noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • CD Masnou
  • CE Sabadell FC B
  • Solsona
  • Sant Andreu de la Barca CF
  • CF Ripollet
  • Tortosa
  • CE Cervera
  • Espluguenc FA
  • CF Balaguer
  • Lleida Esportiu Terraferma
  • CE Farners
  • UE Rapitenca
  • Canonja
  • UD Molletense
  • Amposta
  • La Torreta CF
  • Alpicat
  • San Juan AT. de Montcada UE
  • Sant Cugat Esport Fc
  • UDA Gramanet
  • Sant Joan Despi UE
  • CE Sallent
Grupo 1
Sat 07 Mar
CE Farners CE Farners
3-3
Empuriabrava Castello Empuriabrava
Bescano Bescano
2-1
Guíxols Guíxols
Can Gibert Can Gibert
3-1
U.E. Quart U.E. Quart
Sant Jaume de Llierca CF Sant Jaume Llierca
0-0
Blanes C.D. Blanes C.D.
Camprodon Camprodon
0-0
Tossa Tossa
Besalu Besalu
1-2
EF Bosc de Tosca EF Bosc de Tosca
Dom 08 Mar
Llança CE Llança CE
1-2
Amer A Amer A
Marca de L'Ham Marca de L'Ham
2-1
Malgrat A Malgrat A
Porqueres UE Porqueres UE
0-1
Cassa Cassa
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bescano BSC 48
2 EF Bosc de Tosca BOS 45
3 Guíxols GUI 43
4 Marca de L'Ham MAR 38
5 Porqueres UE POR 38
6 Sant Jaume de Llierca CF SJL 35
7 Tossa TOS 34
8 Can Gibert CGI 33
9 CE Farners CEF 32
 
10 Amer A AME 32
11 Empuriabrava Castello EMP 29
12 Blanes C.D. BLA 27
13 U.E. Quart QRT 25
14 Camprodon CMP 25
15 Besalu BES 24
16 Malgrat A MAL 24
17 Cassa CAS 22
18 Llança CE LLA 14
Grupo 2
Sat 07 Mar
UD Molletense UD Molletense
0-2
Sant Pol At. Sant Pol At.
Premia Premia
1-2
Cirera UD Cirera UD
Europa C.E. B Europa C.E. B
1-1
San Juan AT. de Montcada UE Juan Montcada
Unificacion CF Sta. Perpetu Unificacion Sta. .
3-1
CD Masnou CD Masnou
Sarria CP Sarria CP
0-2
Molinos A Molinos A
Dom 08 Mar
Parc UD Parc UD
6-2
CE Canyelles CE Canyelles
Unificación Llefia CF Unificación
0-3
Turo Peira Turo Peira
Montcada Montcada
1-1
Argentona Argentona
Racing Vallbona Racing Vallbona
0-2
UDA Gramanet UDA Gramanet
Equipe / Pontos
1 Unificación Llefia CF UNI 49
2 Sant Pol At. SPA 45
3 San Juan AT. de Montcada UE SAN 44
4 Turo Peira TPE 40
5 Europa C.E. B EUR 39
6 CD Masnou CDM 39
7 Premia CEP 38
8 UD Molletense MOL 37
9 Parc UD PAR 35
 
10 Cirera UD CIR 33
11 Racing Vallbona RVI 29
12 Argentona ARG 28
13 UDA Gramanet GRA 28
14 Unificacion CF Sta. Perpetu USP 27
15 Sarria CP SAR 26
16 Molinos A MOL 18
17 Montcada MON 13
18 CE Canyelles CEC 8
Grupo 5
Sat 07 Mar
Alpicat Alpicat
1-0
CF Balaguer CF Balaguer
Dom 08 Mar
Juneda CF Juneda CF
5-1
Artesa de Segre Artesa de Segre
Borges Blanques Borges Blanques
5-0
Palau Anglesola Palau Anglesola
Balafia Balafia
5-0
L'Albi L'Albi
Sudanell CF Sudanell CF
2-2
Termens Termens
Angularia D'Anglesola Angularia
2-0
Torrefarrera CF Torrefarrera CF
Guissona Guissona
0-0
Castellsera A Castellsera A
Solsona Solsona
1-1
Linyola Linyola
CE Cervera CE Cervera
1-0
Lleida Esportiu Terraferma Lleida Esportiu T.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Borges Blanques BBL 61
2 Solsona SOL 49
3 Artesa de Segre ASE 43
4 Torrefarrera CF TOR 38
5 Balafia BAL 38
6 Lleida Esportiu Terraferma LLB 35
7 Juneda CF JUN 35
8 Angularia D'Anglesola ADA 34
9 Linyola LIN 34
 
10 CF Balaguer BAL 32
11 Alpicat ALP 32
12 Sudanell CF SUD 27
13 CE Cervera CDC 26
14 Guissona GIS 24
15 L'Albi ALB 22
16 Palau Anglesola PAN 19
17 Castellsera A CAS 18
18 Termens TER 15
Grupo 6
Sat 07 Mar
Pobla Mafumet B Pobla Mafumet B
1-0
Amposta Amposta
Montblanc CF Montblanc CF
0-0
Cambrils Cambrils
Bonavista Bonavista
17:00
Les Borges del Camp A Borges Camp
Riudoms A Riudoms A
2-3
Gandesa Gandesa
Dom 08 Mar
Canonja Canonja
4-2
Roda de Bara Roda de Bara
Ulldecona CF Ulldecona CF
1-3
Mora La Nova AT Mora La Nova AT
Tortosa Tortosa
1-0
Camarles Camarles
La Senia CF La Senia CF
3-2
Perello CE Perello CE
Ampolla Ampolla
0-2
UE Rapitenca UE Rapitenca
Equipe / Pontos
1 Gandesa GAN 50
2 UE Rapitenca RAP 46
3 Tortosa TOR 46
4 La Senia CF SEN 38
5 Perello CE PER 35
6 Canonja CAN 34
7 Ulldecona CF ULD 34
8 Amposta CFA 33
9 Mora La Nova AT MOR 32
 
10 Camarles CAM 30
11 Ampolla AMP 26
12 Cambrils CAM 26
13 Pobla Mafumet B PMA 22
14 Roda de Bara RBA 22
15 Riudoms A RIU 15
16 Montblanc CF MON 14
17 Bonavista BON 12
18 Les Borges del Camp A BOR 0
522

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook