noscript image
  • Don Bosco A
  • Sabadell B
  • Masnou A
  • Balafia B
  • Barceloneta A
  • Canyelles A
  • Turo Peira A
  • Oar Vic A Juvenil
  • Navarcles A
  • Llerona A
  • Rubí B
  • Matadepera A
  • Sabadell Nord A
  • Base Olerdola A
  • Juncaria A
  • Caldes Malavella
  • Sant Marti-Condal A
  • Ribes A
  • Santboia B
  • Lloret B
  • Sistrells A
  • Manlleu C
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Fev
Caldes Malavella Caldes Malavella
0-1
Lloret B Lloret B
Tossa Unio Esportiva A Tossa Unio Esport.
3-2
Sporting Vidrerenca Cef A Sporting
Bell Lloc A Bell Lloc A
1-2
Escola Futbol del Ripolles Escola Futbol Rip.
Bescano B Bescano B
18:30
Sant Gregori B Sant Gregori B
Dom 17 Fev
Tordera B Tordera B
-
Vilablareix Futbol Club A Vilablareix Futbol
Escola Girones Sabat D Escola Girones Sa.
1-7
Montessori Palau Cce A Montessori Palau
Geieg B Geieg B
0-9
Comacros A Comacros A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lloret B LLO 45
2 Montessori Palau Cce A MON 36
3 Escola Futbol del Ripolles ESC 34
4 Bell Lloc A BEL 34
5 Tossa Unio Esportiva A TOS 32
6 Comacros A COM 27
7 Escola Futbol Arbucienca B ESC 18
8 Bescano B BES 17
 
9 Vilablareix Futbol Club A VIL 17
10 Escola Girones Sabat D ESC 15
11 Sant Gregori B SGR 15
12 Caldes Malavella MAL 14
13 Sporting Vidrerenca Cef A SPO 8
14 Tordera B TOR 0
15 Riudarenes 2005 B RIU 0
16 Geieg B GEI 0
Grupo 4
Sat 16 Fev
Bell Lloc B Bell Lloc B
1-0
Aro A Aro A
Santa EugÈnia Club Futbol Santa EugÈnia .
6-0
Vilamalla B Vilamalla B
Joventut Bisbalenca A Joventut
3-1
Escola Mfcalonge Santa Anto Escola Mfcalonge .
Fornells B Fornells B
3-2
Geieg A Geieg A
Fundacio Esportiva Palamos Fundacio Esportiva
6-1
FlaÇa A FlaÇa A
Dom 17 Fev
Monells A Monells A
-
Base Llagostera Club Futbol Base Llagostera C.
Wed 20 Fev
Escola Sant Feliu Guixols B Escola Sant Feliu
20:45
Palafrugell A Palafrugell A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Fornells B FOR 37
2 Celra Uce A CEL 36
3 Joventut Bisbalenca A JOV 31
4 Escola Sant Feliu Guixols B EFS 29
5 Palafrugell A PAL 26
6 Fundacio Esportiva Palamos FUN 23
7 Santa EugÈnia Club Futbol SAN 19
8 Bell Lloc B BEL 19
 
9 Aro A ARO 16
10 Geieg A GEI 15
11 Monells A MON 11
12 FlaÇa A FLA 10
13 Escola Mfcalonge Santa Anto ESC 7
14 Fundacio Privada Esp Begur FUN 0
15 Base Llagostera Club Futbol BAS 0
16 Vilamalla B VIL 0
Grupo 5
Sat 16 Fev
Base L'Empordanet A Base L'Empordanet
2-1
Sant Pere Pescador A Sant Pere Pescador
Juncaria A Juncaria A
4-3
Granollers A Granollers A
Cadaques A Cadaques A
16:00
Esplais A Esplais A
Roses A Roses A
2-1
Navata B Navata B
Peralada B Peralada B
4-0
Base Roses B Base Roses B
Dom 17 Fev
Vilamalla A Vilamalla A
-
Unionista Figueres A Unionista Figueres
Equipe / Pontos
1 Unionista Figueres A UFI 33
2 Roses A ROS 33
3 Navata B NAV 26
4 Cadaques A CAD 25
5 Base L'Empordanet A BLE 25
6 Peralada B PER 23
7 Granollers A GRA 15
 
8 Esplais A ESP 14
9 Marca de L'ham A MAR 11
10 Juncaria A JUN 10
11 Sant Pere Pescador A SPP 9
12 Borrassa A BOR 3
13 Base Roses B BAS 3
14 Vilamalla A VIL 0
Grupo 8
Dom 24 Fev
Cervera A Cervera A
-
Linyola A Linyola A
Bellpuig A Bellpuig A
-
Agramunt Escgerard Gatell A Agramunt Escgerard
Mollerussa B Mollerussa B
-
Miralcamp A Miralcamp A
Escola Ftarrega B Escola Ftarrega B
-
Balaguer B Balaguer B
Pla Urgell A Pla Urgell A
-
Fondarella A Fondarella A
La Noguera A La Noguera A
-
Escola Pobla Segur I Comarc Escola Pobla Segur
Equipe / Pontos
1 Linyola A LIN 39
2 Pla Urgell B URG 35
3 Bellpuig A BEL 35
4 Escola Pobla Segur I Comarc ESC 34
5 Agramunt Escgerard Gatell A AGR 30
6 La Noguera A NOG 23
7 Escola Ftarrega B ESC 21
 
8 Escola Rialp A ESC 14
9 Balaguer B BAL 13
10 Pla Urgell A PUR 11
11 Mollerussa B MOL 10
12 Cervera A CER 9
13 Fondarella A FON 7
14 Miralcamp A MIR 3
Grupo 12
Grupo 21
Dom 24 Fev
Centelles B Centelles B
-
Fruitosenc A Fruitosenc A
Navas A Navas A
-
MoiÀ A MoiÀ A
Sallent B Sallent B
-
Alt BerguedÀ Ccr A BerguedÀ
Puigcerda A Puigcerda A
-
Fundació Unió Esportiva Vic Fundació Unió E.
Puigreig A Puigreig A
-
Sant VicenÇ Torello B Sant VicenÇ To.
Pradenc A Pradenc A
-
Taradell A Taradell A
Gironella A Gironella A
-
Oar Vic B Oar Vic B
Avia B Avia B
-
Vilomara A Vilomara A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vilomara A VIL 46
2 Navas A NAV 44
3 Sallent B SAL 34
4 MoiÀ A MOI 29
5 Pradenc A PRA 29
6 Puigcerda A PUI 28
7 Centelles B CEN 26
8 Avia B AVI 23
 
9 Gironella A GIR 23
10 Fruitosenc A FRU 22
11 Fundació Unió Esportiva Vic FUN 20
12 Taradell A TAR 13
13 Puigreig A PUI 13
14 Oar Vic B OAR 12
15 Sant VicenÇ Torello B SAN 5
16 Alt BerguedÀ Ccr A BER 4
Grupo 22
Dom 24 Fev
Gimnastic Manresa C D Gimnastic Manresa
-
Fruitosenc B Fruitosenc B
Cardona A Cardona A
-
Artesa de Segre A Artesa de Segre A
Santpedor A Santpedor A
-
Suria A Suria A
Futbol Base Solsona Arrels Futbol Base Solso.
-
Joanenc B Joanenc B
Callus A Callus A
-
Navarcles A Navarcles A
Vilomara B Vilomara B
-
Castellbell I Vilar A Castellbell Vilar
Guardiolenca A Guardiolenca A
-
Navas B Navas B
Sallent C Sallent C
-
Pirinaica A Pirinaica A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Callus A CAL 40
2 Artesa de Segre A ART 39
3 Suria A SUR 33
4 Guardiolenca A GUA 24
5 Cardona A CAR 22
6 Pirinaica A PIR 19
7 Santpedor A SAN 18
8 Navas B NAV 18
 
9 Gimnastic Manresa C D GIM 17
10 Futbol Base Solsona Arrels FUT 14
11 Sallent C SAL 13
12 Castellbell I Vilar A CAS 13
13 Vilomara B VIL 8
14 Joanenc B JOA 4
15 Navarcles A NAV 0
16 Fruitosenc B FRU 0
Grupo 23
Dom 24 Fev
Cirera C Cirera C
-
La Llantia A La Llantia A
Vilassar Dalt C Vilassar Dalt C
-
Cabrera A Cabrera A
Masnou At. B Masnou At. B
-
Fundació Esportiva Montgat Fundació
Tiana Cce A Tiana Cce A
-
Bufala C Bufala C
Molinos A Molinos A
-
Premia Club Esportiu B Premia Club Espor.
Calella A Calella A
-
Cabrils B Cabrils B
Vilassar Mar C Vilassar Mar C
-
Pla D'En Boet B Pla D'En Boet B
Masnou B Masnou B
-
Premia Dalt A Premia Dalt A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Masnou B MAS 33
2 Cabrils B CAB 31
3 Tiana Cce A TIA 31
4 Vilassar Dalt C VIL 30
5 Premia Club Esportiu B PRE 20
6 Calella A CAL 20
7 Fundació Esportiva Montgat FEM 19
8 Molinos A MOL 16
 
9 Cabrera A CAB 14
10 Premia Dalt A PDA 14
11 Vilassar Mar C VIL 14
12 Cirera C CIR 10
13 La Llantia A LLA 7
14 Bufala C BUF 6
15 Masnou At. B MAS 0
16 Pla D'En Boet B PDB 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook