noscript image
  • San Lorenzo Constancia
  • SD Villestro
  • Toen FS
  • UVCD Candean
  • ADC Valle del oro
  • Club do Mar de Caion
  • UP Taboadela
  • Marino CF
  • Viana
  • CD Rua
  • Portazgo S.D.
  • Piñeira Seca
  • Corme CF
  • Malpica SDC
  • CF Silleda
  • Queixas
  • Sporting Zas
  • AD Bóveda
  • Lesende CFC Lousame
  • CCD Chain
  • Chantada B
  • Arrabaldo
Grupo 3
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ccry D de Perlio CCR 20
2 Narahio NAR 19
3 San Sadurniño SAD 18
4 Rapido de Neda RAP 17
5 Cebarca CEB 17
 
6 Barallobre SD BAR 16
7 CF Estrella EST 10
8 Monfero SFC MON 5
9 Vilarmaior CF VIL 3
10 Cultural Maniños B CUL 2
Grupo 4
Equipe / Pontos
1 Valdoviño SD VAL 27
2 Numancia NUM 25
3 Meiras CF MEI 22
4 Sdc Galicia Mugardos SDC 20
5 San Mateo MAT 16
6 Moeche ADC MOE 15
 
7 Mandia MAN 12
8 Sdc A Capela CAP 8
9 Rosalía de Vilaboa ROS 6
10 Cariño CAR 5
11 Xuventud Cabañas XCA 1
Grupo 6
Dom 17 Fev
Santa Cruz de Montaos Santa Cruz Montaos
4-1
Atlético Fátima Atlético Fátima
Laro Laro
1-2
Estradense B Estradense B
Zona Vella CF Zona Vella CF
3-3
Trazo C.F. Trazo C.F.
Belvis Belvis
1-1
CF Silleda CF Silleda
Club Lamela Club Lamela
1-1
Vilatuxe F.C. Vilatuxe F.C.
Deixebre Deixebre
2-3
O Pino O Pino
Cire Melide Cire Melide
1-0
San Mamede San Mamede
Cruces SD Cruces SD
2-2
Touro SD Touro SD
Berres CD Berres CD
4-1
SD Villestro SD Villestro
Equipe / Pontos
1 O Pino PIN 53
2 SD Villestro VIL 51
3 CF Silleda SIL 45
4 Club Lamela CLU 45
5 Estradense B EST 43
6 Cire Melide CIR 38
7 Santa Cruz de Montaos SCM 35
8 San Mamede MAM 35
9 Zona Vella CF ZVE 35
 
10 Belvis BEL 34
11 Berres CD BER 31
12 Laro LAR 28
13 Atlético Fátima FAT 28
14 Trazo C.F. TRA 26
15 Cruces SD CRU 20
16 Deixebre DEI 19
17 Vilatuxe F.C. VIL 19
18 Touro SD TOU 13
Grupo 9
Sat 09 Mar
Trives Trives
-
Sporting Carballino Sporting
Dom 10 Mar
Barra de Miño Barra de Miño
-
Palmes CD Palmes CD
Toen FS Toen FS
-
Vilamarin Vilamarin
Salamonde CF Salamonde CF
-
Arrabaldo Arrabaldo
Atlético Pontedeva Atlético
-
CD Rua CD Rua
Amoeiro Amoeiro
-
Moreiras Moreiras
Leiro Leiro
-
Santa Teresita Santa Teresita
Coles Coles
-
Cea Cea
Equipe / Pontos
1 Santa Teresita SAN 56
2 Sporting Carballino SCA 48
3 Leiro LEI 46
4 CD Rua RUA 44
5 Coles COL 32
6 Trives TRI 32
7 Atlético Pontedeva PON 31
8 Vilamarin VIL 30
 
9 Amoeiro AMO 30
10 Barra de Miño BMI 26
11 Toen FS TOE 26
12 Arrabaldo ARR 24
13 Moreiras MOR 24
14 Salamonde CF SAL 18
15 Cea CEA 11
16 Palmes CD PAL 11
Grupo 10
Dom 10 Mar
Ourense B Ourense B
-
Raio Alaricano Raio Alaricano
Molgas ADF Molgas ADF
-
Muiños Muiños
Rante S. Cibrao Viñas Rante Cibrao Viñ.
-
Piñeira Seca Piñeira Seca
Cartelle Cartelle
-
A Bola CD A Bola CD
Viana Viana
-
Sande Sande
Espadana Espadana
-
UP Taboadela UP Taboadela
Lobios Lobios
-
Paderne Paderne
Outomuro CF Outomuro CF
-
Sdc A Manchica Sdc A Manchica
Equipe / Pontos
1 Molgas ADF MOL 48
2 Viana VIA 47
3 Ourense B OUR 44
4 UP Taboadela TAB 39
5 Raio Alaricano RAL 39
6 Paderne PAD 37
7 Cartelle CAR 36
8 Piñeira Seca PIÑ 32
 
9 Muiños MUI 31
10 Rante S. Cibrao Viñas RAN 27
11 Sande SAN 23
12 Lobios LOB 22
13 Sdc A Manchica MAN 22
14 Outomuro CF OUT 17
15 A Bola CD ABO 16
16 Espadana ESP 7
Grupo 11
Dom 17 Fev
Caldas CF Caldas CF
1-1
Romay SD Romay SD
Moraña Moraña
3-0
Mosteiro Mosteiro
Cruceiro Cruceiro
3-3
Scd Poyo Scd Poyo
A Lama SD A Lama SD
1-1
Sdc San Adrian Sdc San Adrian
Noalla Noalla
4-1
Cesantes CD Cesantes CD
Sampayo U. Sampayo U.
3-2
Puente Arnelas SD Puente Arnelas SD
Bamio Bamio
1-4
Bueu Bueu
Vilaboa Vilaboa
1-1
Deiro UDSM Deiro UDSM
Zacande Zacande
1-0
Marín Cf Marín Cf
Equipe / Pontos
1 Moraña MOR 51
2 Zacande ZAC 49
3 A Lama SD ALA 48
4 Mosteiro MOS 47
5 Sdc San Adrian ADR 47
6 Vilaboa VIL 41
7 Cruceiro CRU 39
8 Romay SD ROM 36
9 Bueu BUE 34
 
10 Sampayo U. SAM 32
11 Marín Cf MAR 28
12 Cesantes CD CES 24
13 Scd Poyo POY 21
14 Noalla NOA 21
15 Bamio BAM 21
16 Deiro UDSM DEI 21
17 Caldas CF CAL 17
18 Puente Arnelas SD PAR 14
Grupo 12
Dom 17 Fev
Pontellas B Pontellas B
1-6
CCD Chain CCD Chain
CD Vincios CD Vincios
2-5
FC Goians FC Goians
Santa Mariña Santa Mariña
5-1
Racing de Vilariño Racing Vilariño
Xinzo Xinzo
2-0
Gondomar 88 Gondomar 88
Caldelas Caldelas
1-1
UVCD Candean UVCD Candean
Atletico de Villar Atletico Villar
1-1
Nieto CD Nieto CD
Progresista Progresista
2-3
Tomiño Tomiño
Mosende Mosende
3-0
UD Louro Tameiga UD Louro Tameiga
Teis Teis
1-2
Tyde F.C. Tyde F.C.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Santa Mariña SAN 54
2 UVCD Candean CAN 52
3 Tyde F.C. TYD 50
4 CCD Chain CHA 47
5 Caldelas CAL 42
6 Gondomar 88 GON 42
7 FC Goians GOI 41
8 Xinzo XIN 35
9 Atletico de Villar ATV 32
 
10 UD Louro Tameiga LTA 30
11 Nieto CD NIE 29
12 Tomiño TOM 29
13 Mosende MOS 28
14 Teis TEI 26
15 Pontellas B PON 26
16 CD Vincios CDV 21
17 Progresista PRO 15
18 Racing de Vilariño RAC 7
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook