noscript image
  • Maristas V. A
  • Valencia B
  • Sucro Cullera
  • Sra. Pilar B
  • Maristas V. B
  • Maristas V. C
  • Maristas C. A
  • Picassent B
  • Sra. Pilar A
  • Picassent A
  • Sra. Pilar C
  • Valencia A
  • Corbera
  • La Canyada
  • S. Calderona
  • Dominicos B
  • Mislata
  • C. El Armelar
  • Dominicos A
  • Castillo de Requena A
  • San Pablo A
  • Maristas V. D
Grupo 1
Sex 15 Fev
Valencia A Valencia A
2-6
Puçol B Puçol B
Sat 16 Fev
Maristas V. C Maristas V. C
5-2
Sta Mª Marianistas de Albor Marianistas Albor
C. El Armelar C. El Armelar
10:00
S. Calderona S. Calderona
Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle B Santa Skoda Jrval.
0-15
Sra. Pilar A Sra. Pilar A
Dom 17 Fev
Mislata Mislata
13-3
Colegio Cumbres B Colegio Cumbres B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sra. Pilar A NUE 36
2 Mislata MIS 36
3 Puçol B PUC 27
4 Sta Mª Marianistas de Albor MAR 24
5 Maristas V. C MAR 18
 
6 C. El Armelar COL 17
7 Colegio Cumbres B COL 13
8 Valencia A VAL 11
9 S. Calderona SER 9
10 Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle B SAN 3
Grupo 2
Sex 15 Fev
Sra. Pilar B Sra. Pilar B
2-3
Picassent A Picassent A
Sat 16 Fev
Alzira Fs/nitida 'a' Alzira Fs/nitida
20-0
Dominicos B Dominicos B
Exposición Exposición
4-5
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
Maristas V. D Maristas V. D
2-7
Maristas C. A Maristas C. A
Sat 02 Mar
L´olleria La Vall D´albaida L´olleria Vall D.
11:45
Corbera Corbera
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alzira Fs/nitida 'a' ALZ 39
2 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 31
3 Corbera COR 30
4 Exposición EXP 25
5 Picassent A PIC 22
 
6 Sra. Pilar B NUE 20
7 L´olleria La Vall D´albaida OLL 16
8 Maristas C. A MAR 16
9 Maristas V. D MAR 4
10 Dominicos B DOM 0
Grupo 3
Sex 15 Fev
Colegio Cumbres B Colegio Cumbres B
8-2
Valencia B Valencia B
Sat 16 Fev
Sagrado Corazon de Godella Sagrado Corazon G.
5-1
Sra. Pilar C Sra. Pilar C
Picassent B Picassent B
4-6
San Pablo A San Pablo A
Maristas V. B Maristas V. B
9-0
La Canyada La Canyada
Rodríguez Fornos B Rodríguez Fornos
4-1
Puçol B Puçol B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sagrado Corazon de Godella SAG 42
2 San Pablo A PAB 36
3 Sra. Pilar C NUE 25
4 Puçol B PUC 19
5 Maristas V. B MAR 17
 
6 Rodríguez Fornos B ROD 17
7 Colegio Cumbres B COL 17
8 Valencia B VAL 16
9 Picassent B PIC 14
10 La Canyada CAN 1
Grupo 4
Sex 15 Fev
Dominicos A Dominicos A
4-3
Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle B Santa Skoda Jrval.
San Pablo B San Pablo B
2-5
Sucro Cullera Sucro Cullera
Sat 16 Fev
Castillo de Requena A Castillo Requena
14-0
Rodríguez Fornos B Rodríguez Fornos
C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal Morvedre Cortijo .
1-13
Maristas V. A Maristas V. A
Dom 17 Fev
C Ave María de Peñarrocha A María Peñarrocha
5-4
Chelva Chelva
Equipe / Pontos
1 Castillo de Requena A CAS 42
2 Sucro Cullera CLU 37
3 Maristas V. A MAR 32
4 Chelva CHE 28
5 C Ave María de Peñarrocha A MAR 22
 
6 Dominicos A DOM 18
7 Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle B SAN 16
8 San Pablo B PAB 6
9 Rodríguez Fornos B ROD 4
10 C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal MOR 1
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook