noscript image
  • Cartagena
  • Progreso
  • Vistalegre Murcia A
  • Lorca A
  • Lorqui
  • Torre Pacheco
  • Rincon de Seca
  • Aguilas
  • Beniel
  • Ranero A
  • Naval CD
  • Santomera
  • Murcia Promesas A
  • Mediterraneo A
  • Mazarron Futbol Base
  • Mpal Caravaca de La Cruz
  • Lumbreras A
  • Calasparra
  • San Miguel A
  • Muleño A
  • Nueva Cartagena
  • Totana A
Grupo 6
Sat 23 Fev
Santomera Santomera
11:00
Esparragal Esparragal
Club Deportivo Plus Ultra Club Deportivo Pl.
12:45
Zeneta Zeneta
El Raal El Raal
15:45
Puente Tocinos Mudanzas La Puente Tocinos Mu.
Azarbe Azarbe
17:00
Atletico Cabezo de Torres A Atletico Cabezo T.
Dom 24 Fev
Montecasillas Reco Ett Montecasillas Reco
10:00
Union Deportiva Los Garres Union Deportiva G.
Beniel Beniel
10:15
Alquerias Alquerias
Equipe / Pontos
1 Santomera SAN 40
2 Puente Tocinos Mudanzas La PUE 39
3 Esparragal ESP 31
4 Club Deportivo Plus Ultra CLU 25
5 Beniel BEN 25
6 Los Alcazares B ALC 20
7 Union Deportiva Los Garres UNI 19
 
8 Atletico Cabezo de Torres A ATL 17
9 Montecasillas Reco Ett MON 15
10 Alquerias ALQ 12
11 Azarbe AZA 9
12 Zeneta ZEN 7
13 El Raal RAA 2
Grupo 9
Sat 23 Fev
Sangonera La Seca B Sangonera Seca
10:00
Los Garres B Los Garres B
Academia Grana B Academia Grana B
12:00
Vistabella Alcantarilla B Vistabella
Polideportivo Atletico Sang Polideportivo
16:00
Ed Javali ñora Ed Javali ñora
Olimpico de Totana B Olimpico Totana
18:00
Alcantarilla Ucam B Alcantarilla Ucam
Dom 24 Fev
Vistabella Alcantarilla A Vistabella
17:00
Sangonera La Seca A Sangonera Seca
Seg 25 Fev
Pliego Pliego
18:30
Nonduermas Nonduermas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Academia Grana B ACA 40
2 Alcantarilla Ucam ALC 37
3 Sangonera La Seca A SAN 36
4 Vistabella Alcantarilla B VIS 24
5 Polideportivo Atletico Sang POL 24
6 Los Garres B GAR 23
7 Pliego PLI 20
 
8 Ed Javali ñora JAV 19
9 Nonduermas NON 16
10 Vistabella Alcantarilla A VIS 9
11 Alcantarilla Ucam B ALC 6
12 Sangonera La Seca B SAN 5
13 Olimpico de Totana B OLI 1
Grupo 10
Sat 23 Fev
Santa Maria de Gracia Santa Maria Gracia
10:00
Alberca B Alberca B
Lorca B Lorca B
16:00
Ronda Sur B Ronda Sur B
Ranero B Ranero B
16:00
Patiño Patiño
Smx Athletic Club de Murcia Athletic Club Mur.
16:00
Molina Loymaz B Molina Loymaz B
Rincon de Seca Rincon de Seca
16:00
Progreso Progreso
Barnes A Barnes A
18:00
Javali Nuevo Javali Nuevo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lorca B LOR 38
2 Barnes A BAR 37
3 Vistalegre Murcia A VIS 29
4 Smx Athletic Club de Murcia ATH 29
5 Javali Nuevo JAV 25
6 Molina Loymaz B MOL 20
7 Alberca B ALB 19
 
8 Ronda Sur B RON 16
9 Rincon de Seca RIN 16
10 Patiño PAT 15
11 Ranero B RAN 10
12 Progreso PRO 3
13 Santa Maria de Gracia SAN 1
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook