noscript image
  • Rayo Vallecano B Femenino
  • Torre
  • San Mateo
  • Tomiño Femenino
  • Imperator Oar
  • Sporting Burgo
  • Santiso
  • Abella C
  • Puentearnelas
  • Atletico Arousana B
  • Rac. Vilariño
  • Orzan B
  • Rapido Pereiro
  • Balaidos
  • Portazgo
  • Noalla
  • Silva
  • Victoria FC
  • Touro
  • Club Deportivo Naron
  • Xuventu Aguiño
  • Union
Grupo 1
Dom 17 Fev
Portazgo Portazgo
2-3
Orzan B Orzan B
Chantada Chantada
2-2
Silva Silva
Xuventude de Crendes Clube Xuventude Crendes
1-2
Imperator Oar Imperator Oar
Vioño Vioño
16:00
Sg Comercial Sg Comercial
Union Campestre Union Campestre
8-1
Torre Torre
Pm Friol Lugo B Pm Friol Lugo B
9-0
Carballedo Carballedo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pm Friol Lugo B FRI 42
2 Sporting Burgo SPO 35
3 Orzan B ORZ 34
4 Union Campestre UNI 31
5 Silva SIL 31
6 Xuventude de Crendes Clube XUV 29
7 Chantada CHA 23
 
8 Vioño VIO 22
9 Sg Comercial COM 20
10 Imperator Oar IMP 20
11 Portazgo POR 16
12 Carballedo CAR 9
13 Torre TOR 2
Grupo 2
Dom 17 Fev
Bergantiños Bergantiños
1-1
Arzua Futbol Club Femenino Arzua Futbol Club
Rayo Vallecano B Femenino Rayo Vallecano Fe.
4-0
Victoria FC Victoria FC
Club Deportivo Naron Club Deportivo Na.
5-1
Sporting Cambre Sporting Cambre
Carral Carral
1-5
Abella C Abella C
Santiso Santiso
2-0
Bandeira Bandeira
Brexo Lema Brexo Lema
0-6
Betanzos Betanzos
Equipe / Pontos
1 Betanzos BET 46
2 Sporting Cambre SPO 46
3 Abella C ABE 40
4 Club Deportivo Naron CLU 39
5 Rayo Vallecano B Femenino RAY 36
6 Arzua Futbol Club Femenino ARZ 25
7 Touro TOU 24
 
8 Bergantiños BER 24
9 Victoria FC VIC 22
10 Santiso SAN 20
11 Brexo Lema BRE 7
12 Carral CAR 3
13 Bandeira BAN 0
Grupo 3
Dom 17 Fev
Atletico Arousana B Atletico Arousana
1-5
Bamio Bamio
Carreira Carreira
0-7
Ed Os Miudos Ed Os Miudos
Chispa Chispa
1-2
Efm Concello de Boiro Concello Boiro
Xuventu Aguiño Xuventu Aguiño
0-0
Noalla Noalla
Umia B Umia B
0-2
Union Union
Juv Cambados Juv Cambados
4-1
Mosteiro Mosteiro
Atletico Estrada Ed Atletico Estrada
0-2
Puentearnelas Puentearnelas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Chispa CHI 54
2 Efm Concello de Boiro CON 51
3 Ed Os Miudos MIU 41
4 Xuventu Aguiño XUV 39
5 Union UNI 32
6 Umia B UMI 30
7 Puentearnelas PUE 29
 
8 Atletico Estrada Ed ATL 23
9 Juv Cambados CAM 23
10 Carreira CAR 20
11 Bamio BAM 19
12 Noalla NOA 16
13 Atletico Arousana B ATL 9
14 Mosteiro MOS 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook