noscript image
  • Babar A
  • Cornella A
  • G. Arrahona A
  • Santvicenti A
  • F. Sabadell A
  • Sant Cugat B
  • Cornella B
  • DMS A
  • N. Sabadell B
  • Sant Marti A
  • Malgrat A
  • Barceloneta Futsal Club Esp
  • Molins 99 A
  • Jesus Maria B
  • Collbató A
  • Castellvell C. A
  • Cerdanyola V. A
  • S. Perpetua A
  • Mataró B
  • Aee Vedruna Puigcerdà A
  • Sant Julia A
  • Castellar A
Grupo 1
Sat 26 Mai
Ciutat Mataró A Ciutat Mataró A
-
Sant Joan de Vilassar C Sant Joan Vilassar
Cardedeu A Cardedeu A
2-1
Mataró B Mataró B
Malgrat A Malgrat A
1-6
Vic A Vic A
Canet A Canet A
1-5
Premia de Dalt Sala A Premia Dalt Sala
Futsal Iris Badalona B Futsal Iris Badal.
3-1
Sant Julia A Sant Julia A
Blanesport A Blanesport A
5-3
Santvicenti A Santvicenti A
Dom 27 Mai
Caldes B Caldes B
0-0
M. Coloma B M. Coloma B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Premia de Dalt Sala A PRE 73
2 Cardedeu A CAR 61
3 Blanesport A BLA 53
4 Caldes B CAL 53
5 Vic A CLU 47
6 Futsal Iris Badalona B FUT 43
7 Canet A CAN 41
 
8 Sant Julia A SAN 34
9 Santvicenti A SAN 27
10 M. Coloma B MAN 26
11 Mataró B FUT 24
12 Ciutat Mataró A CIU 20
13 Malgrat A INT 4
14 Sant Joan de Vilassar C SAN 0
Grupo 2
Sat 26 Mai
Club Gràcia Futbol Sala A Club Gràcia Futb.
5-3
DMS A DMS A
Caldes C Caldes C
1-8
Babar A Babar A
Rubi Cefs C Rubi Cefs C
5-7
Barceloneta Futsal Club Esp Barceloneta Futsal
Bosco Rocafort B Bosco Rocafort B
0-11
Horta A Horta A
Eixample Motorsol B Eixample Motorsol
0-0
Molins 99 A Molins 99 A
Sant Cugat C Sant Cugat C
2-2
Jesus Maria B Jesus Maria B
Dom 27 Mai
Mataró C Mataró C
2-7
Cefs Prosperitat Nb B Cefs Prosperitat
Equipe / Pontos
1 Club Gràcia Futbol Sala A CLU 66
2 Cefs Prosperitat Nb B CEF 59
3 Horta A HOR 54
4 Babar A BAB 53
5 Eixample Motorsol B EIX 44
6 DMS A CED 41
7 Barceloneta Futsal Club Esp BAR 34
 
8 Molins 99 A MOL 31
9 Jesus Maria B JES 30
10 Mataró C FUT 26
11 Sant Cugat C SAN 23
12 Bosco Rocafort B BOS 18
13 Caldes C CAL 15
14 Rubi Cefs C RUB 0
Grupo 3
Wed 23 Mai
Sant Marti A Sant Marti A
4-1
S. Plegamans B S. Plegamans B
Sat 26 Mai
L'alzina Assoc Esp A L'alzina Assoc
4-6
Cornella B Cornella B
G. Arrahona A G. Arrahona A
5-3
Cerdanyola V. A Cerdanyola V. A
Parets A Parets A
4-3
Castellar A Castellar A
F. Sabadell A F. Sabadell A
3-3
N. Sabadell B N. Sabadell B
S. Perpetua A S. Perpetua A
5-1
Montmelo A Montmelo A
Sant Cugat B Sant Cugat B
2-3
Rubi Cefs B Rubi Cefs B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cornella B COR 63
2 S. Perpetua A SPO 56
3 N. Sabadell B NAT 54
4 Sant Cugat B SAN 51
5 Parets A PAR 47
6 Castellar A CAS 38
7 S. Plegamans B PAL 36
 
8 F. Sabadell A FRA 36
9 Montmelo A MON 25
10 G. Arrahona A GRU 22
11 Rubi Cefs B RUB 21
12 Sant Marti A ACC 20
13 Cerdanyola V. A CER 20
14 L'alzina Assoc Esp A LAA 9
Grupo 5
Equipe / Pontos
1 Maristes Montserrat Lleida MAR 52
2 Club Esportiu Linyola A CLU 46
3 Guissona Acle A GUI 45
4 Balaguer Comtat D'urgell B BAL 27
 
5 Tarrega B TAR 24
6 Agramunt Torrons Vicens A AGR 17
7 Club Esportiu Linyola B CLU 16
8 Corbins Futbol Sala A COR 15
Grupo 6
Equipe / Pontos
1 Montblanc Marti L'huma B MON 42
2 Montblanc Marti L'huma€ A MON 41
3 Aes La Sénia AES 35
4 Torredembarra TOR 31
5 Gimnastic Tarragona C B GIM 29
 
6 Reus B REU 21
7 Acefe Reus Futsal ACE 15
8 Elisabeth Im ELI 14
9 Castellvell C. A CAS 10
10 Aula Sport Club Esportiu Sa AUL 8
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook