noscript image
  • Racing
  • Real Murcia
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Mirandés
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Pontevedra
  • F.C. Cartagena
  • Villanovense
  • Bilbao Ath.
  • Hércules
  • Arenas de Getxo
  • Guijuelo
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Izarra
  • Teruel
  • Cornellà
  • Valencia Mestalla
  • Ponferradina
  • Langreo
  • Atlético B
  • Sanse
  • UD Logroñés
  • Segunda División B
  • Grupo 1
  • 2018/2019
Grupo 2
Wed 17 Abr
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
4-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika
Izarra Izarra
2-1
Leioa Leioa
Thu 18 Abr
Langreo Langreo
0-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
Tudelano Tudelano
SCD Durango SCD Durango
4-4
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
Sex 19 Abr
Sporting B Sporting B
0-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
Sat 20 Abr
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
0-1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Mirandés Mirandés
18:00
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
Dom 21 Abr
Racing Racing
18:00
Amorebieta Amorebieta
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
18:00
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
Equipe / Pontos
1 Racing RAC 74
2 Mirandés MIR 63
3 UD Logroñés UDL 62
4 Barakaldo BAR 55
5 Real Oviedo B ROB 51
6 Bilbao Ath. ATH 50
7 Leioa LEI 46
8 Langreo UPL 46
9 R. Sociedad B RSO 44
10 Sporting B SPB 44
 
11 Amorebieta SDA 43
12 Arenas de Getxo ARE 41
13 CD Calahorra CLH 40
14 Tudelano TUD 40
15 Izarra IZA 38
16 Real Unión de Irún RUN 38
17 SD Gernika GER 33
18 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 31
19 SCD Durango CDU 30
20 CD Vitoria CDV 28
Grupo 3
Sex 19 Abr
Cornellà Cornellà
1-0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
Teruel Teruel
0-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Badalona Badalona
0-0
Conquense Conquense
Sat 20 Abr
At. Levante At. Levante
17:00
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
Hércules Hércules
19:00
Sabadell Sabadell
Alcoyano Alcoyano
20:30
Olot Olot
Dom 21 Abr
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Barcelona B Barcelona B
CD Ebro CD Ebro
12:00
Espanyol B Espanyol B
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
19:00
CF Peralada-Girona B Peralada-Girona
CD Castellón CD Castellón
19:30
Ejea Ejea
Equipe / Pontos
1 Atlético Baleares ATB 62
2 Villarreal B VIL 58
3 Hércules HER 55
4 Cornellà COR 54
5 Espanyol B RCD 49
6 Barcelona B FCB 49
7 Badalona BAD 48
8 Lleida Esportiu LLE 47
9 CD Ebro CDE 47
10 At. Levante LEV 42
 
11 Olot OLO 42
12 Ejea EJE 39
13 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 38
14 Teruel TER 38
15 Conquense UBC 37
16 Sabadell SAB 36
17 Alcoyano ALC 35
18 Valencia Mestalla VAL 34
19 CD Castellón CAS 34
20 Ontinyent CF ONT 0
636

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook