noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Gandia A
  • Malilla B
  • Valencia B
  • Villarreal A
  • Oliva A
  • Sedavi B
  • Alboraya A
  • Patacona B
  • Fundacio A
  • Roda B
  • Colegio Salgui A
  • Massanassa B
  • Levante A
  • Fundacio B
  • Sedavi A
  • Villarreal B
  • Patacona A
  • Alboraya B
  • Malilla A
  • Levante B
  • Roda A
  • Alzira A
Grupo 1
Wed 22 Mai
Roda B Roda B
0-2
Valencia B Valencia B
Thu 23 Mai
Fundacio B Fundacio B
3-1
Patacona B Patacona B
Torrent B Torrent B
0-1
Torre Levante B Torre Levante B
Villarreal B Villarreal B
5-1
Sedavi B Sedavi B
Colegio Salgui B Colegio Salgui B
7-1
Massanassa B Massanassa B
Sex 24 Mai
Malilla B Malilla B
2-2
Alboraya B Alboraya B
Santa Barbara Platges D´alb Santa Barbara Pla.
4-1
Sp Mislata B Sp Mislata B
Sat 25 Mai
Levante B Levante B
4-0
Sporting Benissano B Sporting Benissano
Equipe / Pontos
1 Levante B LEV 81
2 Valencia B VAL 78
3 Fundacio B FUN 70
4 Villarreal B VIL 69
5 Alboraya B ALB 52
6 Roda B ROD 45
7 Sporting Benissano B SPO 44
8 Santa Barbara Platges D´alb SAN 43
 
9 Malilla B MAL 38
10 Patacona B PAT 37
11 Sp Mislata B SPM 36
12 Sedavi B SED 30
13 Colegio Salgui B COL 30
14 Torre Levante B TOR 28
15 Torrent B TOR 15
16 Massanassa B MAS 0
Grupo 2
Tue 21 Mai
Roda A Roda A
0-1
Valencia B Valencia B
Thu 23 Mai
Fundacio A Fundacio A
1-1
Patacona A Patacona A
Massanassa A Massanassa A
1-0
Torre Levante A Torre Levante A
Santa Barbara Platges D´alb Santa Barbara Pla.
4-1
Malilla A Malilla A
Levante A Levante A
3-1
Sporting Benissano A Sporting Benissano
Sex 24 Mai
Villarreal A Villarreal A
4-2
Sedavi A Sedavi A
Sat 25 Mai
Colegio Salgui A Colegio Salgui A
3-4
Torrent B Torrent B
Sp Mislata A Sp Mislata A
2-0
Alboraya A Alboraya A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Villarreal A VIL 83
2 Valencia B VAL 70
3 Fundacio A FUN 64
4 Levante A LEV 55
5 Alboraya A ALB 51
6 Torrent B TOR 48
7 Roda A ROD 40
8 Torre Levante A TOR 37
 
9 Patacona A PAT 36
10 Santa Barbara Platges D´alb SAN 32
11 Sporting Benissano A SPO 31
12 Sedavi A SED 29
13 Sp Mislata A SPM 29
14 Massanassa A MAS 29
15 Colegio Salgui A COL 24
16 Malilla A MAL 18
Grupo 3
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alzira A ALZ 52
2 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A CIU 35
3 Alginet A ALG 30
4 Gandia A GAN 25
5 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 23
 
6 Alcoy A ALC 23
7 Dragon Force A DRA 21
8 Oliva A OLI 21
9 UE Gandia A GAN 14
10 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 11
522

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook