noscript image
Fim
Rodada 120
Real Unión de Irún
Real Unión de Irún
0-1
Eibar
Eibar
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Málaga
Málaga
0-1
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1-1
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
14 JAN 2022
Adi
Rodada 120
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest

11:00

Csákvári TK
Csákvári TK
14 Jan 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Osasuna B
Osasuna B
2-5
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Selección AFE
Selección AFE
0-1
Hércules
Hércules
14 JAN 2022
Adi
Rodada 120
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta

11:30

Burgos
Burgos
14 Jan 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Recreativo Granada
Recreativo Granada
1-1
Algeciras
Algeciras
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Hobro
Hobro
0-3
Randers
Randers
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
1-0
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
0-1
CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2-0
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
3-0
Selimbar
Selimbar
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
1-1
Swarovski Tirol
Swarovski Tirol
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Aarau
Aarau
2-1
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
1-2
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Neftçi
Neftçi
2-2
Kisvárda
Kisvárda
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
4-0
Radomlje
Radomlje
14 JAN 2022
Adi
Rodada 120
Rohoznik
Rohoznik

14:00

FK Rača
FK Rača
14 Jan 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Salzburg
Salzburg
6-0
Amstetten
Amstetten
14 JAN 2022
Adi
Rodada 120
Szombathelyi Haladas
Szombathelyi Haladas

15:00

Hartberg
Hartberg
14 Jan 2022
Adi
Rodada 120
Diósgyőr VTK
Diósgyőr VTK

15:30

Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
14 Jan 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Diósgyőr VTK
Diósgyőr VTK
0-8
Europa Point
Europa Point
14 JAN 2022
Adi
Rodada 120
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

16:00

Servette
Servette
14 Jan 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Khalidiya
Khalidiya
1-3
Córdoba
Córdoba
14 JAN 2022
Adi
Rodada 120
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz

16:30

Bruck/Leitha
Bruck/Leitha
14 Jan 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
5-0
Jammerbugt
Jammerbugt
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Kapfenberger SV
Kapfenberger SV
3-1
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
5-0
Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
B93
B93
0-1
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
14 JAN 2022
Adi
Rodada 120
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen

18:00

Horn
Horn
14 Jan 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Admira
Admira
4-1
Marchfeld
Marchfeld
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
BK Frem 1886
BK Frem 1886
0-5
AB Copenhagen
AB Copenhagen
14 JAN 2022
Fim
Rodada 120
Figueirense
Figueirense
0-0
Brusque
Brusque
14 JAN 2022
Adi
Rodada 120
US Mondorf les Bains
US Mondorf les Bains

19:30

Mondercange
Mondercange
14 Jan 2022
Fim
Rodada 121
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
3-2
La Equidad
La Equidad
15 JAN 2022