noscript image
  • Ribadesella
  • Codema B
  • Real Aviles B
  • Tineo
  • Condal
  • Club Victoria
  • Navarro
  • Montevil B
  • Colegio Loyola Escolapios
  • Hermanos Llana
  • Pumarin
  • Figaredo
  • Berron
  • Medicentro Arenal C
  • Juventud Estadio C
  • Colegio Inmaculada C
  • Oviedo Moderno
  • Versalles
  • Lada Langreo B
  • Manuel Rubio C
  • Grujoan C
  • GD Bosco B
Grupo 4
Sat 09 Mar
San Ignacio San Ignacio
-
Hermanos Llana Hermanos Llana
Grujoan B Grujoan B
-
San Claudio C San Claudio C
San Claudio B San Claudio B
-
Oviedo Moderno B Oviedo Moderno B
Vallobin B Vallobin B
-
Juventud Estadio C Juventud Estadio
La Fresneda B La Fresneda B
-
Covadonga B Covadonga B
Mosconia B Mosconia B
-
Salesianos Masaveu 'a' Salesianos Masaveu
Equipe / Pontos
1 Covadonga B COV 45
2 Vallobin B VAL 40
3 Grujoan B GRU 39
4 Juventud Estadio C JUV 36
5 Hermanos Llana HER 27
6 San Ignacio IGN 26
7 La Fresneda B FRE 25
 
8 Centro Asturiano B CEN 24
9 Mosconia B MOS 21
10 Salesianos Masaveu 'a' SAL 16
11 San Claudio C CLA 15
12 Pumarin B PUM 6
13 Oviedo Moderno B OVI 1
14 San Claudio B CLA 1
Grupo 5
Sat 09 Mar
Real Aviles B Real Aviles B
-
Llaranes Llaranes
Avilés Stadium A Avilés Stadium A
-
Navarro C Navarro C
San Fernando B San Fernando B
-
Raíces A Raíces A
Navarro Navarro
-
La Braña A La Braña A
Raíces B Raíces B
-
GD Bosco B GD Bosco B
GD Bosco C GD Bosco C
-
Versalles Versalles
Rayo Villalegre Rayo Villalegre
-
Los Campos C Los Campos C
Los Campos B Los Campos B
-
C Hispano A C Hispano A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Navarro NAV 52
2 Los Campos B CAM 49
3 La Braña A BRA 48
4 Rayo Villalegre RAY 36
5 GD Bosco B GRU 34
6 Real Aviles B REA 33
7 Raíces B CDR 33
8 Versalles VER 27
 
9 Avilés Stadium A AVI 23
10 C Hispano A HIS 22
11 Raíces A RAI 17
12 Navarro C NAV 12
13 Llaranes LLA 11
14 San Fernando B FER 10
15 Los Campos C CAM 9
16 GD Bosco C GRU 4
Grupo 7
Sat 30 Mar
Marino de Cudillero Marino Cudillero
-
Barres Barres
Salas Salas
-
Valdes Atc A Valdes Atc A
Tineo Tineo
-
Narcea B Narcea B
Andes B Andes B
-
Amigos Soto Barco A Amigos Soto Barco
Navarro B Navarro B
-
La Caridad La Caridad
Navia 1914 A Navia 1914 A
-
Castros A Castros A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tineo TIN 46
2 Valdes Atc A VAL 43
3 Navarro B NAV 39
4 Amigos Soto Barco A AMI 33
5 Andes B AND 23
6 Castros A CAS 22
7 La Caridad CAR 22
 
8 Marino de Cudillero MAR 21
9 Tineo B TIN 18
10 Barres BAR 14
11 Salas SAL 14
12 Navia 1914 A NAV 1
13 Narcea B NAR 1
Grupo 8
Seg 11 Fev
Ujo B Ujo B
0-5
Langreo Eulalia B Langreo Eulalia B
Sat 16 Fev
Figaredo Figaredo
5-1
Eisan Martín Ra A Eisan Martín
Caudal Deportivo B Caudal Deportivo
5-0
L´entregu B L´entregu B
Lenense Proinastur Lenense Proinastur
6-1
Caborana A Caborana A
Alcava C Alcava C
1-2
Alcava B Alcava B
San Esteban San Esteban
5-0
Lada Langreo B Lada Langreo B
Club Alcazar B Club Alcazar B
7-2
Santa Marina de Mieres Santa Marina Mier.
C D Langreo Eulalia C Langreo Eulalia
0-5
Ujo Ujo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lenense Proinastur LEN 54
2 Club Alcazar B CLU 53
3 Ujo CDU 51
4 San Esteban EST 46
5 Alcava B ALC 44
6 Alcava C ALC 42
7 Eisan Martín Ra A EIS 36
8 Caudal Deportivo B CAU 31
9 Langreo Eulalia B LAN 29
 
10 Figaredo FIG 28
11 Lada Langreo B LAD 23
12 Santa Marina de Mieres SAN 18
13 C D Langreo Eulalia C LAN 13
14 Caborana A CAB 12
15 L´entregu B LAC 5
16 Cnriaño A CNR 4
17 Ujo B UJO 3
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook