noscript image
  • Alcázar
  • Victoria B
  • Cristo Rey
  • San Lorenzo
  • Capuchinos
  • Navega B
  • Béjar Ind.
  • Helmántica B
  • Carrion
  • At. Aguilar
  • Don Bosco
  • Promesas 2000 B
  • San Felices
  • Helmántico B
  • Trinitarios
  • Medinense
  • Alba Tormes
  • S. Juanillo B
  • Santovenia
  • Astorga
  • Arandina B
  • M. Olmedo
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Fev
S. Católica B S. Católica B
1-4
B. Arévalo B B. Arévalo B
C. Diocesanos B C. Diocesanos B
3-2
El Seminario B El Seminario B
Colegios Diocesanos D Colegios
3-4
Las Navas Las Navas
Milagrosa Las Nieves Milagrosa Nieves
0-6
Colegios Diocesanos C Colegios
Equipe / Pontos
1 B. Arévalo B BOS 43
2 Colegios Diocesanos C COL 31
3 Milagrosa Las Nieves MIL 31
4 El Seminario B ZON 26
5 C. Diocesanos B COL 24
 
6 Milagrosa Las Nieves B MIL 13
7 S. Católica B CAS 13
8 Las Navas NAV 10
9 Colegios Diocesanos D COL 3
Grupo 3
Sat 23 Fev
Astorga Astorga
11:00
San Ignacio San Ignacio
Cuatrovientos B Cuatrovientos B
12:00
Recreo Ind. Recreo Ind.
La Morenica La Morenica
12:00
San Andrés B San Andrés B
C Y D Leonesa C C Y D Leonesa C
15:30
Onzonilla Onzonilla
Dom 24 Fev
León León
12:30
Bernesga Bernesga
Asturias León Asturias León
16:45
Atlético Trobajo H Atlético Trobajo
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
17:00
Coyanza Coyanza
Equipe / Pontos
1 San Lorenzo LOR 38
2 La Morenica MOR 32
3 Astorga AST 31
4 León LEO 30
5 Atlético Trobajo H ATL 27
6 Cuatrovientos B CUA 18
7 Asturias León CAS 17
 
8 San Andrés B FUT 17
9 Coyanza COY 16
10 San Ignacio IGN 14
11 Onzonilla ONZ 14
12 Recreo Ind. NUE 13
13 C Y D Leonesa C LEO 11
14 Bernesga SPO 1
Grupo 4
Sat 16 Fev
I de La Amistad C I de La Amistad C
4-0
Marista de B Marista de B
S. Juanillo B S. Juanillo B
12-0
Ave Maria B Ave Maria B
Dom 17 Fev
Paredes Nava Paredes Nava
2-1
Pisuerga V de Baños B Pisuerga Baños
La Salle B La Salle B
0-3
At. Aguilar At. Aguilar
Equipe / Pontos
1 I de La Amistad C AMI 43
2 S. Juanillo B JUA 38
3 Paredes Nava PAR 28
4 La Salle B SAL 21
5 At. Aguilar ATL 21
 
6 Pisuerga V de Baños B PIS 20
7 Carrion CAR 12
8 Marista de B MAR 12
9 Ave Maria B MAR 3
Grupo 6
Dom 24 Fev
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
-
Medinense Medinense
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
-
San Pío X San Pío X
Medinense Medinense
-
Betis B Betis B
M. Olmedo M. Olmedo
-
Zona Sur Zona Sur
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
-
Santovenia Santovenia
Don Bosco Don Bosco
-
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
Victoria B Victoria B
-
R. Esgueva R. Esgueva
Equipe / Pontos
1 Zaratan Sport ZAR 34
2 A. Parquesol ATL 31
3 Victoria B VIC 29
4 Zona Sur ZON 26
5 Medinense MED 25
6 Betis B BET 25
7 La Cisterniga CIS 20
 
8 Medinense MED 16
9 San Pío X PIO 15
10 Don Bosco BOS 11
11 Santovenia SAN 4
12 M. Olmedo MIG 0
13 R. Esgueva REN 0
14 J. Rondilla B JUV 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook