X
Fim
Szentlőrinc SE
Szentlőrinc SE
1-1
Kozarmisleny
Kozarmisleny
Fim
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
0-1
Budapest BVSC
Budapest BVSC
Fim
Tomislav
Tomislav
0-2
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
Fim
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
1-1
III. Kerületi TVE
III. Kerületi TVE
Fim
Veszprém
Veszprém
1-1
ESMTK
ESMTK
Fim
Nice
Nice
2-2
Lausanne Sports
Lausanne Sports
Fim
Vlašim
Vlašim
2-5
Viagem Ústí nad Labem
Viagem Ústí nad Labem
Fim
Třinec
Třinec
5-2
Žilina II
Žilina II
Fim
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
2-0
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa
Fim
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3-7
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Fim
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
3-1
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan Liberec II
Fim
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
3-3
Karviná
Karviná
Fim
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
2-2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Fim
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
3-1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Fim
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
0-2
Zorya Luhansk Sub 19
Zorya Luhansk Sub 19
Adi
Fafe
Fafe

05:30

Leixões Sub 23
Leixões Sub 23
Fim
Lusitania FC
Lusitania FC
2-2
Leixões
Leixões
Fim
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
1-0
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
Fim
Paksi SE II
Paksi SE II
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Fim
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
0-3
Hillerød
Hillerød
Fim
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
2-0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Adi
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów

08:00

Lech Poznań II
Lech Poznań II
Adi
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk

08:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Fim
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
0-2
Moreirense
Moreirense
Adi
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster

08:00

MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Adi
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC

08:00

SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
Fim
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
6-1
Farense
Farense
Fim
Académica
Académica
1-3
Tondela
Tondela
Fim
Porto
Porto
4-0
Chaves
Chaves
Adi
AVS Futebol
AVS Futebol

08:00

Joane
Joane
Fim
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
1-3
PFK Zvyagel
PFK Zvyagel
Fim
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
1-1
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
Fim
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
1-1
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
Fim
Groningen
Groningen
4-4
FCV Dender
FCV Dender
Fim
VVV Venlo
VVV Venlo
2-1
Jong AZ
Jong AZ
Fim
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
2-1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Fim
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2-1
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
Fim
Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
1-4
Polissya Zhytomyr
Polissya Zhytomyr
Adi
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia

09:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Fim
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2-0
FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
Fim
Sion
Sion
0-3
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
Fim
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2-5
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Fim
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
4-1
Sporting Braga II
Sporting Braga II
Fim
Basel
Basel
4-0
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Fim
Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
1-1
KFC Komárno
KFC Komárno
Fim
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
1-1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Fim
Soroksár SC
Soroksár SC
0-1
Csákvári TK
Csákvári TK
Fim
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
0-2
Sozopol
Sozopol
Fim
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
6-0
Wiązownica
Wiązownica
Fim
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
1-0
Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
Fim
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Bełchatów
2-0
LKS Lodz II
LKS Lodz II
Fim
FK Metta
FK Metta
0-2
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
Fim
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
1-3
Gyirmot
Gyirmot
Fim
Jiskra Domažlice
Jiskra Domažlice
2-1
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko
Fim
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0-1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Fim
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
0-1
Fratria
Fratria
Fim
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
1-4
Teplice
Teplice
Fim
Skalica
Skalica
2-2
Slovácko
Slovácko
Adi
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko

11:00

Znojmo
Znojmo
Fim
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Kazincbarcika
Kazincbarcika
Fim
Dabas
Dabas
2-1
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
Fim
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
0-2
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
Fim
Kelen
Kelen
2-2
Szabadkikoto
Szabadkikoto
Fim
Penzugyor
Penzugyor
0-3
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
Fim
Ferencvárosi
Ferencvárosi
3-1
NK Istra 1961
NK Istra 1961
Fim
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
0-0
Paderborn
Paderborn
Fim
Martfui LSE
Martfui LSE
3-2
Karcag SE
Karcag SE
Adi
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros

11:00

Békéscsaba
Békéscsaba
Fim
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
0-5
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
Fim
Broń Radom
Broń Radom
2-4
Star Starachowice
Star Starachowice
Fim
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
2-2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
Fim
Budapesti Vasas II
Budapesti Vasas II
3-1
Eger
Eger
Fim
Csepel FC
Csepel FC
2-2
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
Fim
Minai
Minai
1-1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Fim
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
2-0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Fim
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
0-1
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
Fim
Randers
Randers
2-1
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Fim
Písek
Písek
0-3
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
Fim
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
2-2
FK TSC
FK TSC
Fim
FC Strání
FC Strání
0-4
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
Fim
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
6-2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Fim
Kalisz
Kalisz
2-0
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
Fim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3-3
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Živanice
Fim
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
2-1
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
Fim
Gostivar
Gostivar
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija
Kozuv Gevgelija
Fim
FK Cukaricki
FK Cukaricki
0-0
Sabah
Sabah
Fim
Bayreuth SpVgg
Bayreuth SpVgg
2-0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Fim
Winterthur
Winterthur
5-0
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
Fim
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
2-4
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
Adi
SC Union Nettetal
SC Union Nettetal

12:00

Köln
Köln
Fim
Genk
Genk
3-1
PAOK
PAOK
Fim
Orléans
Orléans
1-2
UNFP
UNFP
Fim
Prostějov
Prostějov
1-0
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
Fim
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3-0
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
Fim
Al-Arabi Doha
Al-Arabi Doha
1-0
Kecskemét
Kecskemét
Fim
LKS Łomża
LKS Łomża
7-0
Sniadowo
Sniadowo
Fim
Kromeriz
Kromeriz
1-1
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
Fim
Zagłębie Lubin II
Zagłębie Lubin II
4-2
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
Fim
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
2-1
Poprad
Poprad
Fim
Trenčín
Trenčín
1-1
Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
Fim
Igman Konjic
Igman Konjic
0-2
Posušje
Posušje
Fim
FC Kryvbas
FC Kryvbas
2-2
Young Boys
Young Boys
Fim
Havířov
Havířov
1-0
Karviná II
Karviná II
Fim
Auerbach
Auerbach
0-3
Chemnitzer
Chemnitzer
Fim
Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
0-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Fim
Pécsi MFC
Pécsi MFC
5-1
PTE-PEAC
PTE-PEAC
Fim
Bicskei
Bicskei
1-4
Iváncsa
Iváncsa
Adi
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunaharaszti MTK

12:00

Majosi SE
Majosi SE
Fim
Šumperk
Šumperk
2-3
Polonia Nysa
Polonia Nysa
Fim
OMTK-Ule
OMTK-Ule
1-7
Tiszaföldvár
Tiszaföldvár
Fim
Smederevo
Smederevo
1-1
Zemun
Zemun
Fim
Tiszafuredi
Tiszafuredi
1-1
Szolnoki MÁV
Szolnoki MÁV
Fim
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-3
Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
Fim
Bonyhád Völgység
Bonyhád Völgység
1-1
Szekszárdi UFC
Szekszárdi UFC
Fim
Monori SE
Monori SE
1-3
Békéscsaba
Békéscsaba
Fim
Victoria Clarholz
Victoria Clarholz
0-1
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Fim
Westlands Elftal
Westlands Elftal
1-3
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Fim
Železničar Pancevo
Železničar Pancevo
1-2
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Fim
Velbert
Velbert
1-5
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Fim
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2-1
Szeged 2011
Szeged 2011
Fim
Adler Weidenhausen
Adler Weidenhausen
1-1
Hessen Kassel
Hessen Kassel
Fim
Nottingen
Nottingen
0-0
Freiberg
Freiberg
Fim
Arsenal Tivat
Arsenal Tivat
1-0
Sloga Meridian
Sloga Meridian
Fim
1980 Wien
1980 Wien
1-5
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
Fim
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
3-0
Triglav Kranj
Triglav Kranj
Fim
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
0-2
Luzern
Luzern
Fim
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
0-1
Watford
Watford
Fim
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
1-0
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt 98
Fim
Leek Town
Leek Town
1-0
Port Vale
Port Vale
Fim
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
0-1
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Fim
Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
2-2
Yverdon
Yverdon
Fim
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0-1
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Hajduk Split
Fim
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
0-1
Horn
Horn
Fim
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Hasselt
0-0
Anderlecht Sub 23
Anderlecht Sub 23
Fim
Szegedi VSE
Szegedi VSE
3-1
Hódmezővásárhelyi
Hódmezővásárhelyi
Fim
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
1-1
Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Fim
Ennepetal
Ennepetal
1-1
Sprockhövel
Sprockhövel
Fim
Diefflen
Diefflen
0-4
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Adi
Empor
Empor

13:00

Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
Adi
Pilisi LK
Pilisi LK

13:00

Monori SE
Monori SE
Fim
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
4-3
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Fim
IMT Novi Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
0-4
Ravshan Kulob
Ravshan Kulob
Adi
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier

13:00

RW Koblenz
RW Koblenz
Fim
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
4-0
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Fim
Željeznicar
Željeznicar
3-2
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
Fim
Lugano II
Lugano II
0-1
Mendrisio-Stabio
Mendrisio-Stabio
Adi
York City
York City

14:00

Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Fim
Peterhead
Peterhead
0-4
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
Fim
Crumlin United
Crumlin United
1-0
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Fim
AVS Futebol
AVS Futebol
4-1
Os Sandinenses
Os Sandinenses
Fim
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-2
Dundee
Dundee
Fim
Dalkeith Thistle
Dalkeith Thistle
1-2
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
Fim
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
0-1
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
Adi
East Kilbride
East Kilbride

14:45

Annan Athletic
Annan Athletic
Fim
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
0-3
Haverfordwest County
Haverfordwest County
Fim
Queen's Park
Queen's Park
4-6
Celtic
Celtic
Fim
Todesfelde
Todesfelde
2-0
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
Fim
Municipal Liberia
Municipal Liberia
4-2
Escorpiones de Belén
Escorpiones de Belén
Fim
Xelajú
Xelajú
4-0
FAS
FAS
Ver mais
Ver menos
Fim
Conferencia del Este
Black Rock
Black Rock
0-2
Boston City
Boston City
Fim
Conferencia Sur
Tampa Bay United
Tampa Bay United
1-3
Pinellas County
Pinellas County
Fim
Conferencia Central
Union Macomb
Union Macomb
3-1
Flint City Bucks
Flint City Bucks
Fim
Conferencia del Este
Christos
Christos
2-2
Charlottesville Blues
Charlottesville Blues
Fim
Conferencia del Este
Seacoast United Phantoms
Seacoast United Phantoms
4-1
Pathfinder
Pathfinder
Fim
Conferencia del Este
Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte Eagles
4-2
Charlotte Independence II
Charlotte Independence II
Fim
Conferencia Central
Toledo Villa
Toledo Villa
3-1
Buffalo
Buffalo
Fim
Conferencia Central
Dayton Dutch Lions
Dayton Dutch Lions
0-1
Fort Wayne
Fort Wayne
Fim
Conferencia del Este
Patuxent
Patuxent
1-2
Lionsbridge
Lionsbridge
Adi
Conferencia del Este
Vermont Green
Vermont Green

19:00

Boston Bolts
Boston Bolts
Fim
Conferencia del Este
Hudson Valley
Hudson Valley
2-2
FC Motown II
FC Motown II
Fim
Conferencia del Este
Philadelphia Lone Star
Philadelphia Lone Star
2-3
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Fim
Conferencia Sur
Houston FC
Houston FC
0-1
AHFC Royals
AHFC Royals
Fim
Conferencia del Este
Virginia Marauders
Virginia Marauders
1-6
Virginia Beach United
Virginia Beach United
Fim
Conferencia del Este
Ironbound
Ironbound
1-4
Westchester Flames
Westchester Flames
Fim
Conferencia del Este
RC New Jersey
RC New Jersey
1-6
Reading United
Reading United
Fim
Conferencia del Este
Manhattan
Manhattan
1-1
Long Island Rough Riders
Long Island Rough Riders
Fim
Conferencia Sur
Blue Goose
Blue Goose
2-3
Louisiana Krewe
Louisiana Krewe
Fim
Conferencia Sur
Little Rock Rangers
Little Rock Rangers
2-1
Mississippi Brilla
Mississippi Brilla
Fim
Conferencia Central
River Light
River Light
3-1
Chicago Dutch Lions
Chicago Dutch Lions
Fim
Conferencia Central
St. Croix
St. Croix
1-2
Thunder Bay Chill
Thunder Bay Chill
Fim
Conferencia Oeste
Project 51O
Project 51O
4-3
San Francisco City
San Francisco City
Fim
Conferencia Oeste
Glens
Glens
3-1
Academica
Academica
Fim
Conferencia Oeste
Salt City
Salt City
5-1
CISA
CISA
Fim
Conferencia Oeste
Oly Town
Oly Town
1-1
Midlakes United
Midlakes United
Fim
Conferencia Oeste
Monterrey Bay 2 FC
Monterrey Bay 2 FC
3-2
Marin
Marin
Ver mais
Ver menos