noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Dominicos
  • Santa Ana
  • J. Comenius A
  • Mislata
  • Futur Vilamarxant
  • Castalla
  • NS Socorro
  • Valencia CF A
  • Colegio Cumbres
  • Chelva A
  • Algiros
  • Sueca
  • Horadada
  • Picassent A
  • Petrer
  • La Canyada
  • C. Segura A
  • Vinaros
  • Futsal Ibi A
  • Maristas
  • Publicidad Aspe
  • Navarti 'a'
Grupo 1
Sat 30 Nov
Algiros Algiros
4-3
Chelva A Chelva A
Dominicos Dominicos
6-6
CD Arcadi Loreto 'a' Arcadi Loreto
Requenense Requenense
7-4
Santa Ana Santa Ana
Ave Maria de Peñarrocha A Maria Peñarrocha
15-7
Colegio Cumbres Colegio Cumbres
Dom 01 Dez
Valencia FS A Valencia FS A
3-4
NS Socorro NS Socorro
Equipe / Pontos
1 Requenense REQ 21
2 Santa Ana SAN 18
3 Ave Maria de Peñarrocha A CDC 16
4 Dominicos DOM 13
5 Valencia FS A VAL 10
 
6 NS Socorro NUE 9
7 Colegio Cumbres COL 8
8 Chelva A CHE 7
9 CD Arcadi Loreto 'a' CDA 6
10 Algiros ALG 4
Grupo 3
Sex 29 Nov
L´alcora L´alcora
6-3
Bisontes Castellón A Bisontes
Sat 30 Nov
Navarti 'a' Navarti 'a'
11-5
Club Castellón FS Club Castellón
Vinaros Vinaros
1-6
CFS JPM Burriana 'a' Burriana
Dom 01 Dez
Marmoles Serrat Alcala de X Marmoles Serrat A.
2-3
Club Vila-Sport FS / Auto V Club Vila-Sport A.
Equipe / Pontos
1 L´alcora LAC 22
2 Club Vila-Sport FS / Auto V CLU 19
3 CFS JPM Burriana 'a' CFS 14
4 Navarti 'a' NAV 13
 
5 Marmoles Serrat Alcala de X MAR 9
6 Club Castellón FS CAS 6
7 Bisontes Castellón A BIS 4
8 Vinaros VIN 4
Grupo 4
Sex 22 Nov
Racing de Novelda Racing de Novelda
6-3
Elche CF Sad '' B' ' Elche
Sat 23 Nov
D. Fernández A D. Fernández A
17-0
Fsf Joventut D´elx A Joventut D´elx
Futsal Ibi A Futsal Ibi A
6-10
Publicidad Aspe Publicidad Aspe
Dom 24 Nov
Spsan Vicente Hercules A Spsan Vicente Her.
4-2
Dianense A Dianense A
UD Torrevieja A UD Torrevieja A
6-3
Horadada Horadada
Equipe / Pontos
1 Spsan Vicente Hercules A SPS 24
2 D. Fernández A PAI 21
3 Publicidad Aspe PUB 15
4 Calpe Futsal CAL 12
5 Racing de Novelda RAC 12
6 Horadada HOR 9
 
7 UD Torrevieja A TOR 9
8 Dianense A DIA 9
9 Elche CF Sad '' B' ' ELC 4
10 Futsal Ibi A CLU 1
11 Fsf Joventut D´elx A JOV 0
Grupo 5
Sex 29 Nov
Arcadi Loreto A Arcadi Loreto A
3-4
Picassent A Picassent A
Sat 30 Nov
Salesianos SAntonio Abad 'b Salesianos
2-8
La Canyada La Canyada
Alzira FS/nitida 'b' Alzira FS/nitida
3-0
CD Exposición CD Exposición
CD Juan Comenius 'b' Juan Comenius
3-2
CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDNuestra Señora
Dom 01 Dez
Luis Vives Valencia A Luis Vives Valenc.
1-5
Esclavas Sc A Esclavas Sc A
Equipe / Pontos
1 La Canyada CAN 22
2 CD Juan Comenius 'b' CDJ 18
3 Arcadi Loreto A ARC 16
4 Alzira FS/nitida 'b' ALZ 12
5 CD Exposición CDE 11
 
6 Esclavas Sc A ESC 10
7 Picassent A PIC 9
8 Luis Vives Valencia A LUI 7
9 CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDN 3
10 Salesianos SAntonio Abad 'b SAL 3
Grupo 7
Sex 29 Nov
Esclavas Sc A Esclavas Sc A
8-2
Castillo de Requena A Castillo Requena
Sat 30 Nov
FS Riba-Roja Oryza BY Matro Riba-Roja Oryza M.
2-0
CD La Salle 'a' CD La Salle 'a'
Valencia CF A Valencia CF A
0-1
Puçol Puçol
Dom 01 Dez
La Canyada CFS 'b' Canyada
1-2
Maristas Valencia A Maristas Valencia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Puçol PUC 24
2 Valencia CF A VAL 13
3 Esclavas Sc A ESC 12
4 Castillo de Requena A CAS 12
5 Maristas Valencia A MVA 10
 
6 CD La Salle 'a' CDL 9
7 FS Riba-Roja Oryza BY Matro FSR 6
8 La Canyada CFS 'b' LAC 6
9 FC Benaguasil 'a' FCB 0
10 CFS Luis Vives Valencia 'b' CFS 0
Grupo 8
Sat 23 Nov
Sierra de San Vicente Sierra Vicente
1-2
V. Hercules V. Hercules
CD Barrio Obrero 'a' Barrio Obrero
2-4
Elche 'b' Elche 'b'
Castalla Castalla
11-0
Fsf Joventut D'elx A Joventut D'elx
Paidos Denia A Paidos Denia A
1-4
La Vila Cerveseria Nou Gran Vila Cerveseria G.
Dom 24 Nov
Csc Futsal A Csc Futsal A
10-2
Akrasala A. A Akrasala A. A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Castalla CAS 19
2 Sierra de San Vicente SIE 19
3 La Vila Cerveseria Nou Gran VIL 18
4 Paidos Denia A PAI 15
5 La Nucia A SPO 12
6 Elche 'b' ELC 12
 
7 CD Barrio Obrero 'a' CDB 9
8 Fsf Joventut D'elx A JOV 6
9 Csc Futsal A FUT 3
10 V. Hercules SPS 3
11 Akrasala A. A CFS 3
12 CF Aitana 'a' CFA 0
Grupo 9
Sex 22 Nov
Nueva Elda Nueva Elda
4-3
CFS Castillo de Biar '' B' Castillo Biar
Sat 23 Nov
CF Union Beneixama 'a' Union Beneixama
4-1
Bonavista A Bonavista A
At. Albatera F.S. A Albatera F.S.
9-2
Club Hondon de los Frailes Club Hondon Frail.
Guardamar Guardamar
3-5
C. Segura A C. Segura A
Dom 24 Nov
FC Bahia Santa Pola 'a' Bahia Santa Pola
4-1
Bel Liana A Bel Liana A
Sporting Desamparados 'a' Sporting
4-1
Petrer Petrer
Equipe / Pontos
1 Nueva Elda NUE 21
2 CF Union Beneixama 'a' CFU 16
3 C. Segura A CAL 15
4 At. Albatera F.S. A ALB 14
5 Bonavista A BON 12
6 Bel Liana A LIA 10
 
7 Guardamar GUA 10
8 FC Bahia Santa Pola 'a' FCB 9
9 Club Hondon de los Frailes CLU 9
10 Sporting Desamparados 'a' SPO 8
11 CFS Castillo de Biar '' B' CFS 7
12 Petrer PET 6
522

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook