noscript image
  • Alginet B
  • Promeses Sueca A
  • Almusafes B
  • Genoves
  • Sport Base Ontinyent B
  • Alberic Promeses A
  • Enguera B
  • Carcaixent B
  • Benifaio A
  • Sueca A
  • Alzira C
  • Carcaixent A
  • Carlet B
  • Castello Ribera A
  • Castello Ribera B
  • Alzira E
  • Promeses Sueca B
  • Almusafes A
  • Carlet A
  • Alberic Promeses B
  • Alginet C
  • Mancomunitat A
Grupo 1
Sex 15 Fev
Carlet B Carlet B
5-0
Promeses Sueca B Promeses Sueca B
Cullera B Cullera B
0-17
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B Ciutat Xátiva
Sat 16 Fev
Castello Ribera B Castello Ribera B
2-2
Alberic Promeses B Alberic Promeses
Alginet B Alginet B
3-2
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
Carcaixent B Carcaixent B
1-3
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
Dom 17 Fev
Guadassuar B Guadassuar B
-
L´alcudia D L´alcudia D
Sport Base Ontinyent B Sport Base Ontiny.
1-2
Alzira B Alzira B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 51
2 Alzira B ALZ 42
3 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B CIU 41
4 L´alcudia D UEL 37
5 Sport Base Ontinyent B SPO 31
6 Alginet B ALG 31
7 Tavernes de La Valldigna C TAV 21
8 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 19
 
9 Carcaixent B CAR 16
10 Castello Ribera B CAS 15
11 Alberic Promeses B ALB 13
12 Carlet B CAR 10
13 Cullera B CUL 7
14 Promeses Sueca B PRO 3
15 Guadassuar B GUA 0
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Fev
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
5-2
Alberic Promeses C Alberic Promeses
Almusafes B Almusafes B
5-4
L´alcudia E L´alcudia E
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb Ciutat Xátiva
4-6
Enguera B Enguera B
Alzira D Alzira D
1-2
Sueca B Sueca B
Dragon Force B Dragon Force B
15-3
Benifaio C Benifaio C
Dom 17 Fev
Benimodo B Benimodo B
-
Almusafes C Almusafes C
Alginet E Alginet E
8-6
Canals Promeses C Canals Promeses C
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alzira D ALZ 45
2 Sueca B SDS 42
3 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 40
4 Almusafes B ALM 36
5 Dragon Force B DRA 34
6 Enguera B ENG 34
7 Benifaio C BEN 24
8 Alginet D ALG 22
 
9 Canals Promeses C CAN 16
10 L´alcudia E UEL 14
11 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb CIU 10
12 Alberic Promeses C ALB 9
13 Benimodo B BEN 7
14 Alginet E ALG 5
15 Almusafes C ALM 0
Grupo 3
Sex 15 Fev
Castello Ribera A Castello Ribera A
4-2
L´alcudia D L´alcudia D
Sat 16 Fev
Alginet C Alginet C
1-4
Benifaio A Benifaio A
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
1-3
Promeses Sueca A Promeses Sueca A
Sueca A Sueca A
2-1
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
Guadassuar B Guadassuar B
2-2
Cullera A Cullera A
Ontinyent A Ontinyent A
5-0
Alberic Promeses A Alberic Promeses
Dom 17 Fev
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
2-3
Almusafes A Almusafes A
Alzira C Alzira C
2-2
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C Ciutat Xátiva
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ontinyent A SPO 51
2 Carcaixent A CAR 45
3 Promeses Sueca A PRO 41
4 Almusafes A ALM 39
5 Alzira C ALZ 38
6 Guadassuar B GUA 29
7 Sueca A SUE 28
8 Castello Ribera A CAS 26
 
9 Alberic Promeses A ALB 26
10 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C CIU 25
11 Benifaio A BEN 24
12 Cullera A CUL 24
13 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 11
14 L´alcudia D UEL 11
15 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 8
16 Alginet C ALG 7
Grupo 4
Sex 15 Fev
Mancomunitat A Mancomunitat A
2-0
Alzira E Alzira E
U D Ciudad de Cullera Ciudad Cullera
4-0
Simat Simat
Sat 16 Fev
Atletico Carcer A Atletico Carcer A
10-2
Sueca C Sueca C
Carlet A Carlet A
10-1
Genoves Genoves
C Albalat de La Ribera Albalat Ribera
1-1
Cfb Castello de La Ribera C Castello Ribera
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb G Ciutat Xátiva
2-12
Rafelguaraf Rafelguaraf
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
2-1
Promeses Sueca D Promeses Sueca D
Dom 17 Fev
Sollana B Sollana B
9-0
Club de Fútbol Trujillo La Club Fútbol Truj.
Equipe / Pontos
1 U D Ciudad de Cullera CIU 54
2 Sollana B SOL 54
3 Carlet A CAR 46
4 Rafelguaraf RAF 43
5 Simat SIM 43
6 Atletico Carcer A ATL 40
7 Mancomunitat A MAN 39
8 C Albalat de La Ribera ALB 20
 
9 Alzira E ALZ 18
10 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 16
11 Genoves GEN 16
12 Promeses Sueca D PRO 16
13 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb G CIU 13
14 Club de Fútbol Trujillo La CLU 11
15 Cfb Castello de La Ribera C CAS 10
16 Sueca C SUE 5
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook