noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Ferriolense
  • Algaida
  • Arta
  • Arenal
  • Penya Arrabal
  • Calvia
  • Sineu
  • Murense
  • Campos
  • Petra
  • Sant Jordi
  • Santa Monica
  • San Cayetano
  • Pla de na Tesa
  • Montaura
  • Xilvar
  • Viva Sports
  • Santa Catalina
  • San Francisco Dsfat
  • Andratx
  • Rotlet Molinar B
  • Binissalem B
Grupo 1
Dom 17 Mai
Genova A Genova A
-
Atº Manacor DM Atº Manacor DM
Juv. C'An Picafort Juv. C'An Picafort
-
Ferriolense Ferriolense
Independiente C/r B Independiente
-
Rotlet Molinar B Rotlet Molinar B
Algaida Algaida
-
Arta Arta
Rtvº S'Indioteria DRLV Rtvº S'Indioteria
-
Rtvº Rafal Del At.R Rtvº Rafal At.R
Equipe / Pontos
1 Arta ART 46
2 Atº Manacor DM ATM 46
3 Andratx AND 40
4 Son Sardina A SAR 36
5 Ferriolense FER 29
6 Algaida ALG 28
7 Juv. C'An Picafort JUV 26
 
8 Genova A GEN 23
9 Independiente C/r B IND 15
10 Rtvº S'Indioteria DRLV RTV 13
11 Rtvº Rafal Del At.R RTV 9
12 Palmanyola PAL 7
13 Rotlet Molinar B ROT 0
Grupo 3
Dom 17 Mai
Felanitx B Felanitx B
-
Murense Murense
Pla De NA Tesa Atº del PDNT Tesa Atº PDNT
-
Atº Santa Monica Del SM Atº Santa Monica
Penya Esp. S'Arenal B Penya Esp. S'Aren.
-
Rotlet Molinar Atº Del RM Rotlet Molinar At.
Rtvº Arenal Del A Rtvº Arenal
-
Poblenç Atº Del P Poblenç Atº
Santanyí CF Santanyí CF
-
Penya Arrabal Penya Arrabal
Equipe / Pontos
1 Penya Arrabal PAR 45
2 Santanyí CF SAN 32
3 Rotlet Molinar Atº Del RM ROT 31
4 Pla De NA Tesa Atº del PDNT PLA 27
5 Murense MUR 16
6 Atº Santa Monica Del SM ATS 16
 
7 Binissalem B BIN 16
8 Poblenç Atº Del P POB 16
9 Rtvº Arenal Del A RTV 12
10 Penya Esp. S'Arenal B PEN 9
11 Felanitx B FEL 6
Grupo 4
Dom 17 Mai
Rotlet-Molinar Rotlet-Molinar
-
Penya Esp.S'Arenal A Penya Esp.S'Arenal
Pla De Sant Jordi Del SJ Sant Jordi
-
Son Sardina AT DSS Sardina
Calvia Calvia
-
Sp. Sant Marçal Atº DSp.Sm. Sant Marçal Atº
Santa Catalina Atº B Santa Catalina At.
-
Rtvº Penya Arrabal Rtvº Penya Arrab.
Son Caliu Son Caliu
-
Santa Catalina Santa Catalina
Equipe / Pontos
1 Santa Catalina SCA 42
2 Pla de na Tesa PLA 38
3 Rtvº Penya Arrabal RTV 37
4 Penya Esp.S'Arenal A PEN 35
5 Son Caliu SCA 32
6 Rotlet-Molinar RMO 31
7 Santa Catalina Atº B SAN 24
 
8 Calvia CAL 17
9 Petra PET 16
10 Son Sardina AT DSS SON 14
11 Pla De Sant Jordi Del SJ PLA 12
12 Sp. Sant Marçal Atº DSp.Sm. SPA 8
13 Unió Esportiva Sta Maria UNI 2
Grupo 5
Dom 17 Mai
Sp. Manacor Sp. Manacor
-
Xilvar Xilvar
Sp. Sant Marçal Sp. Sant Marçal
-
Margaritense Atlètic Margaritense
Atletic Club Bunyola Atletic Club Buny.
-
Llosetense Llosetense
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sp. Sant Marçal SPA 30
2 Atletic Club Bunyola ATL 30
3 San Cayetano SCA 27
4 Margaritense Atlètic MAR 24
5 Llosetense LLO 16
 
6 Xilvar XIL 15
7 Porto Cristo B POR 10
8 Campos Atlétic DC CAM 3
9 Sp. Manacor SPA 3
Grupo 6
Dom 17 Mai
Viva Sports Viva Sports
-
Rtvº La Victoria Rtvº La Victoria
Son Ferrer Del PC Son Ferrer Del PC
-
Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa
Sp. San Francisco Sp. San Francisco
-
Poblense B Poblense B
Cardassar Cardassar
-
Campos Campos
Consell Consell
-
Felanitx Felanitx
Equipe / Pontos
1 Campos CAM 40
2 Rtvº La Victoria RTV 37
3 Cardassar CAR 36
4 Poblense B POB 34
5 Sp. San Francisco SPA 32
6 Felanitx FEL 31
 
7 Consell CON 16
8 Santa Monica SMO 13
9 Son Ferrer Del PC SON 12
10 Santa Ponsa SAN 10
11 La Real de Lu REA 7
12 Viva Sports VIV 1
Grupo 7
Dom 17 Mai
Col San Pedro Col San Pedro
-
San Francisco Dsfat Francisco Dsfat
Montaura Montaura
-
Alaró B Alaró B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Montaura MON 30
2 Juventud S O Atº JUV 30
3 San Francisco Dsfat FRA 24
4 Es Pla ESP 21
5 Alaró B ALA 18
 
6 Independiente CR IND 13
7 San Alonso 08 SAN 7
8 Son Sardina AT DSS B SON 3
9 Col San Pedro PED 1
522

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook