPS 3
9 FS Petrer 'b' FSP 0
Grupo 2
Wed 30 Nov
Ribeco Castalla A Ribeco Castalla A
-
S&c. Publicidad Aspe '' A' S&c. Publicidad A.
Santa Maria Magdalena Novel Santa Maria Magda.
-
Horadada A Horadada A
CF Union Beneixama 'a' Union Beneixama
-
Cañada A Cañada A
Nueva Elda Churreria San Pa Nueva Elda Churre.
-
Pinoso A. Pinoso A.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pinoso A. PIN 18
2 Horadada A HOR 12
3 Nueva Elda Churreria San Pa NUE 10
4 CF Union Beneixama 'a' CFU 10
5 S&c. Publicidad Aspe '' A' SAC 9
 
6 Santa Maria Magdalena Novel SAN 7
7 Cañada A CAN 5
8 Petrer PET 5
9 Ribeco Castalla A RIB 0
Grupo 3
Wed 30 Nov
Club Castellón FS 'a' Club Castellón
-
CD Vinaros FS '' A' ' Vinaros
CFS Navarti 'a' CFS Navarti 'a'
-
CFS Bisontes Castellón 'a' Bisontes
CD FS Segorbe/porpal 'a' Segorbe/porpal
-
CFS JPM Burriana 'b' Burriana
CD FS Segorbe/asador Aguila Segorbe/asador
-
FS Peñiscola 'a' FS Peñiscola 'a'
CFS JPM Burriana 'a' Burriana
-
CD Cabanes 'a' CD Cabanes 'a'
Equipe / Pontos
1 CD FS Segorbe/porpal 'a' CDF 24
2 CFS JPM Burriana 'a' CFS 21
3 CFS Navarti 'a' CFS 18
4 CD FS Segorbe/asador Aguila CDF 15
5 CD Cabanes 'a' CDC 12
 
6 Club Castellón FS 'a' CLU 9
7 CFS Bisontes Castellón 'a' CFS 9
8 FS Peñiscola 'a' FSP 7
9 CD Vinaros FS '' A' ' CDV 4
10 CFS JPM Burriana 'b' CFS 0
Grupo 4
Wed 30 Nov
Chelva FS 'a' Chelva FS 'a'
-
Exposición Exposición
Sex 07 Fev
Dominicos A Dominicos A
3-2
Sagrado Corazon Godella A Sagrado Corazon G.
CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDNuestra Señora
11-0
Puçol A Puçol A
Sat 08 Fev
Sucro Cullera Sucro Cullera
1-6
Rodríguez Fornos A Rodríguez Fornos
Castillo de Requena A Castillo Requena
11-1
Alboraya A Alboraya A
Seg 10 Fev
CFS Riba-Roja Academia IN S Riba-Roja Academia
5-8
Nuestra Señora del Pilar 'd Nuestra Señora P.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Exposición EXP 31
2 Rodríguez Fornos A ROD 31
3 Dominicos A DOM 28
4 Nuestra Señora del Pilar 'd NUE 27
5 Chelva FS 'a' CHE 25
6 CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDN 24
 
7 Sagrado Corazon Godella A SAG 24
8 Castillo de Requena A CAS 18
9 CFS Riba-Roja Academia IN S CFS 13
10 Puçol A PUC 10
11 Sucro Cullera CLU 7
12 Alboraya A ALB 0
Grupo 5
Equipe / Pontos
1 Maristas Valencia A MAR 22
2 Colegio Cumbres COL 17
3 Mislata MIS 17
 
4 La Salle A SAL 8
5 Chelva CHE 7
6 CFS Futur Vilamarxant 'a' CFS 2
Grupo 6
Equipe / Pontos
1 NS Pilar A NUE 27
2 Santa Ana SAN 13
3 La Canyada A CAN 12
 
4 Colegio El Armelar 'a' COL 11
5 San Pablo A PAB 10
6 La Salle M. SAL 2
Grupo 7
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sra. Socorro A NUE 27
2 CD Senabre 'a' CDS 18
3 C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal MOR 13
 
4 FS Puçol 'b' FSP 11
5 Dominicos A DOM 5
6 CFS Rodríguez Fornos 'b' CFS 1
Grupo 8
Equipe / Pontos
1 CFS Rodríguez Fornos/mortes CFS 22
2 CD Dominicos 'b' CDD 16
3 CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDN 16
 
4 CD Colegio Cumbres 'b' CDC 8
5 AD Nuestra Señora Del Pilar ADN 5
6 Maristas MAR 1
Grupo 9
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alzira FS/nitida 'b' ALZ 19
2 Picassent A PIC 12
3 Corbera COR 11
 
4 Maristas Cullera A MAR 8
5 CE La Pobla Del Duc 'a' CEL 1
Grupo 10
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alzira FS/nitida 'a' ALZ 21
2 Maristas Cullera 'b' MAR 12
3 FS Picassent 'a' FSP 12
 
4 L´olleria La Vall D´albaida CFS 6
5 Club Sucro FS Cullera 'b' CLU 0
Grupo 11
Equipe / Pontos
1 AD San Pablo 'a' ADS 18
2 C Ave María de Peñarrocha ' MAR 12
3 Mislata FS 'b' MIS 10
 
4 PC Santa Ana A PAR 7
5 Valencia A VAL 0
522

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook