noscript image
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • CE Europa
  • Terceira Divisão Espanhola
  • Grupo 1
  • 2018/2019
Grupo 3
Sat 12 Jan
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
0-1
SD Torina SD Torina
Sámano Sámano
2-0
Siete Villas Siete Villas
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
1-0
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán
CD Bezana CD Bezana
1-1
Tropezón Tropezón
Laredo Laredo
2-1
SD Solares SD Solares
Revilla Revilla
1-3
S.D. Textil Escudo S.D. Textil Escudo
Dom 13 Jan
Rinconeda Rinconeda
1-1
Atlético Albericia Atlético
Racing B Racing B
0-0
CD Cayón CD Cayón
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
2-2
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié
Naval Reinosa Naval Reinosa
1-0
Velarde Camargo Velarde Camargo
Equipe / Pontos
1 UM Escobedo ESC 43
2 Laredo LAR 37
3 CD Cayón CAY 37
4 Racing B RAC 36
5 CD Bezana BEZ 35
6 Tropezón TRO 34
7 SD Barreda Balompié BAR 33
8 Sámano SAM 31
9 Atlético Albericia ALB 31
10 CF Vimenor MAR 29
 
11 SD Torina SDT 29
12 Ribamontán al Mar RIB 25
13 SD Solares MED 23
14 Velarde Camargo VEL 23
15 S.D. Textil Escudo DTE 22
16 Siete Villas SIE 21
17 Revilla REV 20
18 CD Guarnizo CUL 17
19 Rinconeda RIN 12
20 Naval Reinosa NAV 11
Grupo 4
Sat 12 Jan
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
2-0
Amurrio Amurrio
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
1-2
San Ignacio San Ignacio
Dom 13 Jan
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
5-2
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio
Deusto Deusto
1-2
CD Basconia CD Basconia
Santutxu Santutxu
0-1
Santurtzi Santurtzi
Alavés B Alavés B
2-1
Sodupe Sodupe
Portugalete Portugalete
1-0
Ordizia KE Ordizia KE
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
3-1
SD San Pedro SD San Pedro
Beasain KE Beasain KE
1-1
Club Bermeo Club Bermeo
Sestao River Sestao River
2-1
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
Equipe / Pontos
1 Portugalete POR 50
2 Sestao River SES 40
3 Real Sociedad C BER 36
4 Balmaseda FC BFC 36
5 JD Somorrostro JUV 36
6 Alavés B ALA 34
7 San Ignacio SAN 30
8 CD Basconia BAS 30
9 Beasain KE BEA 27
10 Santurtzi SNT 27
 
11 CD Lagun Onak LON 26
12 Santutxu SFC 26
13 Pasaia KE PAS 25
14 Sodupe SOD 20
15 Amurrio AMU 19
16 SD Zamudio ZAM 19
17 Deusto DEU 17
18 Ordizia KE ORD 13
19 SD San Pedro SDS 13
20 Club Bermeo CLU 13
Grupo 5
Sat 15 Dez
FC Ascó FC Ascó
1-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
3-2
CP San Cristobal CP San Cristobal
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
4-0
FC Santboia FC Santboia
Dom 16 Dez
FE Grama FE Grama
0-2
Llagostera Llagostera
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
4-0
FC Martinenc FC Martinenc
Cerdanyola FC Cerdanyola FC
1-1
UE Figueres UE Figueres
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
1-1
AE Prat AE Prat
Castelldefels Castelldefels
0-4
EC Granollers EC Granollers
U At. Horta U At. Horta
1-1
CE Europa CE Europa
UE Sants UE Sants
1-2
Reus Deportiu B Reus Deportiu B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Llagostera LLA 42
2 L´Hospitalet HOS 41
3 AE Prat PRA 38
4 Reus Deportiu B REU 33
5 Terrassa FC TER 33
6 U At. Horta UAH 33
7 FC Vilafranca VIL 31
8 CE Europa EUR 30
9 EC Granollers ECG 29
10 Cerdanyola FC CER 28
11 CP San Cristobal SCR 27
 
12 CF Pobla de Mafumet MAF 26
13 UE Figueres FIG 26
14 UE Sant Andreu UES 25
15 Santfeliuenc FC SFC 21
16 UE Sants SAN 18
17 FE Grama GRA 17
18 FC Ascó FCA 16
19 Castelldefels CAS 15
20 FC Santboia STB 11
21 FC Martinenc FCM 8
Grupo 6
Sat 12 Jan
Torre Levante Torre Levante
1-1
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
Atzeneta Atzeneta
1-1
CD Acero CD Acero
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
1-1
Novelda CF Novelda CF
Dom 13 Jan
Paterna CF Paterna CF
1-2
CD Roda CD Roda
Villarreal C Villarreal C
0-1
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
Paiporta Paiporta
0-3
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva
3-1
Silla CF Silla CF
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente
0-1
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español
UD Alzira UD Alzira
0-0
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
2-0
Eldense Eldense
Equipe / Pontos
1 Olimpic Xátiva OLI 40
2 CF La Nucía NUC 39
3 Orihuela CF ORI 38
4 At. Saguntino SAG 38
5 Atzeneta ATZ 34
6 Eldense ELD 33
7 FC Jove Español JOV 31
8 Crevillente Deportivo CRE 30
9 Villarreal C VIL 29
10 CD Roda ROD 28
 
11 Silla CF SIL 26
12 UD Alzira ALZ 26
13 Rayo Ibense RAY 24
14 Vilamarxant CF VIL 23
15 CD Acero ACE 22
16 Novelda CF NOV 19
17 Elche Ilicitano ELC 18
18 Torre Levante TOR 17
19 Paterna CF PAT 15
20 Paiporta PAI 11
Grupo 10
Sat 15 Dez
Cabecense Cabecense
2-1
Sevilla C Sevilla C
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
4-3
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
Dom 16 Dez
Córdoba B Córdoba B
1-1
Xerez Xerez
Coria CF Coria CF
1-1
Conil Conil
CD Guadalcacín CD Guadalcacín
1-3
Los Barrios Los Barrios
Lebrijana Lebrijana
1-0
CD Gerena CD Gerena
Arcos CF Arcos CF
0-4
Utrera Utrera
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
2-0
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
2-1
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
Algeciras Algeciras
0-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B
Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena
4-0
Atlético Espeleño Atlético
Equipe / Pontos
1 Utrera UTR 41
2 Cádiz B CAD 41
3 Córdoba B CRD 39
4 AD Ceuta FC CEU 37
5 Los Barrios BAR 37
6 Betis Deportivo BET 36
7 Algeciras ALG 36
8 Xerez Deportivo XER 34
9 Salerm Puente Genil CDA 30
10 Ciudad de Lucena CDL 27
11 Lebrijana LEB 25
 
12 Arcos CF ARC 25
13 Xerez XER 25
14 San Roque Lepe SRQ 25
15 Conil CON 25
16 CD Gerena CDG 23
17 Écija Balompié ECI 22
18 Coria CF COR 22
19 Sevilla C SEV 18
20 Cabecense CAB 14
21 Atlético Espeleño ESP 13
22 CD Guadalcacín CDG 5
Grupo 11
Sat 15 Dez
Constància Constància
0-0
CF Sant Rafel CF Sant Rafel
Santanyi Santanyi
0-2
Poblense Poblense
Felanitx Felanitx
4-0
Murense Murense
Ferriolense Ferriolense
0-1
Binissalem Binissalem
Manacor Manacor
0-2
Santa Catalina Atlético Santa Catalina At.
Dom 16 Dez
Mercadal Mercadal
1-1
Ibiza I. Pitiusas Ibiza I. Pitiusas
Mallorca B Mallorca B
8-0
CD Son Cladera CD Son Cladera
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
0-1
SD Formentera SD Formentera
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
4-0
Soller Soller
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
2-1
Esporles Esporles
Equipe / Pontos
1 Peña Deportiva PXD 47
2 SD Formentera SDF 42
3 Mallorca B MLL 41
4 UD Alcudia ALC 41
5 Poblense PBL 40
6 Ibiza I. Pitiusas IBI 34
7 Platges de Calvia CFP 32
8 Santa Catalina Atlético STA 29
9 Ferriolense FER 26
10 Constància CON 25
11 Binissalem BNS 25
 
12 Felanitx FLN 22
13 CF Sant Rafel SRF 22
14 Santanyi SNF 22
15 Llosetense LLO 22
16 Manacor MNC 18
17 Soller SLL 16
18 Esporles ESP 14
19 CD Son Cladera CDS 14
20 Murense MUR 8
21 Mercadal MER 7
Grupo 14
Dom 13 Jan
Calamonte Calamonte
3-1
Emd Aceuchal Emd Aceuchal
Extremadura B Extremadura B
0-0
Mérida AD Mérida AD
Castuera Castuera
1-2
Plasencia Plasencia
Jerez Jerez
1-1
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
Pueblonuevo Pueblonuevo
1-2
Racing Valverdeño Racing Valverdeño
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
1-2
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
Cd Diocesano Cd Diocesano
1-0
Montijo Montijo
Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada
1-1
CD Coria CD Coria
Arroyo Arroyo
2-0
Valdivia Valdivia
Moralo Moralo
1-0
Olivenza Olivenza
Equipe / Pontos
1 CP Cacereño CPC 48
2 Mérida AD MAD 45
3 Moralo MOR 44
4 CD Coria COR 40
5 Plasencia PLA 39
6 Jerez JER 35
7 Extremadura B EXT 31
8 Cd Diocesano CDD 25
9 CD Azuaga AZU 24
10 Valdivia VAL 24
 
11 Pueblonuevo PUE 23
12 Arroyo ARR 22
13 Calamonte CAL 21
14 Montijo MON 20
15 Olivenza OLI 20
16 AD Llerenense ADL 20
17 Castuera CAS 19
18 Racing Valverdeño VAL 17
19 Emd Aceuchal EMD 16
20 Valdelacalzada VAL 10
Grupo 15
Sat 12 Jan
CD Cortes CD Cortes
2-0
Txantrea Txantrea
Avance Ezcabarte Avance Ezcabarte
1-4
CF Ardoi CF Ardoi
CD Alesves CD Alesves
2-2
Cantolagua Cantolagua
CD Itaroa Huarte CD Itaroa Huarte
2-1
Peña Sport Peña Sport
Baztan Baztan
1-3
Cirbonero Cirbonero
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0-0
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
Burladés Burladés
1-1
Valle Egüés Valle Egüés
CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
0-0
AD San Juan DKE AD San Juan DKE
Dom 13 Jan
Osasuna B Osasuna B
3-0
Beti Onak Beti Onak
Corellano Corellano
2-1
Subiza Subiza
Equipe / Pontos
1 Osasuna B CAO 48
2 Peña Sport PEÑ 47
3 Beti Kozkor BET 41
4 Mutilvera UDM 38
5 AD San Juan DKE SJU 32
6 CD Cortes COR 30
7 Burladés BUR 30
8 CD Pamplona PAM 26
9 Txantrea CHA 26
10 CF Ardoi CDA 24
 
11 Cirbonero ATL 23
12 Baztan CDB 23
13 Beti Onak CDB 23
14 Avance Ezcabarte AVA 22
15 Subiza SUB 21
16 Corellano CDC 20
17 CD Itaroa Huarte HUA 19
18 CD Alesves CDA 19
19 Valle Egüés VAL 17
20 Cantolagua CAN 16
Grupo 16
Sat 12 Jan
Rapid de Murillo Rapid de Murillo
2-0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
Dom 13 Jan
CD Berceo CD Berceo
2-3
Atlético River Ebro Atlético River E.
CD Varea CD Varea
2-0
Yagüe Yagüe
UD Logroñes B UD Logroñes B
2-0
Agoncillo Agoncillo
Anguiano Anguiano
3-1
La Calzada La Calzada
Alberite Alberite
1-1
Oyonesa Oyonesa
Vianés Vianés
0-0
Pradejón Pradejón
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
0-1
Calasancio Calasancio
Arnedo Arnedo
2-1
Náxara Náxara
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
6-0
Autol Autol
Equipe / Pontos
1 Haro Deportivo HAR 53
2 SD Logroñés SDL 46
3 Náxara NAX 43
4 Atlético River Ebro RIV 41
5 UD Logroñes B UDL 39
6 Anguiano ANG 38
7 Yagüe YAG 38
8 CD Varea VAR 33
9 CD Alfaro ALF 32
10 Arnedo ARN 30
 
11 Pradejón PRA 28
12 Rapid de Murillo RAP 21
13 Oyonesa OYO 20
14 CD Berceo BER 17
15 Vianés VIA 16
16 La Calzada CDF 15
17 Alberite ALB 15
18 Calasancio CAL 14
19 Agoncillo AGO 12
20 Autol AUT 11
Grupo 17
Sat 05 Jan
Atlético Monzón Atlético Monzón
2-0
Utebo Utebo
Dom 06 Jan
SD Borja SD Borja
1-0
Almudévar Almudévar
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
0-0
Tarazona Tarazona
Robres Robres
1-0
AD San Juan AD San Juan
CD Binéfar CD Binéfar
0-2
Illueca Illueca
UD San Lorenzo UD San Lorenzo
3-3
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
Sariñena Sariñena
2-2
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
CD Belchite CD Belchite
2-2
La Almunia La Almunia
Brea Brea
4-2
Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo
Casetas Casetas
0-3
Calamocha Calamocha
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tarazona TAR 44
2 Sariñena SAR 39
3 Utebo UFC 39
4 Brea CFB 38
5 SD Borja SDB 36
6 Deportivo Aragón ZAR 35
7 AD San Juan SJU 33
8 Illueca ICF 30
9 Atlético Monzón ATL 30
10 Almudévar CFA 27
 
11 Robres ROB 26
12 Calamocha CAL 23
13 CD Binéfar BIN 22
14 CD Belchite BEL 19
15 UD San Lorenzo SAN 19
16 CDJ Tamarite TAM 18
17 Villanueva CF VIL 18
18 Sabiñánigo SAB 17
19 La Almunia LAA 17
20 Casetas UDC 17
650

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook