Fim
Boston River
Boston River
4-2
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting
Fim
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0-1
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Fim
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
3-2
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
Fim
Kolomna
Kolomna
4-4
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
Fim
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
4-4
Znamya
Znamya
Fim
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
0-1
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Fim
LASK
LASK
1-1
Termalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza
Fim
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
4-0
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
Fim
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
2-2
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
Fim
HamKam
HamKam
0-5
KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo
Fim
Makedonija GP
Makedonija GP
2-3
Beroe
Beroe
Fim
Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice
3-0
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
Fim
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii
2-2
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara
Fim
SKRA Częstochowa
SKRA Częstochowa
1-3
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
Fim
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
0-2
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
Fim
Stirling Lions
Stirling Lions
2-2
Perth SC
Perth SC
Fim
Bayern München II
Bayern München II
0-1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
Fim
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2-1
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
Fim
Randers
Randers
5-1
SonderjyskE
SonderjyskE
Fim
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4-2
Odense BK
Odense BK
Fim
Valerenga IF
Valerenga IF
4-1
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Fim
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
1-1
Tromsø IL
Tromsø IL
Fim
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3-3
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
Fim
Wisla Kraków
Wisla Kraków
1-3
LASK
LASK
Fim
Odd
Odd
4-1
Notodden
Notodden
Adi
TPS
TPS

13:00

Jazz Pori
Jazz Pori
Fim
Karaorman Struga
Karaorman Struga
0-1
Pelister
Pelister
Fim
Domžale
Domžale
4-3
Aluminij
Aluminij
Fim
TPS
TPS
0-1
Atlantis
Atlantis
Fim
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
0-1
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik

13:30

Kaspyi Aktau
Kaspyi Aktau
Fim
Prishtina
Prishtina
3-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Fim
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
1-3
Armadale
Armadale
Fim
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
1-2
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
Fim
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2-1
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
Fim
Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna
2-1
IK Sirius
IK Sirius
Fim
Lillestrom SK
Lillestrom SK
2-1
Sandefjord
Sandefjord
Fim
Næstved
Næstved
2-2
Boldklubben
Boldklubben
Fim
Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
2-2
Brattvåg
Brattvåg
Fim
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0-0
Astana
Astana
Fim
Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice
2-1
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
Fim
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1-0
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Fim
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
2-3
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Fim
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0-1
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
Adi
Podbrezová
Podbrezová

15:00

Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
Fim
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
1-2
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Fim
Bayern München II
Bayern München II
3-2
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Fim
FC Kryvbas
FC Kryvbas
1-1
Struga
Struga
Fim
Cork City
Cork City
0-1
Dundalk
Dundalk
Fim
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2-1
First Vienna
First Vienna
Fim
FC Kyzylzhar
FC Kyzylzhar
1-0
Yenisey
Yenisey
Fim
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2-2
FC Koper
FC Koper
Adi
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town

15:30

Waterford United
Waterford United
Fim
Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Nis
0-0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Fim
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
3-2
Ulsan Hyundai
Ulsan Hyundai
Fim
Trenčín
Trenčín
0-0
Vyškov
Vyškov
Fim
IK Start
IK Start
5-1
Flekkeroy
Flekkeroy
Åsane
Åsane

17:00

SK Brann
SK Brann
Fim
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
3-1
Horn
Horn
Fim
Marchfeld
Marchfeld
0-0
FAC Wien
FAC Wien
Fim
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
1-3
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Fim
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
5-2
Stripfing
Stripfing
Fim
Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
5-2
Neusiedl
Neusiedl
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz

18:00

Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
Fim
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
5-0
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Deutschkreutz
Fim
Tammeka
Tammeka
1-4
Levadia
Levadia
Fim
Wiener SC
Wiener SC
4-2
Donau
Donau
Fim
VfB Frohnhausen
VfB Frohnhausen
3-5
Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid 09
Fim
Kapfenberger SV
Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
Fim
Vilzing
Vilzing
6-1
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
Fim
Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf
1-4
Viking Stavanger
Viking Stavanger
Fim
Bryne
Bryne
5-1
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
Fim
Gurten
Gurten
1-6
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fim
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
0-3
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
Fim
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
1-1
Nancy
Nancy
Fim
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
3-4
SV Hemelingen
SV Hemelingen
Hohenems
Hohenems

19:30

FC Vaduz II
FC Vaduz II
Fim
Cosmos Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz
2-2
Mülheim-Kärlich
Mülheim-Kärlich
Feulen
Feulen

20:00

Wincrange
Wincrange
Fim
Athlone Town
Athlone Town
1-2
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Fim
Royal Pari
Royal Pari
2-0
Monagas
Monagas
Ver mais
Ver menos