noscript image
  • Racing
  • Real Murcia
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Mirandés
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Pontevedra
  • Cartagena
  • Villanovense
  • Bilbao Ath.
  • Hércules
  • Arenas de Getxo
  • Guijuelo
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Izarra
  • Teruel
  • Cornellà
  • Valencia Mestalla
  • Ponferradina
  • Langreo
  • Atlético B
  • Sanse
  • UD Logroñés
  • Segunda División B
  • Grupo 1
  • 2018/2019
Grupo 2
Sat 19 Jan
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
16:00
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Sporting B Sporting B
16:15
SD Gernika SD Gernika
SCD Durango SCD Durango
16:45
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Izarra Izarra
19:00
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
19:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
Dom 20 Jan
Langreo Langreo
12:00
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
Barakaldo Barakaldo
17:00
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
17:00
Leioa Leioa
Racing Racing
17:00
Mirandés Mirandés
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
17:00
Tudelano Tudelano
Equipe / Pontos
1 Racing RAC 44
2 Mirandés MIR 40
3 Barakaldo BAR 40
4 Real Oviedo B ROB 35
5 UD Logroñés UDL 34
6 Leioa LEI 34
7 Sporting B SPB 29
8 Langreo UPL 29
9 Bilbao Ath. ATH 28
10 R. Sociedad B RSO 26
 
11 CD Calahorra CLH 26
12 Arenas de Getxo ARE 24
13 Real Unión de Irún RUN 23
14 Izarra IZA 21
15 Tudelano TUD 19
16 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 18
17 SD Gernika GER 17
18 Amorebieta SDA 17
19 CD Vitoria CDV 15
20 SCD Durango CDU 15
Grupo 3
Sat 19 Jan
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
17:00
Teruel Teruel
Hércules Hércules
19:00
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Dom 20 Jan
Alcoyano Alcoyano
11:30
At. Baleares At. Baleares
At. Levante At. Levante
12:00
Cornellà Cornellà
Ejea Ejea
12:00
Barcelona B Barcelona B
Olot Olot
16:30
CF Peralada-Girona B Peralada-Girona
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
17:00
Espanyol B Espanyol B
Badalona Badalona
17:00
CD Ebro CD Ebro
Sabadell Sabadell
17:00
Conquense Conquense
CD Castellón CD Castellón
17:15
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
Equipe / Pontos
1 Villarreal B VIL 41
2 Lleida Esportiu LLE 37
3 Cornellà COR 35
4 At. Baleares ATL 35
5 Barcelona B FCB 32
6 Hércules HER 32
7 Olot OLO 27
8 Espanyol B RCD 26
9 Sabadell SAB 26
10 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 24
 
11 Ejea EJE 24
12 CD Ebro CDE 24
13 Alcoyano ALC 23
14 At. Levante LEV 22
15 Badalona BAD 22
16 Ontinyent CF ONT 22
17 Valencia Mestalla VAL 20
18 Conquense UBC 20
19 CD Castellón CAS 18
20 Teruel TER 18
650

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook