noscript image
  • Babar
  • Terra Negra A
  • Odena A
  • Cervello A
  • Castellgali
  • Sant Ramon
  • Piera A
  • Llinars A
  • Montsant A
  • Vila Rodona Club Futbol Sal
  • Sarralenc Ec A A
  • M. Blancafort A
  • E. Ponent A
  • R. Pineda A
  • Estel Vallseca B B
  • Rosario C. A
  • Palafolls A
  • Ciutat de Mataró Enlleura't
  • Olimpyc Floresta B
  • Pla Urgell A
  • Pb Lligallos Gpmotor A
  • Tremedal Club Futbol Sala A
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Fev
Gadex Club Esportiu A Gadex Club Esport.
1-3
Manlleu 2015 Futbol Sala Cl Manlleu 2015 Futb.
Dom 17 Fev
Quart Sdi International A Quart
1-13
M. Blancafort A M. Blancafort A
Pony's B Pony's B
8-1
R. Pineda A R. Pineda A
Ciutat de Mataró Enlleura't Ciutat Mataró En.
0-2
Barri Can Calet Barri Can Calet
Premia de Dalt A Premia de Dalt A
12-0
Lloret de Mar 2015 Femeni S Lloret 2015 Femeni
Wed 27 Fev
Futsal Rosario Central B Futsal Rosario Ce.
21:15
Palafolls A Palafolls A
Wed 06 Mar
Vidreres Vidreres
20:00
Llinars A Llinars A
Equipe / Pontos
1 M. Blancafort A MAN 42
2 Barri Can Calet BAR 34
3 Premia de Dalt A PRE 33
4 Ciutat de Mataró Enlleura't CIU 31
5 Vidreres VID 30
6 Futsal Rosario Central B FUT 26
7 Manlleu 2015 Futbol Sala Cl MAN 26
 
8 Pony's B PON 17
9 Palafolls A PAL 16
10 Gadex Club Esportiu A GAD 13
11 R. Pineda A RAC 12
12 Quart Sdi International A QUA 6
13 Llinars A LLI 4
14 Lloret de Mar 2015 Femeni S LLO 0
Grupo 4
Sat 16 Mar
Borges A Borges A
-
Sant Ramon Sant Ramon
Linyola Club Futbol Sala B Linyola Club Futb.
-
Linyola Club Futbol Sala C Linyola Club Futb.
Pla Urgell A Pla Urgell A
-
Linyola Club Futbol Sala D Linyola Club Futb.
Balaguer Comtat D'urgell A Balaguer Comtat D.
-
E. Ponent A E. Ponent A
Equipe / Pontos
1 E. Ponent A ESC 30
2 Sant Ramon SAN 30
3 Borges A BOR 22
4 Pla Urgell A URG 21
5 Maristes Montserrat Lleida MAR 16
 
6 Balaguer Comtat D'urgell A BAL 12
7 Corbins A COR 12
8 Linyola Club Futbol Sala B LIN 6
9 Linyola Club Futbol Sala C LIN 3
10 Linyola Club Futbol Sala D LIN 0
Grupo 5
Sat 16 Mar
Montblanc MartÍ L'humÀ B Montblanc MartÍ
-
Sarralenc Ec A A Sarralenc Ec A A
La Selva del Camp A Selva Camp
-
Tecnovit Alforja A Tecnovit Alforja
Pb Lligallos Gpmotor A Lligallos Gpmotor
-
Reus A Reus A
Vila Rodona Club Futbol Sal Vila Rodona Club .
-
VandellÒs A VandellÒs A
Equipe / Pontos
1 VandellÒs A VAN 27
2 L'ampolla Club Futbol Sala LAA 25
3 Sarralenc Ec A A SAR 22
4 Tecnovit Alforja A TEC 19
5 Montblanc MartÍ L'humÀ B MON 16
 
6 Reus A REU 13
7 Futbol Sala Flix Agroflix A FUT 9
8 Pb Lligallos Gpmotor A LLI 6
9 Vila Rodona Club Futbol Sal VIL 4
10 La Selva del Camp A SEL 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook