noscript image
  • V. Alcalans C
  • Villarreal C
  • Vall Dels Alcalans A
  • Roda C
  • D.Tonin A
  • Vall Uxo B
  • L´Alcora B
  • P. Toque A
  • Onda C
  • Benicasim A
  • San Pedro B
  • Roda D
  • Onda B
  • Vall Uxo A
  • P. Moncofa
  • S. Burriana C
  • L´Alcora A
  • Roda E
  • Castello A
  • Vila Real B
  • Xilxes
  • Villarreal D
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Fev
Burriana B Burriana B
0-7
Vall de Uxo C Vall de Uxo C
D. Tonin B D. Tonin B
1-1
Almazora C Almazora C
Primer Toque C Primer Toque C
2-2
Onda C Onda C
R. Onda B R. Onda B
13-1
San Lorenzo de Castellón 'b Lorenzo Castellón
Promesas Castalia 'd' Promesas Castalia
1-5
Roda C Roda C
Rafalafena de Castellón C Rafalafena
3-2
Castellon B Castellon B
Seg 18 Fev
Villarreal D Villarreal D
19:15
S. Burriana C S. Burriana C
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rafalafena de Castellón C RAF 49
2 S. Burriana C SAL 42
3 Primer Toque C PRI 40
4 Onda C OND 29
5 R. Onda B RAC 26
6 Roda C ROD 26
7 Villarreal D VIL 24
 
8 Castellon B CAS 21
9 Promesas Castalia 'd' PRO 20
10 Almazora C ALM 20
11 D. Tonin B DEP 18
12 Vall de Uxo C VAL 17
13 San Lorenzo de Castellón 'b LOR 6
14 Burriana B BUR 0
Grupo 3
Sex 15 Fev
Ripolles B Ripolles B
1-3
Olimpic Castello C Olimpic Castello
Sat 16 Fev
Andiamo Vila Real C Andiamo Vila Real
2-6
Castello B Castello B
Benicarlo C Benicarlo C
4-0
Roda E Roda E
Villarreal Villarreal
0-7
Torresport B Torresport B
San Lorenzo de Castellón C Lorenzo Castellón
5-3
Drac Cast. C Drac Cast. C
Rafalafena de Castellón D Rafalafena
1-4
Les Palmes de Castello A Palmes Castello
Dom 17 Fev
Deportes Tonin C Deportes Tonin C
09:00
San Pedro B San Pedro B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Benicarlo C BEN 51
2 Torresport B TOR 46
3 Olimpic Castello C OLI 38
4 Castello B CAS 36
5 San Pedro B PED 29
6 Roda E ROD 27
7 Deportes Tonin C DEP 24
 
8 Les Palmes de Castello A PAL 23
9 Villarreal VIL 16
10 Ripolles B RIP 15
11 Andiamo Vila Real C AND 11
12 Drac Cast. C DRA 10
13 San Lorenzo de Castellón C LOR 9
14 Rafalafena de Castellón D RAF 5
Grupo 5
Sex 01 Fev
United Vinaros C United Vinaros C
4-0
Vinaros Ets A Vinaros Ets A
Sat 02 Fev
Borriol B Borriol B
1-0
Torreblanca A Torreblanca A
Moro Moro
3-9
Orpesa Orpesa
Cabanes A Cabanes A
2-0
L´Alcora A L´Alcora A
Dom 03 Fev
Benicasim A Benicasim A
0-10
Vall Dels Alcalans A Vall Dels Alcalans
Benicarlo B Benicarlo B
3-0
Villafames Villafames
Renomar P. Renomar P.
0-0
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
Sex 08 Mar
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
0-0
Benicense B Benicense B
Equipe / Pontos
1 United Vinaros C UNI 46
2 Borriol B BOR 40
3 Vinaros Ets A VIN 37
4 Torreblanca A TOR 37
5 Vall D'alba A VAL 34
6 Benicarlo B BEN 28
7 Cabanes A CAB 28
8 Vall Dels Alcalans A VAL 27
9 Orpesa ORP 25
 
10 L´Alcora A LAL 22
11 Benicense B BEN 20
12 Sant Mateu SAN 16
13 Renomar P. REN 16
14 Moro MOR 10
15 Villafames VIL 7
16 Benicasim A BEN 3
17 Peñiscola A PEN 0
Grupo 6
Sat 02 Fev
Roda D Roda D
2-1
Castellon A Castellon A
La Vall A La Vall A
5-2
Burriana A Burriana A
E. Vila Real A E. Vila Real A
2-6
Onda A Onda A
D.Tonin A D.Tonin A
2-7
Promesas Castalia C Promesas Castalia
Vall Uxo A Vall Uxo A
2-4
Benicarlo A Benicarlo A
Villarreal C Villarreal C
4-1
Rafalafena de Castellón A Rafalafena
P. Toque A P. Toque A
2-1
Almazora A Almazora A
Dom 03 Fev
S. Burriana A S. Burriana A
5-3
Castello A Castello A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Onda A OND 48
2 P. Toque A PRI 43
3 Benicarlo A BEN 41
4 Castellon A CAS 40
5 Roda D ROD 36
6 La Vall A CLU 36
7 Burriana A BUR 25
8 Vall Uxo A VAL 19
 
9 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 18
10 E. Vila Real A ESP 16
11 Castello A CAS 15
12 Promesas Castalia C PRO 15
13 S. Burriana A SAL 12
14 D.Tonin A DEP 12
15 Villarreal C VIL 9
16 Almazora A ALM 5
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook