noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Lugo Fuenlabrada B
  • Villa del Prado
  • Villanueva del Pardillo A
  • Colmenar de Oreja
  • Prodet Pozuelo Liceo Soroll
  • Rivas Vaciamadrid A
  • Union Collado Villalba B
  • Colmenar Viejo B
  • Sporting Hortaleza C
  • Aravaca C
  • Puerta de Madrid
  • Guadalix de la Sierra
  • Villalbilla
  • Navalcarnero B
  • Colegio El Prado
  • Balonmano Villaverde A
  • Union de Aravaca A
  • Paracuellos A
  • Sevilla La Nueva
  • Fepe Getafe III A
  • Real Carabanchel C
  • Municipal Arroyomolinos B
Grupo 3
Sat 16 Mai
CD Canillas CD Canillas
-
Torrejon de Ardoz B Torrejon Ardoz
Cobeña Cobeña
-
Paracuellos A Paracuellos A
Jarama Race Jarama Race
-
UD San Sebastian Reyes Sebastian Reyes
CDMunicipal Ajalvir CDMunicipal
-
Fuente El Saz Fuente El Saz
Carranza Carranza
-
Juventud Torrejon A Juventud Torrejon
AD Naya AD Naya
-
Valdetorres Valdetorres
Parque Granada A Parque Granada A
-
Santo Juventud Santo Juventud
Equipe / Pontos
1 CD Canillas CDC 46
2 Parque Granada A PGR 46
3 Santo Juventud SJU 46
4 Valdetorres VAL 43
5 Fuente El Saz FUE 43
6 Torrejon de Ardoz B TDA 30
7 CDMunicipal Ajalvir CDM 25
 
8 Juventud Torrejon A JUV 23
9 Paracuellos A PAR 19
10 AD Naya ADN 19
11 Cobeña COB 17
12 Jarama Race JAR 13
13 UD San Sebastian Reyes UDS 6
14 Carranza CAR 4
Grupo 5
Equipe / Pontos
1 Escuela Futbol Ciudad de Ge ESC 43
2 Rivas Vaciamadrid A RVM 36
3 AD Arganda CF ADA 34
4 Sils La Selva Club Futbol A SIL 34
5 de Carabaña CAR 29
6 Samper SAM 27
 
7 Parque Sureste A PSU 26
8 AD AToledo Olivos CF ADA 16
9 Atletico Velilla ATL 10
10 El Olivo de Coslada A OCO 9
11 Futbol Sala Chinchon FUT 7
Grupo 8
Sat 16 Mai
Cubas Cubas
-
Sergio Pachon Y Antonio Lop Sergio Pachon Ant.
U. Arroyo U. Arroyo
-
CF Fuenlabrada SAD B Fuenlabrada
EF Atlético Casarrubuelos C Atlético
-
AD Illescas AD Illescas
Lugo Fuenlabrada B Lugo Fuenlabrada
-
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor Cultural Deportiva
AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca Nuevo Versalles L.
-
Efm Moraleja de Enmedio Moraleja Enmedio
EMF Humanes EMF Humanes
-
Adrayo 13 Escuela Adrayo 13 Escuela
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lugo Fuenlabrada B LFU 47
2 Cultural Deportiva Miraflor CUL 44
3 AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca ADN 44
4 Efm Moraleja de Enmedio MOR 42
5 EMF Humanes EMF 32
6 Adrayo 13 Escuela ADR 27
7 AD Illescas ADI 26
 
8 CF Fuenlabrada SAD B CFF 19
9 U. Arroyo UNI 18
10 EF Atlético Casarrubuelos C ACA 10
11 Sergio Pachon Y Antonio Lop SER 10
12 Cubas CUB 8
13 CD La Avanzada CDL 6
Grupo 14
526

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook