Fim
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0-1
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
Fim
LKS Lódz
LKS Lódz
2-1
Admira
Admira
Fim
FC Koper
FC Koper
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
Fim
Dubrava Tim kabel
Dubrava Tim kabel
2-1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Fim
III. Kerületi TVE
III. Kerületi TVE
1-1
Iváncsa
Iváncsa
Fim
Třinec
Třinec
2-2
SK Kvítkovice
SK Kvítkovice
Fim
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
6-1
Šamorín
Šamorín
Fim
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
1-1
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Fim
Barça Atlètic
Barça Atlètic
1-1
Auckland City
Auckland City
Fim
FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
2-0
Pohronie
Pohronie
Fim
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
1-0
Dukla Praha II
Dukla Praha II
Fim
Budapest BVSC
Budapest BVSC
3-1
Dabas
Dabas
Fim
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
3-3
Gyirmót II
Gyirmót II
Fim
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Zalaegerszegi TE II
1-2
Nafta Lendava
Nafta Lendava
Adi
Budaörsi
Budaörsi

12:00

Eger
Eger
Fim
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
3-0
Bansko
Bansko
Fim
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
4-2
Dainava
Dainava
Fim
Radomlje
Radomlje
5-1
Brinje-Grosuplje
Brinje-Grosuplje
Fim
Znojmo
Znojmo
1-3
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
Fim
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
4-0
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Fim
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
2-1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Fim
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
5-0
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
Adi
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad

12:45

FK Skopje
FK Skopje
Fim
Žilina
Žilina
2-3
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
Fim
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
2-1
Struga
Struga
Fim
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
0-1
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
Fim
Mioveni
Mioveni
5-0
Muscelul Campulung
Muscelul Campulung
Fim
Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
1-1
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
Fim
Kozuv Gevgelija
Kozuv Gevgelija
0-3
Rabotnički
Rabotnički
Fim
Diósgyőr VTK
Diósgyőr VTK
2-0
FK Košice
FK Košice
Fim
Minsk
Minsk
0-2
Naftan Novopolotsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
Fim
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1-0
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
Fim
Železničar Pancevo
Železničar Pancevo
4-2
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
Fim
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
1-1
Etar
Etar
Fim
HB Køge
HB Køge
3-3
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
Fim
Concórdia SC
Concórdia SC
0-1
Progresul Spartac București
Progresul Spartac București
Fim
SKN St. Polten
SKN St. Polten
2-2
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Fim
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
Ural Yekaterinburg
Ural Yekaterinburg
Fim
Riga FC
Riga FC
0-2
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Adi
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

14:00

Jarosław
Jarosław
Fim
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1-1
Maribor
Maribor
Fim
Aluminij
Aluminij
0-4
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
Fim
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
7-1
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa
Fim
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
3-1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
Fim
Winterthur
Winterthur
2-1
FC Flora Tallin
FC Flora Tallin
Fim
Kolubara
Kolubara
0-4
Gorica
Gorica
Fim
Željeznicar
Željeznicar
1-0
Buducnost Banovici
Buducnost Banovici
Fim
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2-0
Johor FC
Johor FC
Fim
NK Kustošija
NK Kustošija
3-3
NK Opatija
NK Opatija
Fim
Haugesund
Haugesund
0-1
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Fim
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3-2
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
Fim
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-1
FK Cukaricki
FK Cukaricki
Fim
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
2-3
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
Fim
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
1-1
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów
Fim
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1-1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fim
Zenit
Zenit
9-0
Al Bidda
Al Bidda
Fim
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2-1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
Fim
Baerum Sportsklubb
Baerum Sportsklubb
2-2
Skeid
Skeid
Fim
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
2-0
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
Fim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0-3
FK Zbuzany
FK Zbuzany
Fim
B. Mönchengladbach II
B. Mönchengladbach II
3-3
SC Union Nettetal
SC Union Nettetal
Adi
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II

19:00

Germania Egestorf
Germania Egestorf
Fim
Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbrück
5-1
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Fim
Greuther Fürth II
Greuther Fürth II
6-0
Erlangen-Bruck
Erlangen-Bruck
Fim
Hohenems
Hohenems
0-0
SC Bruhl
SC Bruhl
Fim
Fram
Fram
3-2
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
Fim
Berdenia Berbourg
Berdenia Berbourg
1-2
Racing Union
Racing Union
Fim
Jeunesse d'Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-2
Rumelange
Rumelange
Fim
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2-0
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Fim
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0-1
Rapperswil
Rapperswil
Fim
UC Dublin
UC Dublin
0-1
Bray Wanderers
Bray Wanderers
Ver mais
Ver menos