noscript image
  • Marloie Sport
  • Grimbergen
  • Ninove
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Vlijtingen
  • Wielsbeke
  • Herk
  • Appelterre-Eichem
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Sterrebeek
  • Waterloo
  • Racing Waregem
  • Mariekerke
  • Sassport Boezinge
  • Ethe Belmont
  • Oostnieuwkerke
  • Champlon
  • Peruwelz
  • Rochefort
  • La Roche
  • Zonhoven
  • Grand-Leez
Grupo 1
Dom 17 Fev
JS Fizoise JS Fizoise
1-0
Weywertz Weywertz
Braives Braives
1-2
Sprimont-Comblain II Sprimont-Comblain
Beaufays Beaufays
3-1
Aubel Aubel
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha
2-2
Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps
2-2
Amblève Amblève
UCE Liège UCE Liège
1-1
Rechain Rechain
Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
4-2
Raeren Raeren
Trooz Trooz
1-2
Ougrée Ougrée
Equipe / Pontos
1 Raeren RAE 45
2 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 40
3 Ster-Francorchamps SFR 35
4 Stade Disonais STA 34
5 JS Fizoise JSF 33
6 UCE Liège LIE 33
7 Weywertz WEY 32
8 Ougrée OUG 31
 
9 Amblève AMB 30
10 Aubel RAU 29
11 Rechain REC 27
12 Sprimont-Comblain II SPC 25
13 Trooz TRO 21
14 Cointe-Liège CLI 21
15 Beaufays BEA 21
16 Braives EHB 19
Grupo 2
Dom 24 Fev
Spy Spy
15:00
Rhisnes Rhisnes
Profondeville Profondeville
15:00
Rochefort Rochefort
Biesme Biesme
15:00
Gedinnois Gedinnois
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
15:00
Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
Es de la Moligneé Moligneé
15:00
Pesche Pesche
Loyers Loyers
15:00
Wépion Wépion
Ligny Ligny
15:00
Arquet Arquet
Nismes Nismes
16:00
Beauraing Beauraing
Equipe / Pontos
1 Spy SPY 45
2 Loyers LOY 44
3 Nismes NIS 39
4 Grand-Leez GRA 38
5 Rochefort ROC 35
6 Wépion WEP 34
7 Biesme BIE 27
8 Es de la Moligneé MOL 27
 
9 Arquet ARQ 24
10 Rhisnes RHI 24
11 Beauraing BEA 24
12 Gedinnois GED 22
13 Pesche PES 21
14 Profondeville PRO 18
15 Ligny LIG 16
16 Flavion Sport FLA 16
Grupo 8
Sat 23 Fev
Vlijtingen Vlijtingen
19:30
Alken Alken
Achel Achel
19:30
Herk Herk
Zonhoven Zonhoven
19:30
Beringen Beringen
Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek
20:00
Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht
20:00
Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
Dom 24 Fev
Zepperen Zepperen
15:00
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
HIH Hoepertingen HIH Hoepertingen
15:00
Melo Zonhoven Melo Zonhoven
Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
15:00
Herkol Herkol
Equipe / Pontos
1 Herk HER 45
2 Beringen BER 44
3 Park Houthalen PAH 43
4 Weerstand Koersel WEK 42
5 Zepperen ZEP 40
6 Torpedo Hasselt THA 38
7 Alken ALK 37
8 Melo Zonhoven MEL 36
 
9 Groen Star Beek GRO 29
10 Achel ACH 28
11 Zonhoven ZON 27
12 Vlijtingen VLI 23
13 Herkol HER 23
14 Eendracht Maasmechelen EEN 21
15 Huvo Jeuk HUV 20
16 HIH Hoepertingen HIH 19

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook