noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • San Roque A
  • Santa Isabel
  • Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
  • Guadiana A
  • Villafranca A
  • Benfica Badajoz A
  • Monesterio A
  • Montijo A
  • Fornacense A
  • Rayo Vallecano de Badajoz A
  • Jerez A
  • Don Bosco B
  • Aceuchal A
  • Bienvenida A
  • Colegio San Jose A
  • El Tomillar
  • Berlanga A
  • Emerita Augusta A
  • AP Santa Isabel A
  • San Servan A
  • Santa Teresa A
  • Fuente de Cantos A
Grupo 1
Sat 25 Abr
CD Coria CD Coria
-
EF Ciconia Negra EF Ciconia Negra
La Bellota Deportiva Bellota Deportiva
-
CF Jaraiz CF Jaraiz
CP Cabezuela CP Cabezuela
-
Las Hurdes Destino Natural Hurdes Destino Na.
EF Campo Arañuelo Campo Arañuelo
-
EF Morala EF Morala
AD Ciudad De Plasencia CF Ciudad Plasencia
-
AD Nuevo Plasencia Nuevo Plasencia
CP Hervas CP Hervas
-
CP Montehermoso CP Montehermoso
Equipe / Pontos
1 EF Campo Arañuelo EFC 51
2 CP Montehermoso CPM 51
3 EF Ciconia Negra EFC 46
4 CP Cabezuela CPC 34
5 CP Hervas CPH 31
6 CF Jaraiz CFJ 27
7 AD Ciudad De Plasencia CF ADC 23
 
8 Las Hurdes Destino Natural LAS 19
9 UP Plasencia UPP 19
10 La Bellota Deportiva LAB 17
11 AD Nuevo Plasencia ADN 16
12 CD Coria CDC 8
13 EF Morala EFM 7
Grupo 2
Grupo 3
Grupo 4
Equipe / Pontos
1 Colegio San Jose A CSJ 42
2 Uc La Estrella A EST 32
3 Santa Marta SAN 28
4 SP Ribereña SPR 26
5 Esc. de Futbol Internaciona EFI 25
6 Cpvo Gran Maestre CPV 24
 
7 Villafranca A VIL 22
8 EMF Azuaga EMF 17
9 Fornacense A FOR 11
10 Aceuchal A ACE 10
11 Extremadura A EXT 7
Grupo 5
Grupo 6
Sat 18 Abr
EMF Azuaga EMF Azuaga
-
Fmd Zafra A Fmd Zafra A
Jerez A Jerez A
-
Berlanga A Berlanga A
Hernando de Soto A Hernando Soto
-
Monesterio A Monesterio A
Escuela de Fútbol de Molina Escuela Fútbol M.
-
Fuente de Cantos A Fuente Cantos
Bienvenida A Bienvenida A
-
Vadesa Vadesa
Equipe / Pontos
1 EMF Azuaga EMF 52
2 Hernando de Soto A HER 46
3 Jerez A JER 43
4 Fuente de Cantos A FUE 29
5 Vadesa VAD 23
 
6 Monesterio A MON 19
7 Escuela de Fútbol de Molina ESC 19
8 Berlanga A BER 14
9 Bienvenida A BIE 10
10 Fmd Zafra A ZAF 7
Grupo 7
Grupo 8
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cpvo Flecha Negra A CPV 41
2 Montijo A MON 39
3 Escfut Puebla de La Calzada ESC 35
4 San Roque A SRO 29
5 Don Bosco B BOS 28
6 Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall ESC 22
 
7 Santa Isabel SIS 21
8 Gevora GEV 19
9 Guadiana A GUA 17
10 Cpvo Alburquerque A CPV 16
11 Sanvicenteña A SAN 3
12 EMD Lobon EMD 0
Grupo 9
Grupo 10
Equipe / Pontos
1 GMD Olivenza GMD 40
2 AD Hispanolusa ADH 40
3 CPvo. Flecha Negra CPV 37
4 CD Badajoz CDB 36
5 CP Don Bosco CPD 27
6 A Vila Escuela Deportiva AVI 26
 
7 CD Santa Isabel 2013 CDS 19
8 CD San Roque CDS 18
9 AD El Cano Valverde De Lega ADE 17
10 Escuela Futbol Espanyol De ESC 7
11 AP Santa Isabel APS 4
12 EMD Talavera EMD 1
Grupo 11
Grupo 12
Grupo 15
Grupo 16
Grupo 18
Equipe / Pontos
1 Oromana Atletico ORO 36
2 Ed Calamonte A CAL 33
3 Bosco A BOS 31
4 Imperio de Merida Cpvo A IMP 28
5 Club Atletico Torremejia A CLU 23
 
6 Academia Extremadura ACA 18
7 San Servan A SSE 16
8 Emerita Augusta A EAU 15
9 La Corchera COR 9
10 Union Emeritense Futbol Sal UNI 0
Grupo 19
Grupo 20
Grupo 22
Equipe / Pontos
1 Extremadura UD EXT 37
2 UD La Cruz Villanovense UDL 30
3 AD Merida ADM 29
4 Academia Extremadura A ACA 28
5 Escuela De Futbol Santa Ama ESC 18
 
6 CD Atletico Romano CDA 16
7 CD Gimnastico Don Benito CDG 16
8 CD Don Benito CDD 10
9 CD Metelinense CDM 4
10 CPvo. Guareña CPV 1
Grupo 23
522

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook