noscript image
  • San Blas B
  • Benferri A
  • Torrevieja A
  • Betis Florida
  • SFFCV Benidorm A
  • Denia C
  • Celtic Elche C
  • Altea A
  • Crevillente Dep. A
  • Carolinas A
  • Pablo Iglesias B
  • Tombola A C B
  • Cox
  • Intangco B
  • Torrevieja B
  • Altea B
  • Alfaz Pi B
  • Bigastro A
  • Banyeres
  • Celtic Elche D
  • Polop
  • Dolores
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Fev
Teulada Moraira A Teulada Moraira A
5-1
SFFCV Benidorm A SFFCV Benidorm A
Finestrat A Finestrat A
10:15
Denia C Denia C
Benisa B Benisa B
0-5
Calpe A Calpe A
Altea A Altea A
2-3
Pego B Pego B
Javea C Javea C
8-0
Alfaz Pi B Alfaz Pi B
Ciudad Benidorm D Ciudad Benidorm D
1-1
La Nucia C La Nucia C
Esport Viu Ondara A Esport Ondara
2-5
Pedreguer Pedreguer
Cef El Verger A Cef El Verger A
3-0
Callosa Callosa
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pego B PEG 52
2 Calpe A CAL 45
3 Teulada Moraira A TEU 44
4 Denia C DEN 38
5 Pedreguer PED 38
6 Finestrat A FIN 37
7 Javea C JAV 33
8 SFFCV Benidorm A SFF 29
 
9 Altea A ALT 25
10 Alfaz Pi B ALF 20
11 Esport Viu Ondara A ESP 19
12 Cef El Verger A VER 15
13 La Nucia C NUC 10
14 Callosa CAL 9
15 Ciudad Benidorm D CIU 3
16 Benisa B BEN 1
Grupo 3
Sat 16 Fev
Tecnogol A Tecnogol A
1-3
Salesianos Alicante A Salesianos
Rac. Playa San Juan C Rac. Playa Juan
12-4
Barrio Obrero C Barrio Obrero C
Dom 17 Fev
Agost A Agost A
-
Ilicitano Sporting C Ilicitano Sporting
Carolinas A Carolinas A
-
Independiente Alicante A Independiente
Pl de Argel Alicante A Argel Alicante
2-6
Tombola A C B Tombola A C B
Rac. de San Gabriel A Rac. Gabriel
2-1
Castalla Castalla
Scd San Blas Scd San Blas
0-1
Promesas Elche D Promesas Elche D
Equipe / Pontos
1 Independiente Alicante A IND 39
2 Rac. de San Gabriel A RAC 37
3 Rac. Playa San Juan C RAC 34
4 Tombola A C B TOM 31
5 Pl de Argel Alicante A ARG 28
6 Sporting Campello A SPO 24
7 Salesianos Alicante A SAL 19
8 Agost A AGO 15
 
9 Castalla CAS 14
10 Barrio Obrero C BAR 13
11 Tecnogol A TEC 10
12 Promesas Elche D PRO 9
13 Ilicitano Sporting C ILI 0
14 Carolinas A CAR 0
15 Scd San Blas BLA 0
Grupo 7
Sat 16 Fev
Banyeres Banyeres
3-3
Novelda Union Deportiva 'a' Novelda Union Dep.
Petrelense B Petrelense B
0-5
Rayo Ibense A Rayo Ibense A
Monforte Monforte
6-2
Eldense A Eldense A
Monovar A Monovar A
6-1
Aspe B Aspe B
La Coca de Aspe A La Coca de Aspe A
0-7
Fair Play Villena A Fair Play Villena
Dom 17 Fev
Elda Industrial B Elda Industrial B
-
Onil Onil
Rac. de Novelda A Rac. de Novelda A
5-0
Udf Sax A Udf Sax A
Biarense Biarense
0-0
Peña Madridista de Ibi B Peña Madridista
Equipe / Pontos
1 Fair Play Villena A FAI 42
2 Banyeres BAN 38
3 Rayo Ibense A RAY 38
4 Novelda Union Deportiva 'a' NOV 33
5 Monforte MON 31
6 Rac. de Novelda A RAC 30
7 Monovar A MON 25
8 Biarense BIA 20
 
9 Aspe B ASP 18
10 Peña Madridista de Ibi B PEN 12
11 Udf Sax A UDF 12
12 Eldense A ELD 11
13 La Coca de Aspe A COC 5
14 Petrelense B PET 1
15 Elda Industrial B ELD 0
16 Onil ONI 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook