X
Fim
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
2-0
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
Fim
Farul Constanța
Farul Constanța
5-3
Zimbru Chişinău
Zimbru Chişinău
Adi
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest

04:00

Iváncsa
Iváncsa
Fim
Šamorín
Šamorín
1-1
FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
Fim
Humenné
Humenné
3-1
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
Fim
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
0-2
TS Polonia Bytom
TS Polonia Bytom
Fim
Dabas
Dabas
3-4
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
Fim
Termalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza
0-3
Karviná
Karviná
Fim
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
2-2
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
Fim
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
0-3
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Adi
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

08:00

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Adi
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova

08:00

Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Fim
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
0-2
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
Fim
Tubize
Tubize
1-4
Anderlecht Sub 23
Anderlecht Sub 23
Fim
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
0-4
Yenisey
Yenisey
Fim
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0-1
Haugesund
Haugesund
Fim
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
3-4
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
Fim
Znicz Pruszkow
Znicz Pruszkow
1-2
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Fim
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
0-1
Petrolul Ploiesti
Petrolul Ploiesti
Fim
Verl
Verl
4-2
Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 II
Fim
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2-1
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Fim
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1-1
Žilina
Žilina
Fim
Politehnica Iași
Politehnica Iași
1-1
Montana
Montana
Fim
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1-5
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Fim
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
0-2
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Fim
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
4-1
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Fim
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
2-1
St. Gallen II
St. Gallen II
Fim
Jastrzębie
Jastrzębie
2-2
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
Fim
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2-1
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
Fim
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
1-0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Fim
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
0-2
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
Fim
Beroe
Beroe
0-0
Etar
Etar
Fim
Skodstrup SF
Skodstrup SF
0-9
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
Fim
Donaufeld
Donaufeld
0-0
Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
Fim
Diósgyőr VTK
Diósgyőr VTK
2-0
Eger
Eger
Fim
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
FC Buzău
FC Buzău
Fim
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Subotica
2-0
Decic
Decic
Fim
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
1-0
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Fim
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
2-1
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
Fim
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0-2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Fim
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
1-6
Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
Fim
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge
1-2
CS Chênois
CS Chênois
Fim
Wolfenbüttel
Wolfenbüttel
1-8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fim
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine
1-5
Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
Fim
Düsseldorfer
Düsseldorfer
0-4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fim
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
3-1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
Adi
Havelse
Havelse

13:00

Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
Fim
Horn
Horn
2-5
SK Líšeň
SK Líšeň
Fim
Sonsbeck
Sonsbeck
1-7
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Fim
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
0-0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Fim
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
2-9
Paderborn 07 II
Paderborn 07 II
Fim
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3-3
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
Adi
Burscough
Burscough

14:45

Chorley
Chorley
Fim
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
10-0
Ispartaspor
Ispartaspor
Fim
Minsk
Minsk
2-0
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
Fim
Celaya
Celaya
1-0
Petroleros de Salamanca
Petroleros de Salamanca
Fim
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
0-0
Universitario de Deportes
Universitario de Deportes
Fim
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
2-3
Bolívar
Bolívar
Fim
León
León
3-0
Irapuato
Irapuato
Ver mais
Ver menos