noscript image
  • Racing Onda A
  • Jubelama Castellón A
  • Esportiu Vila Real E
  • L´Alcora B
  • San Pedro B
  • Burriana C
  • Rac. Onda B
  • Moro
  • Alqueries A
  • Roda D
  • Jubelama Castellón C
  • Olimpic Castello
  • Benicarlo BF C
  • Vall Uxo C
  • Benicense A
  • Dep. Tonin A
  • Burriana A
  • Vall Uxo B
  • Renomar Els Ports B
  • Onda C
  • Alqueries B
  • Benicarlo BF B
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Fev
Benicense B Benicense B
5-2
Orpesa B Orpesa B
United Vinaros C United Vinaros C
1-4
Borriol B Borriol B
Benicarlo Base Futbol D Benicarlo Base Fu.
2-3
Vinaros Ets D Vinaros Ets D
Dom 17 Fev
Vall D'alba B Vall D'alba B
9-0
Sant Mateu A Sant Mateu A
Alcala Alcala
0-4
Cabanes B Cabanes B
C Baix Maestrat B C Baix Maestrat B
3-0
L´Alcora B L´Alcora B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cabanes B CAB 38
2 Torreblanca TOR 32
3 Borriol B BOR 31
4 Vall D'alba B VAL 28
5 Benicense B BEN 27
6 Benicarlo Base Futbol D BEN 25
7 Alcala ALC 24
 
8 United Vinaros C UNI 21
9 C Baix Maestrat B BAI 20
10 L´Alcora B LAL 16
11 Orpesa B ORP 16
12 Vinaros Ets D VIN 9
13 Sant Mateu A SAN 7
Grupo 2
Sat 02 Fev
Roda C Roda C
6-1
Castellon B Castellon B
Jubelama de Castellón D Jubelama
1-3
Burriana C Burriana C
Villarreal D Villarreal D
1-7
Primer Toque C Primer Toque C
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
8-2
Promesas Castalia 'd' Promesas Castalia
Rafalafena de Castellón C Rafalafena
4-3
Onda C Onda C
Dom 03 Fev
Vinaros Ets C Vinaros Ets C
-
Castello B Castello B
Benicarlo BF C Benicarlo BF C
4-0
Esp. Vila Real C Esp. Vila Real C
Equipe / Pontos
1 Roda C ROD 40
2 Primer Toque C PRI 38
3 Benicarlo BF C BEN 35
4 Burriana C BUR 35
5 Castellon B CAS 30
6 Castello B CAS 29
7 Rafalafena de Castellón C RAF 28
8 Peñiscola B PEN 24
 
9 Jubelama de Castellón D JUB 20
10 Onda C OND 17
11 Villarreal D VIL 17
12 Esp. Vila Real C ESP 13
13 Vinaros Ets C VIN 4
14 Promesas Castalia 'd' PRO 4
15 Drac Castellon B DRA 0
Grupo 3
Sat 02 Fev
Les Palmes de Castello B Palmes Castello
10-1
Moreres B Moreres B
Roda E Roda E
17-2
Huracan Vila Real A Huracan Vila Real
Dep. Tonin B Dep. Tonin B
6-4
Ripolles C Ripolles C
Rafalafena de Castellón D Rafalafena
2-2
Drac Castellon C Drac Castellon C
Promesas Castalia C Promesas Castalia
3-10
Primer Toque D Primer Toque D
San Lorenzo de Castellón C Lorenzo Castellón
8-2
Castello C Castello C
Dom 03 Fev
Jubelama de Castellón E Jubelama
0-9
Burriana D Burriana D
Thu 14 Fev
San Pedro B San Pedro B
3-4
Torresport B Torresport B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Roda E ROD 46
2 Torresport B TOR 45
3 Dep. Tonin B DEP 44
4 Primer Toque D PRI 39
5 Les Palmes de Castello B PAL 34
6 San Pedro B PED 33
7 Burriana D BUR 31
8 Drac Castellon C DRA 23
 
9 Ripolles C RIP 22
10 Rafalafena de Castellón D RAF 15
11 San Lorenzo de Castellón C LOR 15
12 Moreres B MOR 15
13 Jubelama de Castellón E JUB 13
14 Promesas Castalia C PRO 8
15 Castello C CAS 7
16 Huracan Vila Real A HUR 6
Grupo 6
Sex 01 Fev
Vinaros Ets B Vinaros Ets B
6-0
Benicasim Benicasim
Sat 02 Fev
Benicense A Benicense A
3-3
Moro Moro
Vall Dels Alcalans A Vall Dels Alcalans
1-2
United Vinaros B United Vinaros B
Dom 03 Fev
Orpesa B Orpesa B
0-0
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
Renomar Els Ports A Renomar Ports
3-3
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
Torreblanca Torreblanca
8-2
Villafames Villafames
Wed 06 Fev
Cabanes B Cabanes B
4-1
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
Sex 15 Fev
C Baix Maestrat B C Baix Maestrat B
4-3
Benicarlo BF B Benicarlo BF B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sant Mateu SAN 39
2 Cabanes B CAB 37
3 C Baix Maestrat B BAI 34
4 Vall Dels Alcalans A VAL 33
5 Torreblanca TOR 33
6 United Vinaros B UNI 32
7 Vinaros Ets B VIN 28
8 Benicarlo BF B BEN 25
 
9 Vall D'alba A VAL 23
10 Benicasim BEN 21
11 Renomar Els Ports A REN 20
12 Moro MOR 16
13 Peñiscola B PEN 15
14 Villafames VIL 13
15 Orpesa B ORP 8
16 Benicense A BEN 5
Grupo 7
Sex 01 Fev
Salesianos Burriana A Salesianos
9-0
Vinaros Ets A Vinaros Ets A
Sat 02 Fev
Roda D Roda D
5-3
Promesas Castalia 'd' Promesas Castalia
Jubelama Castellón A Jubelama
8-4
Burriana A Burriana A
Esp. Vila Real A Esp. Vila Real A
0-1
Benicarlo BF A Benicarlo BF A
Vall Uxo A Vall Uxo A
6-1
Rafalafena de Castellón A Rafalafena
Villarreal C Villarreal C
1-1
Onda A Onda A
Dom 17 Fev
United Vinaros C United Vinaros C
0-0
Primer Toque A Primer Toque A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Roda D ROD 45
2 Primer Toque A PRI 38
3 Castellon A CAS 38
4 Villarreal C VIL 35
5 Salesianos Burriana A SAL 31
6 Onda A OND 27
7 Jubelama Castellón A JUB 26
8 Vall Uxo A VAL 25
 
9 Benicarlo BF A BEN 21
10 United Vinaros C UNI 18
11 Esp. Vila Real A ESP 15
12 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 11
13 Promesas Castalia 'd' PRO 8
14 Vinaros Ets A VIN 7
15 Burriana A BUR 0
Grupo 9
Sex 01 Fev
Esp. Vila Real B Esp. Vila Real B
1-5
Joventut Almassora A Joventut Almassora
Sat 02 Fev
Dep. Tonin A Dep. Tonin A
1-4
Moreres B Moreres B
L´Alcora A L´Alcora A
9-3
San Lorenzo de Castellón B Lorenzo Castellón
Roda H Roda H
0-2
Jubelama Castellón B Jubelama
Racing Onda A Racing Onda A
2-0
Alqueries A Alqueries A
Onda B Onda B
2-3
Lledo Lledo
Ripolles B Ripolles B
3-2
Almazora B Almazora B
Andiamo Vila Real A Andiamo Vila Real
1-9
Primer Toque E Primer Toque E
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lledo LLE 46
2 Joventut Almassora A JOV 45
3 Primer Toque E PRI 44
4 Racing Onda A RAC 38
5 Jubelama Castellón B JUB 36
6 Alqueries A ALQ 30
7 L´Alcora A LAL 29
8 Onda B OND 25
 
9 Roda H ROD 24
10 Moreres B MOR 22
11 Ripolles B RIP 20
12 Almazora B ALM 14
13 Esp. Vila Real B ESP 11
14 Andiamo Vila Real A AND 10
15 Dep. Tonin A DEP 5
16 San Lorenzo de Castellón B LOR 0
Grupo 10
Sex 01 Fev
Segorbe A Segorbe A
19:30
Nules A Nules A
Sat 02 Fev
Vall Uxo B Vall Uxo B
15-1
Burriana B Burriana B
Alqueries C Alqueries C
2-2
La Vall A La Vall A
Onda D Onda D
1-6
Roda I Roda I
Athletic Artana Athletic Artana
1-5
Almenara Atl. A Almenara Atl. A
Xilxes A Xilxes A
3-1
Esportiu Futbol Benicato A Esportiu Futbol B.
Esportiu Vila Real E Esportiu Vila Real
3-6
Jerica Jerica
Joventut Almassora B Joventut Almassora
3-2
Jubelama Castellón C Jubelama
Equipe / Pontos
1 Almenara Atl. A CLU 41
2 Roda I ROD 40
3 Vall Uxo B VAL 39
4 Xilxes A XIL 37
5 Segorbe A SEG 33
6 La Vall A CLU 33
7 Athletic Artana ATH 31
8 Jerica JER 30
 
9 Esportiu Futbol Benicato A ESP 26
10 Alqueries C ALQ 20
11 Jubelama Castellón C JUB 19
12 Onda D OND 17
13 Joventut Almassora B JOV 14
14 Nules A NUL 11
15 Esportiu Vila Real E ESP 4
16 Burriana B BUR 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook